Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 6 - June 10, 2021

World Pool Championship 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Albin Ouschan
9 (8/1) 148 (93/55)
63%
95
2 Omar Al Shaheen
9 (7/2) 159 (89/70)
56%
75
3 David Alcaide Bermudez
8 (6/2) 121 (74/47)
61%
60
3 Olivér Szolnoki
7 (6/1) 120 (71/49)
59%
60
5 Max Lechner
6 (5/1) 90 (55/35)
61%
45
5 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
7 (5/2) 110 (68/42)
62%
45
5 Skyler Woodward
7 (5/2) 101 (58/43)
57%
45
5 Tomasz Kaplan
7 (5/2) 108 (59/49)
55%
45
9 Nick Ekonomopoulos
5 (4/1) 76 (48/28)
63%
30
Show more
9 Shane Van Boening
5 (4/1) 71 (45/26)
63%
30
9 Roberto Gomez
5 (4/1) 82 (47/35)
57%
30
9 Marc Bijsterbosch
5 (4/1) 84 (46/38)
55%
30
9 Naoyuki Oi
6 (4/2) 88 (49/39)
56%
30
9 Mieszko Fortuński
5 (4/1) 76 (48/28)
63%
30
9 Dimitri Jungo
6 (4/2) 101 (56/45)
55%
30
9 Jeremy Sossei
5 (4/1) 83 (44/39)
53%
30
17 Mario He
5 (3/2) 69 (42/27)
61%
20
17 Aleksa Pecelj
4 (3/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
20
17 Karl Boyes
4 (3/1) 59 (32/27)
54%
20
17 Thorsten Hohmann
4 (3/1) 66 (36/30)
55%
20
17 Casper Matikainen
5 (3/2) 76 (37/39)
49%
20
17 Marco Teutscher
5 (3/2) 79 (40/39)
51%
20
17 Billy Thorpe
5 (3/2) 80 (46/34)
58%
20
17 Chris Melling
4 (3/1) 69 (39/30)
57%
20
17 Bahram Lotfy
5 (3/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
20
17 Jonas Souto Comino
5 (3/2) 78 (40/38)
51%
20
17 Robbie Capito
4 (3/1) 63 (36/27)
57%
20
17 Aloysius Yapp
4 (3/1) 64 (36/28)
56%
20
17 Joshua Filler
5 (3/2) 74 (38/36)
51%
20
17 Pijus Labutis
5 (3/2) 76 (41/35)
54%
20
17 Philipp Stojanovic
5 (3/2) 78 (39/39)
50%
20
17 Elliot Sanderson
4 (3/1) 63 (38/25)
60%
20
33 Fedor Gorst
3 (2/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
11
33 Alex Kazakis
KING8
3 (2/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
11
33 Ralf Souquet
4 (2/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
11
33 Craig Osborne
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
11
33 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
3 (2/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
11
33 Ivica Putnik
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
11
33 Karol Skowerski
4 (2/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
11
33 Mateusz Sniegocki
3 (2/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
11
33 Darren Appleton
3 (2/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
11
33 Niels Feijen
3 (2/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
11
33 Ivo Aarts
4 (2/2) 61 (28/33)
46%
11
33 Jan van Lierop
4 (2/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
11
33 Jasmin Ouschan
4 (2/2) 61 (28/33)
46%
11
33 Hunter Lombardo
3 (2/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
11
33 Marc Vidal Claramunt
3 (2/1) 43 (20/23)
47%
11
33 Radoslaw Babica
3 (2/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
11
33 Wojciech Szewczyk
4 (2/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
11
33 Jayson Shaw
4 (2/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
11
33 Daniel Maciol
3 (2/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
11
33 Kelly Fisher
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
11
33 Stephen Holem
4 (2/2) 68 (34/34)
50%
11
33 Jakub Koniar
3 (2/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
11
33 Konrad Juszczyszyn
3 (2/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
11
33 MASATO YOSHIOKA
3 (2/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
11
33 Wiktor Zieliński
3 (2/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
11
33 YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
3 (2/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
11
33 Moritz Neuhausen
4 (2/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
11
33 Veronika Ivanovskaia
4 (2/2) 64 (29/35)
45%
11
33 Daniel Schneider
3 (2/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
11
33 Michal Gavenciak
3 (2/1) 53 (26/27)
49%
11
33 Badar Alawadhi
4 (2/2) 68 (35/33)
51%
11
33 Muhummed Daydat
4 (2/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
11
65 Tim De Ruyter
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
5
65 Ruslan Chinahov
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
5
65 Mika Immonen
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
5
65 Vitaliy Patsura
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
5
65 Petri Makkonen
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
5
65 Kim Laaksonen
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
5
65 Imran Majid
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
5
65 Mark Gray
3 (1/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
5
65 Corey Deuel
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
5
65 Benji Buckley
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
5
65 Mickey Krause
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
5
65 Mohammad Ali Berjawi
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
5
65 Richard Halliday
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
5
65 So Shaw
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5
65 Oscar Dominguez
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
5
65 Christoph Reintjes
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
5
65 Mark Magi
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
5
65 Yip Kin Ling Leo
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
5
65 Danny Olson
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
5
65 STEWART COLCLOUGH
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
5
65 Henrique Correia
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
5
65 Marcel Price
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
5
65 Tyler Styer
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
5
65 Kaiden Hunkins
3 (1/2) 36 (10/26)
28%
5
65 Daniele Corrieri
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
5
65 Sergey LUTSKER
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
5
65 Kristina Tkach
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
5
65 Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
5
65 Roman Hybler
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
5
65 Ruben Bautista
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
5
65 Petr Urban
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
5
65 DJ McGinley
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
5
97 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
5
97 Jani Siekkinen
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
5
97 Ryan Fleming
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
5
97 Kevin Simpson
2 (0/2) 18 (1/17)
6%
5
97 Alain Da Costa
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
5
97 Alex Montpellier
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
5
97 Denis Grabe
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
5
97 Jeffrey De Luna
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
5
97 Tobias Bongers
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
5
97 Jennifer Barretta
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
5
97 Lukas Fracasso-Verner
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
5
97 Chris Alexander
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
5
97 Benjamin Belhassen
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
5
97 Francisco Gatsby Webb
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
5
97 Mark Foster
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
5
97 Nikolaos Malai
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
5
97 Roberto Bartol
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
5
97 Vincent Halliday
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
5
97 Vânia Franco
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
5
97 Andreja Klasovic
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
5
97 Riccardo Sini
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
5
97 Fabio Petroni
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
5
97 Ricky Evans
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
5
97 Margaret Fefilova
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
5
97 Kevin Lannoye
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
5
97 Shane Wolford
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
5
97 Marco Dorenburg
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
5
97 Julio Burgos
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
5
97 Jaroslav Polach
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
5
97 April Larson
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
5
97 Chris Reinhold
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
5
97 Miguel Silva
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
5
Starts Jun 6, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Matchroom Pool World Ranking 2021
Organizer Matchroom Pool
Contact Nick Teale (nick.teale@matchroom.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1-A   
ANA
Fedor Gorst
R2
Estonia
Mark Magi
R1
Sun 11:46  Table 1
2-A   
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
R2
Sun 13:09  Table 3
3-A   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
R1
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
R3
Sun 14:12  Table 3
4-A   
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R1
Sun 17:56  Table 3
5-B   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Italy
Fabio Petroni
Sun 11:46  Table 2
6-B   
England
STEWART COLCLOUGH
R2
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
R2
Sun 13:44  Table 4
7-B   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R4
France
Alain Da Costa
Sun 17:56  Table 6
8-B   
United States
Kaiden Hunkins
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
R3
Sun 11:47  Table 8
9-C   
United States
Billy Thorpe
R5
Chile
Francisco Gatsby Webb
Sun 11:46  Table 3
10-C   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
R1
Sun 13:53  Table 6
11-C   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Sun 11:47  Table 5
12-C   
Wales
Marcel Price
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
R3
Sun 17:57  Table 16
13-D   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
R1
Germany
Tobias Bongers
R1
Sun 11:47  Table 4
14-D   
ANA
Kristina Tkach
Finland
Mika Immonen
R1
Sun 13:49  Table 2
15-D   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
Sun 15:31  Table 4
16-D   
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
R1
Germany
Ralf Souquet
R1
Sun 17:56  Table 4
17-E   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
R4
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
R1
Sun 15:21  Table 1
18-E   
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sun 13:31  Table 5
19-E   
ANA
Ruslan Chinahov
France
Alex Montpellier
Sun 15:40  Table 5
20-E   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
R1
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
R2
Sun 17:56  Table 5
21-F   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
R1
Sun 11:47  Table 12
22-F   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
R4
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
R2
Sun 13:16  Table 12
23-F   
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjawi
R1
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
R1
Sun 17:57  Table 12
24-F   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Austria
Max Lechner
R1
Sun 20:03  Table 12
25-G   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 11:47  Table 7
26-G   
United States
Jeremy Sossei
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Sun 13:15  Table 7
27-G   
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Mexico
Ruben Bautista
Sun 14:30  Table 7
28-G   
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
R2
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Sun 17:56  Table 7
29-H   
United States
Skyler Woodward
R1
Slovakia
Jaroslav Polach
Sun 17:56  Table 2
30-H   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R4
Sun 12:58  Table 8
31-H   
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
R2
Canada
DJ McGinley
R2
Sun 14:43  Table 8
32-H   
So Shaw
R1
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
Sun 17:56  Table 8
33-I   
United States
Shane Van Boening
R7
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
Sun 19:16  Table 1
34-I   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
R2
Oscar Dominguez
Sun 17:56  Table 9
35-I   
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Sun 11:47  Table 9
36-I   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Sun 13:16  Table 9
37-J   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
Sun 11:49  Table 10
38-J   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R5
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Sun 13:37  Table 10
39-J   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R1
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Sun 17:56  Table 10
40-J   
United Kingdom
Kevin Simpson
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R1
Sun 19:36  Table 10
41-K   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
R1
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Sun 11:47  Table 11
42-K   
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
R2
Canada
Stephen Holem
R2
Sun 13:18  Table 11
43-K   
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
R1
United States
Ricky Evans
R1
Sun 17:56  Table 11
44-K   
England
Benji Buckley
United States
Corey Deuel
Sun 19:00  Table 11
45-L   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United States
Shane Wolford
Sun 11:47  Table 6
46-L   
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
R1
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
R1
Sun 13:46  Table 15
47-L   
Riccardo Sini
Curacao
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
R2
Sun 15:34  Table 6
48-L   
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
R1
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R3
Sun 14:08  Table 1
49-M   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
R2
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
R2
Sun 11:47  Table 13
50-M   
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
R2
United States
Chris Reinhold
Sun 13:36  Table 13
51-M   
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
R3
Sun 17:57  Table 13
52-M   
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
R3
Sun 20:06  Table 13
53-N   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
R3
Portugal
Miguel Silva
R1
Sun 11:47  Table 14
54-N   
Philipp Stojanovic
R5
Austria
Mario He
R2
Sun 13:56  Table 14
55-N   
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
R1
Portugal
Vânia Franco
Sun 17:57  Table 14
56-N   
Portugal
Henrique Correia
United States
Tyler Styer
R5
Sun 19:14  Table 14
57-O   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
United States
Jennifer Barretta
Sun 15:21  Table 2
58-O   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
R5
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
Sun 11:47  Table 15
59-O   
United States
Danny Olson
R2
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
R2
Sun 17:57  Table 15
60-O   
United States
April Larson
R2
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
R2
Sun 20:03  Table 15
61-P   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
ANA
Sergey LUTSKER
Sun 11:48  Table 16
62-P   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
R1
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
Sun 13:25  Table 16
63-P   
ANA
Wiktor Zieliński
R5
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sun 19:19  Table 16
64-P   
Belarus
Margaret Fefilova
Germany
Joshua Filler
R4
Sun 17:56  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 9
65-A   
ANA
Fedor Gorst
R3
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
Sun 19:43  Table 3
66-A   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
R3
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R5
Mon 11:49  Table 3
67-B   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R3
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
R5
Sun 20:33  Table 1
68-B   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R1
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
R3
Mon 11:49  Table 14
69-C   
United States
Billy Thorpe
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
R1
Sun 19:41  Table 9
70-C   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
R4
Mon 11:49  Table 13
71-D   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
R3
Finland
Mika Immonen
Sun 19:03  Table 2
72-D   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
Mon 11:49  Table 4
73-E   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
R1
Sun 19:43  Table 5
74-E   
ANA
Ruslan Chinahov
R2
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
R4
Mon 11:49  Table 5
75-F   
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sun 21:12  Table 3
76-F   
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjawi
Austria
Max Lechner
Mon 11:49  Table 12
77-G   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
R3
United States
Jeremy Sossei
R1
Sun 20:03  Table 7
78-G   
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
R2
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Mon 11:49  Table 7
79-H   
United States
Skyler Woodward
R1
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R3
Sun 20:30  Table 8
80-H   
Canada
DJ McGinley
R1
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
R2
Mon 11:49  Table 8
81-I   
United States
Shane Van Boening
R4
Oscar Dominguez
Mon 14:08  Table 1
82-I   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
R1
United States
Hunter Lombardo
R2
Sun 20:30  Table 9
83-J   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R3
Sun 21:04  Table 4
84-J   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R5
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R1
Mon 11:49  Table 10
85-K   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
R2
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
R2
Sun 21:37  Table 5
86-K   
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
R2
United States
Corey Deuel
R1
Mon 11:49  Table 11
87-L   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
Sun 20:15  Table 2
88-L   
Curacao
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R3
Mon 11:49  Table 6
89-M   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
R3
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
Sun 20:04  Table 6
90-M   
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
R1
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
R1
Mon 11:49  Table 1
91-N   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
R2
Philipp Stojanovic
R2
Sun 20:55  Table 14
92-N   
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
R2
United States
Tyler Styer
Mon 11:49  Table 2
93-O   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Poland
Daniel Maciol
R2
Sun 19:47  Table 4
94-O   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
R2
Mon 11:49  Table 15
95-P   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
R3
Sun 18:58  Table 6
96-P   
ANA
Wiktor Zieliński
R4
Germany
Joshua Filler
R1
Mon 11:49  Table 16

Loser round 1

Race to 9
97-A   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Puerto Rico
Julio Burgos
Mon 13:27  Table 3
98-A   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
R1
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
R2
Mon 14:30  Table 1
99-B   
Italy
Fabio Petroni
R1
England
STEWART COLCLOUGH
R2
Mon 11:50  Table 9
100-B   
France
Alain Da Costa
R1
United States
Kaiden Hunkins
R2
Mon 14:50  Table 3
101-C   
Chile
Francisco Gatsby Webb
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
R2
Mon 13:23  Table 13
102-C   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
R1
Wales
Marcel Price
R1
Mon 15:15  Table 4
103-D   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
R1
ANA
Kristina Tkach
R2
Mon 13:42  Table 4
104-D   
Belgium
Kevin Lannoye
R1
Germany
Ralf Souquet
R1
Mon 14:30  Table 2
105-E   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
R2
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
R2
Mon 13:23  Table 5
106-E   
France
Alex Montpellier
R1
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
R5
Mon 14:30  Table 5
107-F   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
R1
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Mon 12:58  Table 12
108-F   
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
R1
Denmark
Mickey Krause
R6
Mon 17:58  Table 12
109-G   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Mon 14:27  Table 7
110-G   
Mexico
Ruben Bautista
R1
Estonia
Denis Grabe
R2
Mon 15:24  Table 11
111-H   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Polach
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Mon 13:38  Table 8
112-H   
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
So Shaw
Mon 15:21  Table 8
113-I   
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
R2
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
R3
Mon 14:02  Table 9
114-I   
Poland
Karol Skowerski
R5
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Mon 17:58  Table 9
115-J   
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
R1
South Africa
Richard Halliday
R2
Mon 14:04  Table 10
116-J   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
R2
United Kingdom
Kevin Simpson
Mon 17:58  Table 10
117-K   
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
R2
Canada
Stephen Holem
R2
Mon 13:25  Table 11
118-K   
United States
Ricky Evans
R1
England
Benji Buckley
R1
Mon 17:58  Table 11
119-L   
United States
Shane Wolford
R1
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
R3
Mon 13:24  Table 6
120-L   
Riccardo Sini
R1
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
R2
Mon 15:04  Table 6
121-M   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
United States
Chris Reinhold
Mon 13:48  Table 2
122-M   
Greece
Nikolaos Malai
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
R2
Mon 17:58  Table 13
123-N   
Portugal
Miguel Silva
Austria
Mario He
R2
Mon 14:02  Table 14
124-N   
Portugal
Vânia Franco
R1
Portugal
Henrique Correia
Mon 17:58  Table 14
125-O   
United States
Jennifer Barretta
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
R2
Mon 13:27  Table 15
126-O   
United States
Danny Olson
R1
United States
April Larson
Mon 17:58  Table 15
127-P   
ANA
Sergey LUTSKER
R4
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
R1
Mon 13:27  Table 16
128-P   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Belarus
Margaret Fefilova
Mon 17:58  Table 16

Losers qualification

Race to 9
129-A   
Estonia
Mark Magi
R1
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
R3
Mon 17:57  Table 3
130-A   
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
R1
Mon 19:26  Table 16
131-B   
England
STEWART COLCLOUGH
R1
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R2
Mon 17:57  Table 4
132-B   
United States
Kaiden Hunkins
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Mon 19:37  Table 5
133-C   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Mon 20:02  Table 14
134-C   
Wales
Marcel Price
United States
Billy Thorpe
Mon 19:27  Table 13
135-D   
ANA
Kristina Tkach
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
R2
Mon 17:57  Table 2
136-D   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Finland
Mika Immonen
Mon 19:27  Table 4
137-E   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
R1
ANA
Ruslan Chinahov
R2
Mon 17:57  Table 5
138-E   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Mon 19:27  Table 1
139-F   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjawi
Mon 19:25  Table 12
140-F   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Mon 22:31  Table 2
141-G   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
R2
Ukraine
Vitaliy Patsura
Mon 17:58  Table 7
142-G   
Mexico
Ruben Bautista
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Mon 19:44  Table 7
143-H   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
R3
Canada
DJ McGinley
Mon 17:58  Table 8
144-H   
So Shaw
United States
Skyler Woodward
Mon 19:36  Table 8
145-I   
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
R2
Mon 19:03  Table 9
146-I   
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Oscar Dominguez
Mon 22:34  Table 13
147-J   
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R1
Mon 19:07  Table 10
148-J   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Mon 20:30 
149-K   
Canada
Stephen Holem
United States
Corey Deuel
Mon 19:00  Table 11
150-K   
England
Benji Buckley
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
Mon 22:33  Table 5
151-L   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
R3
Curacao
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
R2
Mon 17:58  Table 6
152-L   
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
Mon 19:00  Table 6
153-M   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Mon 20:02  Table 13
154-M   
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
Mon 22:34 
155-N   
Austria
Mario He
R5
United States
Tyler Styer
Mon 17:57  Table 1
156-N   
Portugal
Henrique Correia
Philipp Stojanovic
Mon 22:34 
157-O   
Czech Republic
Roman Hybler
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Mon 19:41  Table 15
158-O   
United States
Danny Olson
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Mon 22:23  Table 6
159-P   
ANA
Sergey LUTSKER
Germany
Joshua Filler
Mon 19:10  Table 3
160-P   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Mon 22:34 

Last sixtyfour

Race to 11
161   
ANA
Fedor Gorst
United States
Skyler Woodward
Tue 11:47  Table 1
162   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R1
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
R3
Tue 11:47  Table 7
163   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
Tue 11:47  Table 8
164   
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
R1
Germany
Ralf Souquet
R2
Tue 11:47  Table 4
165   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Austria
Mario He
R3
Tue 11:47  Table 9
166   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
R2
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
R2
Tue 11:47  Table 10
167   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
R4
Canada
Stephen Holem
Tue 11:47  Table 11
168   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R4
Tue 11:47  Table 2
169   
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
R2
United States
Billy Thorpe
R1
Tue 11:47  Table 12
170   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
R3
Poland
Karol Skowerski
R2
Tue 11:47  Table 13
171   
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
R5
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
R1
Tue 11:47  Table 14
172   
Austria
Max Lechner
R4
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Tue 11:47  Table 3
173   
United States
Jeremy Sossei
R3
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
R3
Tue 11:47  Table 5
174   
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
R1
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
Tue 11:47  Table 15
175   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
R4
Tue 11:47  Table 6
176   
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
R3
Philipp Stojanovic
R1
Tue 11:47  Table 16
177   
United States
Shane Van Boening
R6
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Tue 14:15  Table 1
178   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
R4
Tue 13:24  Table 9
179   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R4
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
Tue 13:41  Table 6
180   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R2
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
R1
Tue 13:28  Table 14
181   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
R2
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
R2
Tue 13:44  Table 3
182   
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
R1
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R3
Tue 13:28  Table 8
183   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
R2
Germany
Joshua Filler
R4
Tue 13:56  Table 2
184   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R2
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
R3
Tue 13:44  Table 5
185   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
R2
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
R2
Tue 14:36  Table 4
186   
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
R4
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Tue 13:15  Table 10
187   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
Tue 14:16  Table 11
188   
Slovakia
Jakub Koniar
R1
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
R1
Tue 13:46  Table 7
189   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
R5
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R1
Tue 14:06  Table 12
190   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
Tue 14:10  Table 13
191   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
R3
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Tue 14:08  Table 15
192   
ANA
Wiktor Zieliński
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Tue 14:20  Table 16

Last thirtytwo

Race to 11
193   
United States
Skyler Woodward
R6
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
R2
Tue 17:59  Table 4
194   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Tue 17:59  Table 11
195   
Austria
Mario He
R4
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
R6
Tue 17:59  Table 12
196   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
R3
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R5
Tue 17:59  Table 3
197   
United States
Billy Thorpe
R2
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
R1
Tue 18:00  Table 6
198   
United Kingdom
Elliot Sanderson
R3
Austria
Max Lechner
R3
Tue 18:00  Table 5
199   
United States
Jeremy Sossei
R6
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
R2
Tue 18:00  Table 1
200   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
R3
Philipp Stojanovic
R1
Tue 20:13  Table 6
201   
United States
Shane Van Boening
R6
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Tue 19:55  Table 3
202   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R1
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R5
Tue 20:01  Table 11
203   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
R1
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R6
Tue 18:01  Table 2
204   
Germany
Joshua Filler
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Tue 20:46  Table 1
205   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
R2
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Tue 19:30  Table 2
206   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
R2
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Tue 20:02  Table 12
207   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R4
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
R4
Tue 19:30  Table 4
208   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
R2
Finland
Casper Matikainen
R1
Tue 20:14  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 11
209   
United States
Skyler Woodward
R4
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
R2
Wed 14:16  Table 1
210   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
R2
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R2
Wed 11:52  Table 4
211   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
R2
Austria
Max Lechner
R3
Wed 11:52  Table 2
212   
United States
Jeremy Sossei
R1
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
R3
Wed 11:52  Table 6
213   
United States
Shane Van Boening
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R1
Wed 13:55  Table 2
214   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
R1
Wed 11:52  Table 1
215   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
R3
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
R3
Wed 14:06  Table 4
216   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R1
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Wed 13:55  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 11
217   
United States
Skyler Woodward
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R2
Wed 20:08  Table 1
218   
Austria
Max Lechner
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
R2
Wed 18:00  Table 1
219   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R3
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R1
Wed 18:00  Table 2
220   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
R2
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R3
Wed 20:32  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 11
221   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R6
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Thu 12:02  Table 1
222   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R1
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R2
Thu 13:57  Table 1

Final

Race to 13
223   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R6
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R2
Thu 18:01  Table 1

Participants