Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25, 2019

V Europool Amateur Championship 2019 - wiosna/lato

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
100
2 Mariusz Mrowiec
7 (5/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
87
3 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
74
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
74
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
5 Robert Kołodziej
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
61
5 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
2 (2/0) 12 (8/4)
67%
61
5 Tomasz Delinowski
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
61
9 Piotr Motyl
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
Show more
9 Marcin Dewódzki
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
9 Bartłomiej Wilk
5 (3/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
49
9 Dawid Puczyński
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
37
13 Mateusz Juszczyk
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
37
13 Łukasz Królikowski
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
37
13 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
37
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Artur Tigeros
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
29
17 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
29
17 Krystian Grzesik
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
29
17 Kacper Kozlowski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Marcin Wnuk
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
29
25 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
26 Karol Zbień
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18
26 Marcin Kielan
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18
Starts Mar 25, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 18:39  Table 1
3   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:39  Table 2
4   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:57  Table 6
5   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Agata Nowak
Mon 18:39 
6   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 18:40  Table 3
7   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Dawid Puczyński
Mon 18:40  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
9   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:57  Table 7
11   
Kacper Kozlowski
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:58  Table 8
12   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
13   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
 
14   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 19:18  Table 1
15   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 18:41  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 19:20  Table 1
18   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 19:39  Table 2
19   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:36  Table 3
20   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 19:27  Table 4
21   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 19:37  Table 7
22   
Kacper Kozlowski
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:28  Table 8
23   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 19:23  Table 6
24   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:43  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
26   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:00  Table 1
27   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
28   
Poland
Dawid Puczyński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
30   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
31   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
32   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 20:37  Table 5
34   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:47  Table 1
35   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Kacper Kozlowski
Mon 20:12  Table 8
36   
Poland
Dawid Puczyński
Poland
Marcin Wnuk
Mon 20:26  Table 4
37   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:27  Table 6
38   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:09  Table 3
39   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 20:35  Table 2
40   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 20:02  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:36  Table 6
42   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Piotr Motyl
Mon 20:47  Table 8
43   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:28  Table 7
44   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 21:08  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:25  Table 2
46   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Dawid Puczyński
Mon 21:10  Table 3
47   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 21:21  Table 1
48   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 21:26  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Piotr Motyl
Mon 22:36  Table 2
50   
Poland
Dawid Puczyński
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 22:09  Table 3
51   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 21:57  Table 1
52   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 22:08  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 23:09  Table 1
54   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 23:09  Table 2
55   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
56   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 23:09  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Tue 00:56  Table 2
58   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tue 00:12  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tue 01:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment