Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2019

XII Europool Amateur Championship 2019 - wiosna/lato

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
100
2 Kamil Gęsiarz
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
87
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
74
3 Łukasz Królikowski
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
74
5 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (3/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
61
5 Marcin Dewódzki
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
61
5 Piotr Twerdyk
5 (4/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
61
5 Mateusz Marek
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
61
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
49
Show more
9 Robert Kołodziej
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
49
9 Marcin Kleinschmidt
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
49
9 Mateusz Juszczyk
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 Michał Zrebny
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Tomasz Delinowski
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Marcin Wnuk
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
49
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Artur Tigeros
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
29
17 Mariusz Mrowiec
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
29
17 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
29
17 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
29
17 Michał Krawczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
29
17 Bartlomiej Gaworski
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Tomasz Pietras
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
25 Karol Zbień
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
22
25 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Tom Tom
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Aleks Chmielarz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Szymon Kruś
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Szymon Skibiński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
22
33 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
18
33 Marcel Gołkowski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
18
Starts May 20, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (34 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcel Gołkowski
 
3   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
 
5   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
7   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
9   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
11   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
13   
Aleks Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
 
15   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
17   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
19   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
21   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
23   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
25   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
27   
Szymon Skibiński
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Marek
 
29   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kruś
 
31   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

33   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcel Gołkowski
Mon 19:19  Table 3
34   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 18:53  Table 8
35   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 18:55  Table 10
36   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 18:53  Table 9
37   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 18:31  Table 1
38   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:32  Table 2
39   
Aleks Chmielarz
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 19:22  Table 10
40   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 19:09  Table 1
41   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:47  Table 7
42   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 19:27  Table 2
43   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 18:32  Table 3
44   
Tom Tom
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:28  Table 6
45   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:31  Table 5
46   
Szymon Skibiński
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 18:32  Table 4
47   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 18:45  Table 6
48   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 18:44  Table 5

Loser round 1

49   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

65   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 19:31  Table 4
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kruś
 
67   
Walk Over
Szymon Skibiński
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
 
69   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
 
74   
Walk Over
Aleks Chmielarz
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
76   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
78   
Walk Over
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
 
80   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Marcel Gołkowski
Mon 20:14  Table 3

Winners qualification

81   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 20:19  Table 5
82   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 19:38  Table 9
83   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:35  Table 4
84   
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:03  Table 10
85   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:20  Table 2
86   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:06  Table 6
87   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Mon 20:29  Table 10
88   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:49  Table 1

Loser round 3

89   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 19:50  Table 7
90   
Szymon Skibiński
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 20:30  Table 1
91   
Tom Tom
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:06  Table 4
92   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:38  Table 8
93   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Aleks Chmielarz
Mon 20:39  Table 3
94   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 19:54  Table 8
95   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 20:43  Table 7
96   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 20:51  Table 5

Losers qualification

97   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 20:51  Table 6
98   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:22  Table 1
99   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 21:05  Table 4
100   
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 21:25  Table 6
101   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:47  Table 3
102   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 21:12  Table 2
103   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 21:48  Table 4
104   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 21:32  Table 5

Last sixteen

105   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 22:51  Table 1
106   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:51  Table 2
107   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 22:51  Table 3
108   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 22:51  Table 4
109   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 22:51  Table 5
110   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 22:51  Table 6
111   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 22:52  Table 7
112   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 22:52  Table 8

Quarter final

113   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 23:40  Table 1
114   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
115   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
 
116   
Poland
Mateusz Marek
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 23:47  Table 2

Semi final

117   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tue 00:30  Table 1
118   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Final

119   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Tue 01:17  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment