Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 10, 2022

Vintercupen 21/22

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gustav Liljeby
Sandviken biljardförening
5 (5/0) 168 (100/68)
60%
125
2 Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
6 (4/2) 214 (113/101)
53%
75
3 Herman Jonsson
4 (3/1) 119 (71/48)
60%
60
3 Erik Hård
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 173 (84/89)
49%
60
5 Tex Larsson
4 (2/2) 128 (58/70)
45%
50
5 Samim Mikha
3 (2/1) 110 (55/55)
50%
50
5 Lars-Göran Strand
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 101 (56/45)
55%
50
5 Carina Olsson
4 (2/2) 126 (56/70)
44%
50
9 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 104 (45/59)
43%
40
Show more
9 Christer Fernqvist
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 104 (45/59)
43%
40
9 Mats Lundberg
4 (2/2) 147 (74/73)
50%
40
9 Alexander Larsson
3 (1/2) 99 (52/47)
53%
40
13 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
30
13 Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
30
13 Jonatan Löfstedt
4 (2/2) 145 (73/72)
50%
30
13 Mats Westergren
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
30
17 Tommy Johnsson
3 (1/2) 107 (50/57)
47%
20
17 Peter Tällberg
2 (0/2) 72 (32/40)
44%
20
Starts Apr 10, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Vintercupen 21/22
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Fri värmning för tävlingsdeltagare från 15:00. Tävlingsstart 16:00 Kom i tid.

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Sun 16:05  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
 
4   
Sweden
Samim Mikha
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen Svedlund
 
6   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
 
8   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Sun 16:05  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
1
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sun 16:28 
10   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
7
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Sun 16:05  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
11
Sun 16:37  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Samim Mikha
9
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
2
Sun 16:05  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Jörgen Svedlund
10
Sun 16:05  Table 5
14   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 16:05  Table 6
15   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
4
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
8
Sun 16:41  Table 5
16   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
15
Sun 16:57  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Sun 17:26  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tex Larsson
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Carina Olsson
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen Svedlund
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Westergren
 
24   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sun 17:20  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
14
Sweden
Tex Larsson
4
Sun 17:48  Table 6
26   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Sweden
Jörgen Svedlund
10
Sun 16:44  Table 3
27   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
2
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
Sun 17:09  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
10
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Sun 17:39  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
1
Sweden
Christian Olsson
7
Sun 17:20  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
11
Sweden
Samim Mikha
9
Sun 17:06  Table 6
31   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 17:06  Table 4
32   
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
8
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
15
Sun 17:39  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
4
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
11
Sun 18:16  Table 5
34   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Sweden
Christian Olsson
7
Sun 18:12 
35   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
15
Sun 18:43  Table 1
36   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
13
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 18:20  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 20
37   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
1
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Sun 19:11 
38   
Sweden
Samim Mikha
9
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
15
Sun 19:11 
39   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Tex Larsson
4
Sun 19:11 
40   
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
8
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 19:11 

Semi final

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
1
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
15
Sun 19:47  Table 1
42   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 21:05 

Final

Race to 20
43   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
15
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sun 21:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants