Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2018

XIII. Szeged GP. 10. forduló

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gábor Antal
6 (6/0) 68 (42/26)
62%
2 Csaba Nagy
6 (5/1) 67 (40/27)
60%
3 Péter Bálint
5 (4/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
4 Attila Papp
5 (4/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 István Undi
6 (4/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
5 Gábor Barna
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
5 Csaba Bognár
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
5 Balázs Makai
6 (4/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
9 Mihály Szalai
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
Show more
9 Goran Vujosevic
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Krisztián Katona
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
9 Horváth Robi
4 (2/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
13 János Zsiros
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
13 Zoltán Törőcsik
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
13 Péter Váradi
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
13 Attila Greguska
Szegedi Biliárd Egyesület
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Zoltán Derék
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 András Hajdú
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Péter Vincze
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
17 Gábor Kancsár
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 László Kocsis
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 László Kun
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Róbert Kovács
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Imre Bodó
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 Roland Kun
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Sándor Birkás
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Entry deadline Nov 25, 2018, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 25, 2018, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Péter Váradi
Sun 13:14 
3   
Hungary
Roland Kun
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Sun 13:34 
4   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
László Kocsis
Sun 13:40 
5   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 13:14 
7   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 13:37 
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Attila Greguska
 
9   
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
László Kun
Hungary
Attila Papp
Sun 13:42 
11   
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Sun 13:17 
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Imre Bodó
 
13   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Sun 13:33 
14   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
Sándor Birkás
Sun 14:16 
15   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Sun 14:41 
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
János Zsíros
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Hungary
Péter Váradi
Sun 13:35 
18   
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 13:41 
19   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 13:35 
20   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 13:38 
21   
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Hungary
Attila Papp
Sun 13:43 
22   
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
Hungary
Imre Bodó
Sun 13:35 
23   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 14:17 
24   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
János Zsíros
Sun 14:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
 
26   
Hungary
Roland Kun
Hungary
László Kocsis
Sun 14:08 
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
 
28   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
László Kun
 
30   
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Walk Over
 
31   
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Hungary
Sándor Birkás
Sun 14:29 
32   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
János Zsíros
Sun 15:35 
34   
Hungary
László Kocsis
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 15:35 
35   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Imre Bodó
Sun 14:42 
36   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Sun 15:23 
37   
Hungary
László Kun
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 14:35 
38   
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 14:42 
39   
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Sun 16:04 
40   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Hungary
Péter Váradi
Sun 15:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 15:37 
42   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 15:50 
43   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
Sun 15:22 
44   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 16:05 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Hungary
János Zsíros
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 16:53 
46   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Sun 16:04 
47   
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Sun 16:08 
48   
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Hungary
Péter Váradi
Sun 17:08 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 17:41 
50   
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Sun 16:35 
51   
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 17:09 
52   
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
Sun 17:32 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 18:50 
54   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 18:50 
55   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Sun 18:50 
56   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Sun 18:50 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 22:32 
58   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
Gábor Antal
 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 22:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants