Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9 - November 10, 2019

Ultimate BPA #3 saison 2019-2020

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alex Klinka
5 (5/0) 42 (31/11)
74%
24
2 David Verey
5 (4/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
18
3 Steeve THOMAS
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
12
3 Aurélien Duquenne
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
12
5 Jérôme Kominczak
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
8
5 Sebastien Houzé
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
8
5 Ekrem Catakli
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
8
5 christophe herman
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
8
9 Etienne Crespel
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
4
Show more
9 Franck Sauboin
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
9 Frédéric Bougeâtre
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
9 Fabrice Vivier
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
9 Emilien Damee
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
9 Michael Coppens
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
4
9 Amar Nor
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
9 Jonathan Turquet
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
17 olivier Klein
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
17 Michelino IERACI
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Jef Durieux
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
1
17 Olivier Lerat
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
17 Yassine Mellouli
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
1
17 Jerry Saucez
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
17 Guido Di davide
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
1
17 Philippe Lolivier
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Bertrand Damee
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
17 Joseph Befumo
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
1
17 Eddy Liénard
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
1
17 Willem Michiels
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
1
17 Jhonny Wauters
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Manu Leblanc
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
17 Fabian Duez
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
17 Alessandro Luongo
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
1
Entry deadline Nov 4, 2019, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 9, 2019, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Belgian Pool Association ranking Masters 2019-2020 and Belgian Pool Association ranking Ultimate 2019-2020
Organizer Belgian Pool Association
Contact Steeve THOMAS (Steevethomas79@outlook.com, 0032474806328), Lerat Donovan (donovanlerat@gmail.com), Olivier Lerat (olilerat@hotmail.com), Fabrice Brunin , Philippe Lolivier (loli7390@hotmail.com), Frédéric Bougeâtre (fred-karine88@hotmail.com) and Anthony Inzoli

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Belgium
Olivier Lerat
Belgium
Aurélien Duquenne
Sun 09:05 
2   
Belgium
Amar Nor
Bertrand Damee
Sun 09:05 
3   
Manu Leblanc
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Sat 19:14  Table 1
4   
Belgium
Jef Durieux
Belgium
Franck Sauboin
Sat 19:07 
5   
Belgium
Michelino IERACI
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Sun 09:05 
6   
Belgium
christophe herman
Belgium
olivier Klein
Sun 09:06  Table 1
7   
Belgium
Jhonny Wauters
France
Alex Klinka
Sun 11:08 
8   
Belgium
Alessandro Luongo
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Sun 10:36  Table 1
9   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Willem Michiels
Sat 19:36 
10   
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Belgium
Eddy Liénard
Sat 19:07 
11   
Belgium
Joseph Befumo
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Sun 12:10 
12   
France
Jonathan Turquet
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sun 12:43  Table 1
13   
Belgium
Jerry Saucez
Belgium
Sebastien Céline
Sun 12:27 
14   
Belgium
Philippe Lolivier
Belgium
Etienne Crespel
Sun 14:06 
15   
Belgium
Michael Coppens
Belgium
Fabian Duez
Sun 10:47 
16   
Belgium
Guido Di davide
Belgium
David Verey
Sat 12:54  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Belgium
Aurélien Duquenne
Belgium
Amar Nor
Sun 11:09 
18   
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Belgium
Franck Sauboin
Sat 22:14  Table 1
19   
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Belgium
christophe herman
Sun 13:33 
20   
France
Alex Klinka
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Sun 15:10 
21   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Sat 22:14 
22   
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
France
Jonathan Turquet
Sun 16:43 
23   
Belgium
Sebastien Céline
Belgium
Etienne Crespel
Sun 16:43 
24   
Belgium
Michael Coppens
Belgium
David Verey
Sun 14:41 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Belgium
Aurélien Duquenne
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Sun 17:01 
26   
Belgium
christophe herman
France
Alex Klinka
Sun 18:16 
27   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Sun 18:32 
28   
Belgium
Sebastien Céline
Belgium
David Verey
Sun 19:31 

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Belgium
Aurélien Duquenne
France
Alex Klinka
Sun 21:03 
30   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
David Verey
Sun 21:03  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Alex Klinka
Belgium
David Verey
Sun 22:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment