Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6 - April 7, 2019

Ultimate BPA #6 2018-2019

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Klinka
4 (4/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Steeve THOMAS
4 (3/1) 40 (19/21)
48%
3 Yassine Mellouli
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 Emilien Damee
3 (2/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
5 Lerat Donovan
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Olivier Lerat
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Eddy Liénard
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Keny Hussin
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
9 Franck Sauboin
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
Show more
9 Joseph Befumo
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Tony Albrecht
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Sébastien Capette
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Ekrem Catakli
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Donovan Abrassart
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Manu Leblanc
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Fabian Duez
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Jef Durieux
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Jerry Saucez
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Guido Di davide
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Frédéric Bougeâtre
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Fabrice Vivier
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Fabian Maton
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Fabian Mahy
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Steeve Noel
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Ernesto Bruno
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2019, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 6, 2019, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode - Polo / Chemise unie+ Boléro BPA
Polo BPA
Chemise sans motif accompagnée du boléro officiel de la BPA
- Pantalon
Pantalon de costume noir / gris / bleu
- Chaussures
Souliers couleur unie
Chaussures avec semelle blanche interdite
Organizer Belgian Pool Association
Contact Steeve THOMAS (Steevethomas79@outlook.com, 0032474806328), Lerat Donovan (donovanlerat@gmail.com) and Philippe Lolivier (loli7390@hotmail.com)
More info
Lieu : Salle "Millenium à 7340 Warquignies
Inscription : 30€
Réservé aux joueurs qualifiés

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
France
Alex Klinka
Walk Over
 
2   
Steeve Noel
Belgium
Franck Sauboin
Sun 09:56 
3   
Belgium
Lerat Donovan
Belgium
Luongo Alessandro
Fri 16:24 
4   
Belgium
Sébastien Capette
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Sun 09:55 
5   
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Keny Hussin
Belgium
Fabian Maton
Sun 09:56 
7   
Belgium
Donovan Abrassart
Belgium
Jerry Saucez
Sat 19:19 
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
 
9   
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Walk Over
 
10   
Manu Leblanc
Belgium
Aurélien Duquenne
Sun 11:00 
11   
Belgium
Tony Albrecht
Belgium
Jef Durieux
Sat 19:22 
12   
Belgium
Olivier Lerat
Belgium
Guido Di davide
Sun 11:00 
13   
Belgium
Fabian Mahy
Belgium
Joseph Befumo
Sun 11:00 
14   
Belgium
Ernesto Bruno
Belgium
Eddy Liénard
Sat 19:13 
15   
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Belgium
Fabian Duez
Sun 11:00 
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
France
Alex Klinka
Belgium
Franck Sauboin
Sun 14:58 
18   
Belgium
Lerat Donovan
Belgium
Sébastien Capette
Sun 14:58 
19   
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Belgium
Keny Hussin
Sun 14:58 
20   
Belgium
Donovan Abrassart
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sun 14:58 
21   
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Manu Leblanc
Sun 16:19 
22   
Belgium
Tony Albrecht
Belgium
Olivier Lerat
Sun 16:29 
23   
Belgium
Joseph Befumo
Belgium
Eddy Liénard
Sun 16:48 
24   
Belgium
Fabian Duez
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sun 17:05 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
France
Alex Klinka
Belgium
Lerat Donovan
Sun 18:46 
26   
Belgium
Keny Hussin
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sun 17:25 
27   
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Belgium
Olivier Lerat
Sun 19:10 
28   
Belgium
Eddy Liénard
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sun 20:13 

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
France
Alex Klinka
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sun 21:52 
30   
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sun 22:51 

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Alex Klinka
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sun 23:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment