Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 6 - July 13, 2022

Wednesday Flyer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 luke garland
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Benji Buckley
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 Lee Warren
6 (4/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
3 Shane Conroy
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Andrew Carter
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
5 Samer Gosney
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
7 Alex O’Grady
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
7 Tony Fry
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
9 Apostolis Harmas
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Dave O'Keeffe
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Can Ibrahim
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Ryan Coton
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 John O’Grady
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Luke Hart
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Ed Shakespear
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
Starts Jul 6, 2022, 7:44 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ryan Coton (Ryancoton@hotmail.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
England
Benji Buckley
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Wed 20:31 
3   
Ireland
Luke Hart
England
luke garland
Wed 20:32 
4   
England
Tony Fry
England
Alex O’Grady
Wed 20:28 
5   
England
Can Ibrahim
Ireland
Dave O'Keeffe
Wed 20:32 
6   
England
Ed Shakespear
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 20:27 
7   
England
Samer Al Iraqe
United States
John O’Grady
Wed 20:26 
8   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
Wed 20:26 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
England
Benji Buckley
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Wed 21:06 
10   
England
luke garland
England
Alex O’Grady
Wed 21:02 
11   
England
Can Ibrahim
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Wed 20:58 
12   
England
Samer Al Iraqe
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 21:23 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
14   
Ireland
Luke Hart
England
Tony Fry
Wed 21:15 
15   
Ireland
Dave O'Keeffe
England
Ed Shakespear
Wed 20:58 
16   
United States
John O’Grady
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
Wed 21:03 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Wed 21:58 
18   
England
Tony Fry
England
Can Ibrahim
Wed 21:58 
19   
Ireland
Dave O'Keeffe
England
Alex O’Grady
Wed 21:44 
20   
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
Wed 21:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
England
Benji Buckley
England
luke garland
Wed 21:58 
22   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Samer Al Iraqe
Wed 22:18 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
England
Tony Fry
Wed 22:33 
24   
England
Alex O’Grady
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
Wed 22:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
England
Benji Buckley
Wed 22:57 
26   
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
England
Samer Al Iraqe
Wed 22:50 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
England
luke garland
United Kingdom
Lee Warren
Wed 23:26 
28   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Benji Buckley
Wed 23:31 

Final

Race to 5
29   
England
luke garland
England
Benji Buckley
Thu 00:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants