Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13 - September 18, 2021

US Open Pool Championship 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Carlo Biado
11 (10/1) 184 (113/71)
61%
2 Aloysius Yapp
9 (8/1) 145 (92/53)
63%
3 Dennis Orcollo
8 (7/1) 115 (79/36)
69%
3 Naoyuki Oi
10 (8/2) 163 (97/66)
60%
5 Max Lechner
7 (6/1) 97 (69/28)
71%
5 Fedor Gorst
7 (6/1) 104 (71/33)
68%
5 Johann Gonzales Chua
7 (6/1) 112 (72/40)
64%
5 Rodrigo Geronimo
8 (6/2) 126 (70/56)
56%
9 Mario He
8 (6/2) 126 (75/51)
60%
Show more
9 Denis Grabe
6 (5/1) 102 (61/41)
60%
9 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
6 (5/1) 88 (58/30)
66%
9 Shane Van Boening
7 (5/2) 100 (62/38)
62%
9 Marco Teutscher
8 (6/2) 125 (76/49)
61%
9 David Alcaide Bermudez
6 (5/1) 92 (61/31)
66%
9 John Morra
9 (7/2) 144 (88/56)
61%
9 Mieszko Fortuński
7 (5/2) 111 (62/49)
56%
17 Albin Ouschan
8 (6/2) 108 (69/39)
64%
17 Darren Appleton
6 (4/2) 98 (53/45)
54%
17 Niels Feijen
7 (5/2) 113 (58/55)
51%
17 Marc Bijsterbosch
5 (3/2) 75 (43/32)
57%
17 Mickey Krause
6 (4/2) 100 (49/51)
49%
17 Olivér Szolnoki
6 (4/2) 95 (51/44)
54%
17 Jayson Shaw
6 (4/2) 93 (57/36)
61%
17 Joshua Filler
7 (5/2) 102 (58/44)
57%
25 Eklent KaÇi
6 (4/2) 90 (55/35)
61%
25 Jeffrey De Luna
7 (5/2) 102 (67/35)
66%
25 Skyler Woodward
7 (5/2) 111 (64/47)
58%
25 Wojciech Szewczyk
7 (5/2) 116 (66/50)
57%
25 Jason Theron
7 (5/2) 113 (56/57)
50%
25 Chang Jung-Lin
6 (4/2) 98 (50/48)
51%
25 Tomasz Kaplan
8 (6/2) 131 (75/56)
57%
25 Konrad Juszczyszyn
8 (6/2) 109 (73/36)
67%
33 Alex Kazakis
KING8
4 (2/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
33 Hsieh Chia Chen
6 (4/2) 103 (51/52)
50%
33 Wu Kun Lin
7 (5/2) 108 (62/46)
57%
33 Omar Al Shaheen
6 (4/2) 94 (56/38)
60%
33 Billy Thorpe
6 (4/2) 95 (53/42)
56%
33 José Alberto Delgado
6 (4/2) 100 (55/45)
55%
33 Bahram Lotfy
5 (3/2) 76 (46/30)
61%
33 Roland Garcia
6 (4/2) 99 (56/43)
57%
33 Pijus Labutis
5 (3/2) 77 (40/37)
52%
33 Wiktor Zieliński
5 (3/2) 80 (48/32)
60%
33 Daniel Schneider
6 (4/2) 91 (46/45)
51%
33 Ralf Souquet
5 (3/2) 73 (36/37)
49%
33 Alan Rolon Rosado
6 (4/2) 93 (52/41)
56%
33 BJ Ussery
4 (2/2) 63 (27/36)
43%
33 Toh Lian Han
5 (3/2) 78 (36/42)
46%
33 Judd Trump
5 (3/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
49 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
5 (3/2) 81 (43/38)
53%
49 Ivica Putnik
4 (2/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
49 Mika Immonen
5 (3/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
49 Jeffrey Ignacio
5 (3/2) 79 (39/40)
49%
49 Alex Pagulayan
5 (3/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
49 Warren Kiamco
5 (3/2) 78 (44/34)
56%
49 Mateusz Sniegocki
5 (3/2) 71 (40/31)
56%
49 Earl Strickland
6 (4/2) 70 (44/26)
63%
49 Abdullah Al-Shammari
5 (3/2) 75 (41/34)
55%
49 Jonas Souto Comino
6 (4/2) 88 (55/33)
63%
49 Kang Lee
6 (4/2) 88 (47/41)
53%
49 Blaine Barcus
5 (3/2) 86 (44/42)
51%
49 Chris Reinhold
5 (3/2) 77 (39/38)
51%
49 Abrin Schaad
6 (4/2) 86 (48/38)
56%
49 Hussain Al Sayyafi
6 (4/2) 99 (50/49)
51%
49 Joseph Testa
6 (4/2) 98 (51/47)
52%
65 Thorsten Hohmann
4 (2/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
65 Roberto Gomez
4 (2/2) 68 (34/34)
50%
65 Hunter Lombardo
5 (3/2) 75 (41/34)
55%
65 Brandon Shuff
5 (3/2) 73 (41/32)
56%
65 Shaun Wilkie
5 (3/2) 74 (36/38)
49%
65 Radoslaw Babica
5 (3/2) 79 (44/35)
56%
65 Raymond Linares
5 (3/2) 80 (45/35)
56%
65 Waleed Majid
5 (3/2) 81 (44/37)
54%
65 Corey Deuel
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
65 James Aranas
4 (2/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
65 Demetrius Jelatis
4 (2/2) 63 (27/36)
43%
65 Sullivan Clark
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
65 Jesus Atencio
5 (3/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
65 Kelly Fisher
4 (2/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
65 Justin Espinosa
4 (2/2) 70 (36/34)
51%
65 Adam King
5 (3/2) 76 (42/34)
55%
65 Kurt Kobayashi
5 (3/2) 71 (40/31)
56%
65 Christopher Lawson
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
65 Francesco Candela
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
65 Joseph Korsiak
4 (2/2) 61 (28/33)
46%
65 Michael Yednak
5 (3/2) 73 (43/30)
59%
65 Michael Schneider
4 (2/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
65 Khalid Alghamdi
5 (3/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
65 S Kantarevic
4 (2/2) 61 (27/34)
44%
65 Nathan Childress
5 (3/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
65 Shane Wolford
5 (3/2) 70 (41/29)
59%
65 Badar Alawadhi
5 (3/2) 77 (47/30)
61%
65 April Larson
5 (3/2) 77 (41/36)
53%
65 Moritz Neuhausen
3 (1/2) 42 (13/29)
31%
65 David Daya
5 (3/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
65 Shahram Changezi
4 (2/2) 68 (32/36)
47%
65 Sharik Sayed
5 (3/2) 77 (38/39)
49%
97 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
97 Tony Robles
4 (2/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
97 Marc Vidal Claramunt
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
97 Jeremy Jones
4 (2/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
97 Stephen Holem
2 (1/1) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Donny Mills
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
97 MASATO YOSHIOKA
4 (2/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
97 Tyler Styer
4 (2/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
97 Michael DeLawder
3 (1/2) 44 (16/28)
36%
97 Kevin Zock
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
97 Austin Summers
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
97 Mason Koch
4 (2/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
97 Kristina Tkach
4 (2/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
97 Max Watanabe
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
97 Rick Miller
3 (1/2) 40 (13/27)
33%
97 Scott Haas
3 (1/2) 40 (13/27)
33%
97 James Davee
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
97 Albrecht Lapena
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
97 Anthony Conn
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
97 Anthony Meglino
3 (1/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
97 Carlin Sanderson
4 (2/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
97 Chad Bazinet
4 (2/2) 47 (20/27)
43%
97 Greg Antonakos
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
97 John Hennigan
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
97 Mohammad Almuhanna
4 (2/2) 53 (22/31)
42%
97 Nick Antonakos
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
97 Raed Shabib
4 (2/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
97 Reinaldo Dendariarena
4 (2/2) 58 (25/33)
43%
97 Robert Frost
4 (2/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
97 Thomas Dalfonso
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
97 Brad Guthrie
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
97 Reyes Gomez
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
129 Mohammad Ali Berjaoui
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
129 Jennifer Barretta
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
129 Matt Krah
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
129 Elvis Rodriguez
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
129 Esteban Robles
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
129 Lukas Fracasso-Verner
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
129 Devin Poteet
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
129 Josh Roberts
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
129 Christopher Pyle
3 (1/2) 34 (9/25)
26%
129 Daniel Dagotdot
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
129 Pia Filler
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
129 Keith Guenzel
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
129 Muhummed Daydat
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
129 John Moody Sr
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
129 Danny Olson
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
129 Stephen Folan
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
129 Ellis Brown
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
129 Pedro Botta
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
129 Kelson Juan
3 (1/2) 35 (11/24)
31%
129 Waleed Hashem
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
129 Blake Baker
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
129 Joey Tate
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
129 Josh Burbul
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
129 Justin Martin
3 (1/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
129 Kyle Bova
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
129 Steve Fleming
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
129 Paul Spaanstra
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
129 Nathan Wallace
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
129 Thomas Haas
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
129 Daniel Sharlow
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
129 Coen Bell
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Mike Saleh
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
129 Kevin West
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
129 Adam Martin
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Bill Meacham
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
129 Chad Fairchild
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 Chalmer Vergara
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
129 Dhruvalkumar Patel
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
129 Edward Abraham
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
129 Erik Hjorleifson
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
129 Joe Magee
3 (1/2) 37 (11/26)
30%
129 John Moody Jr
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
129 Kenshiro Sakai
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 Kevin Clark
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Kevin Guimond
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
129 Nickolas Carson
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
129 Shamel Alazzawi
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
129 Steve Craney
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
129 Tyrel Blowers
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
129 Utpal Raval
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
129 William Hammond
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
129 Vincent Cimarelli
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
129 Osiris Crawford
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
129 Randolph LaBonte
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 Evan Lunda
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
129 Sakura Muramatsu
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
129 Vincent Beaurivage
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
129 Bill Smith
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Hunter Sullivan
3 (1/2) 36 (12/24)
33%
129 Steve Lillis
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
129 Michael Mathieu
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Shpendi (Spanky) Kaba
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
129 John Francisco
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
193 Michael Toohig
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
193 Mike Salerno
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
193 Rob Hart
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
193 Cody Myers
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
193 Allen Hopkins
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
193 Dalibor Nikolin
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
193 Karen Corr
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
193 Massimiliano Corso
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
193 Deepak Dhiman
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
193 Hendrik Drost
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
193 Gary Urinoski
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
193 Leo Ott
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
193 Gary Serrano
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
193 Michael Ortiz
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
193 Nicholas Coppola
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
193 Jaydev Zaveri
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
193 tyler Adolini
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
193 Anthony Manning
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
193 Barry West Jr
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
193 Christopher Cameron
2 (0/2) 18 (0/18)
0%
193 Daniel Klochenok
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
193 David Shlemperis
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
193 Edward Epperson
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
193 Fred Upham
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
193 Guillermo Beramendi
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
193 Henry Rivera Portillo
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
193 Ilija Trajceski
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
193 James Conn
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
193 James Prather
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
193 Jeremiah Stanfield
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
193 Jonathan L Smith
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
193 Joseph Blyler
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
193 Juan Jose Rosa
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
193 Kyle Coleman
2 (0/2) 19 (1/18)
5%
193 Michael Hunter
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
193 Miguel Angel Giron Mendieta
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
193 Nic Torraca
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
193 Rick Scarlato Jr
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
193 Steve Kotuba
2 (0/2) 18 (0/18)
0%
193 Steven Way
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
193 Tony Rudi
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
193 Virat Agrawal
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
193 Wilfredo D Albay Jr
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
193 Douglas Jones
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
193 Dawn Hopkins
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
193 Kashton Keeton
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
193 Zaid Thweib
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
193 Michael Sclafani
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
193 Sampson Yonko
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
193 Dan Segui
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
9991 Karl Boyes
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Ali Dhaifallah Abdullah Almuhtadi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 3
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 4
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 7
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 10
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 11
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 12
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 13
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 14
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC Player 15
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Ruslan Chinahov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Abdullah Alyousef
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Sep 13, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (256 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Matchroom Pool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Germany
Joshua Filler
United States
Joseph Blyler
Mon 10:00  Table 1
2   
Iraq
Shamel Alazzawi
United States
Thomas Haas
Mon 10:00  Table 9
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
United States
Evan Lunda
R1
Mon 10:00  Table 10
4   
United States
Ilija Trajceski
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
R1
Mon 10:00  Table 11
5   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
R2
United States
Kashton Keeton
Mon 10:00  Table 12
6   
United States
Chad Bazinet
United States
Abrin Schaad
Mon 10:00  Table 13
7   
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
Peru
Guillermo Beramendi
Mon 10:00  Table 14
8   
United States
Devin Poteet
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
R4
Mon 10:00  Table 8
9   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
United States
James Prather
Mon 10:00  Table 4
10   
United States
Ellis Brown
United States
S Kantarevic
Mon 10:00  Table 16
11   
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjaoui
R2
United States
Steve Lillis
Mon 10:00  Table 17
12   
United States
Barry West Jr
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Mon 10:00  Table 18
13   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
United States
Christopher Cameron
Mon 10:00  Table 7
14   
United States
Carlin Sanderson
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Mon 10:00  Table 6
15   
United States
Zaid Thweib
United States
Chalmer Vergara
Mon 10:00  Table 19
16   
United States
Raymond Linares
United States
Billy Thorpe
Mon 10:00  Table 20
17   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
R3
United States
David Daya
Mon 10:00  Table 3
18   
United States
Cody Myers
Kuwait
Mohammad Almuhanna
R2
Mon 11:33  Table 8
19   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
R1
United States
Nic Torraca
Mon 10:00  Table 15
20   
United States
Vincent Cimarelli
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R5
Mon 10:00  Table 22
21   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
R5
United States
Jeremiah Stanfield
Mon 10:00  Table 23
22   
United States
Josh Burbul
United States
Shane Wolford
Mon 10:00  Table 24
23   
United States
Nickolas Carson
United States
Gary Urinoski
Mon 10:00  Table 25
24   
United States
Tony Robles
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Mon 10:00  Table 26
25   
United Kingdom
Judd Trump
United States
Joe Magee
Mon 16:10  Table 1
26   
India
Dhruvalkumar Patel
United States
Michael Sclafani
Mon 11:12  Table 22
27   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Al-Shammari
United States
Coen Bell
Mon 10:00  Table 28
28   
United States
Steve Craney
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Mon 13:30 
29   
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
Mon 10:00  Table 30
30   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
United States
Josh Roberts
Mon 10:00  Table 31
31   
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
India
Jaydev Zaveri
Mon 10:25  Table 32
32   
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Mon 10:00  Table 2
33   
Austria
Max Lechner
United States
Osiris Crawford
Mon 10:00  Table 5
34   
United States
TBC Player 3
Max Watanabe
Mon 11:15 
35   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Michael Hunter
Mon 10:01  Table 29
36   
United States
John Moody Jr
R1
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
R3
Mon 11:10  Table 28
37   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
United States
Kevin Clark
Mon 11:17  Table 17
38   
United States
Daniel Klochenok
Germany
Pia Filler
Mon 11:35  Table 31
39   
United States
Greg Antonakos
United States
Anthony Conn
Mon 11:27  Table 4
40   
United States
Kyle Coleman
United States
Chris Reinhold
Mon 11:24  Table 7
41   
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
United States
Gary Serrano
Mon 18:07  Table 1
42   
United States
Blake Baker
United States
Mason Koch
Mon 11:45  Table 3
43   
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
United States
Tyrel Blowers
Mon 11:30  Table 12
44   
United States
Wilfredo D Albay Jr
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
R1
Mon 11:45  Table 14
45   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
United States
Edward Abraham
Mon 11:46  Table 6
46   
United States
Bill Meacham
United States
Allen Hopkins
Mon 11:59  Table 30
47   
Philippines
Rodrigo Geronimo
R2
United States
James Conn
Mon 11:40  Table 9
48   
Kuwait
Hussain Al Sayyafi
United States
Tyler Styer
Mon 11:40  Table 5
49   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
Canada
Waleed Hashem
Mon 11:04  Table 2
50   
United States
Raed Shabib
Ireland
Karen Corr
Mon 11:56  Table 15
51   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Matt Krah
Mon 12:03  Table 10
52   
United States
tyler Adolini
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Mon 11:50  Table 11
53   
Canada
John Morra
United States
Kang Lee
Mon 12:00  Table 13
54   
Philippines
Dan Segui
United States
Donny Mills
Mon 12:00  Table 23
55   
United States
TBC Player 13
United States
Joseph Korsiak
Mon 12:00 
56   
Canada
Brad Guthrie
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Mon 12:10  Table 16
57   
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
Honduras
Miguel Angel Giron Mendieta
Mon 17:18  Table 2
58   
United States
Daniel Sharlow
United States
Paul Spaanstra
Mon 12:10  Table 7
59   
United States
Pedro Botta
United States
April Larson
Mon 18:24  Table 15
60   
Puerto Rico
Juan Jose Rosa
United States
Corey Deuel
Mon 12:20  Table 19
61   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
United States
TBC Player 7
Mon 12:20 
62   
United States
Adam Martin
United States
Earl Strickland
Mon 12:20  Table 17
63   
United States
Kyle Bova
R1
United States
Jennifer Barretta
Mon 18:26  Table 20
64   
United States
TBC Player 8
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Mon 12:30 
65   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
United States
Scott Haas
Mon 11:30  Table 1
66   
United States
TBC Player 11
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Mon 12:45 
67   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
R3
United States
Christopher Pyle
Mon 12:45  Table 9
68   
India
Virat Agrawal
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Mon 12:45  Table 18
69   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
R3
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
Mon 12:55  Table 14
70   
Canada
Stephen Folan
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
Mon 13:00  Table 25
71   
United States
Nick Antonakos
United States
Tony Rudi
Mon 13:00  Table 22
72   
United States
Thomas Dalfonso
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
R2
Mon 13:00  Table 20
73   
Philippines
Johann Gonzales Chua
R4
United States
Steven Way
Mon 13:15  Table 6
74   
United States
Kelson Juan
United States
Utpal Raval
Mon 13:28  Table 16
75   
United States
Christopher Lawson
United States
TBC Player 4
Mon 13:15 
76   
United States
Chad Fairchild
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Mon 13:19  Table 32
77   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
R4
Honduras
Henry Rivera Portillo
R1
Mon 13:30  Table 24
78   
United States
Hunter Sullivan
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Mon 13:30  Table 29
79   
United States
John Hennigan
United States
Steve Kotuba
Mon 13:32  Table 4
80   
Japan
Sakura Muramatsu
Philippines
James Aranas
R1
Mon 13:30  Table 2
81   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
United States
Randolph LaBonte
Mon 15:41  Table 3
82   
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
United States
Keith Guenzel
Mon 15:41  Table 9
83   
United States
Jeremy Jones
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
Mon 16:00  Table 4
84   
United States
Mike Salerno
Waleed Majid
Mon 16:00  Table 10
85   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
R2
United States
Kevin West
Mon 15:41  Table 11
86   
Pakistan
Shahram Changezi
R1
United States
Rob Hart
R1
Mon 16:00  Table 12
87   
United States
James Davee
Albania
Shpendi (Spanky) Kaba
Mon 16:00  Table 13
88   
Yemen
Ali Dhaifallah Abdullah Almuhtadi
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Mon 15:42  Table 14
89   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
R1
United States
Steve Fleming
Mon 16:00  Table 2
90   
United States
Michael Toohig
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
Mon 16:00  Table 15
91   
United States
Michael Yednak
R1
Deepak Dhiman
Mon 15:42  Table 16
92   
United States
Nathan Childress
Finland
Mika Immonen
Mon 15:43  Table 5
93   
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
R4
United States
Hendrik Drost
Mon 16:00  Table 17
94   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
R3
United States
Danny Olson
Mon 16:00  Table 18
95   
Dominican Republic
Reyes Gomez
United States
John Francisco
Mon 15:43  Table 19
96   
United States
Fred Upham
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Mon 15:43  Table 6
97   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
Mon 16:00  Table 7
98   
United States
Dawn Hopkins
United States
Austin Summers
Mon 18:28  Table 11
99   
South Africa
Jason Theron
United States
Sampson Yonko
Mon 16:00  Table 21
100   
United States
Robert Frost
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Mon 16:00  Table 22
101   
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
United States
Edward Epperson
Mon 15:44  Table 23
102   
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
United States
Blaine Barcus
Mon 16:00  Table 24
103   
United States
Albrecht Lapena
United States
Adam King
Mon 16:00  Table 25
104   
United States
Jonathan L Smith
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Mon 16:00  Table 26
105   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
United States
Kevin Zock
Mon 15:45  Table 8
106   
United States
John Moody Sr
Puerto Rico
Michael Ortiz
Mon 16:00  Table 27
107   
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
R4
United States
Anthony Manning
Mon 15:48  Table 28
108   
United States
Joseph Testa
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Mon 16:00  Table 29
109   
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
United States
Leo Ott
Mon 18:30  Table 26
110   
United States
Kevin Guimond
Russia
Kristina Tkach
Mon 18:10  Table 2
111   
United States
TBC Player 12
Japan
Kenshiro Sakai
Mon 16:00  Table 20
112   
United States
Mike Saleh
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Mon 17:03  Table 9
113   
United States
Skyler Woodward
R2
United States
Rick Miller
Mon 12:35  Table 2
114   
United States
Douglas Jones
United States
Joey Tate
Mon 16:03  Table 32
115   
United States
TBC Player 15
United States
Michael Mathieu
Mon 16:00  Table 32
116   
United States
Bill Smith
Austria
Mario He
Mon 15:49  Table 33
117   
United States
TBC Player 14
United States
Justin Espinosa
Mon 17:00 
118   
United States
Michael DeLawder
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Mon 17:12  Table 21
119   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
R3
United States
David Shlemperis
Mon 17:03  Table 6
120   
United States
Nathan Wallace
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R3
Mon 17:06  Table 28
121   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
Mon 17:22  Table 8
122   
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
United States
Rick Scarlato Jr
Mon 17:08  Table 17
123   
United States
Justin Martin
United States
William Hammond
Mon 17:23  Table 10
124   
United States
BJ Ussery
United States
TBC Player 1
Mon 17:30 
125   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
United States
TBC Player 10
Mon 17:30 
126   
United States
Anthony Meglino
Canada
Stephen Holem
Mon 18:37 
127   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
United States
Nicholas Coppola
Mon 19:32  Table 23
128   
Italy
Francesco Candela
R1
United States
Shane Van Boening
R3
Mon 17:18  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 9
129   
Germany
Joshua Filler
United States
Thomas Haas
Tue 09:48  Table 2
130   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R3
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
Tue 09:35  Table 3
131   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
United States
Abrin Schaad
R1
Tue 09:35  Table 4
132   
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Tue 11:15  Table 23
133   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
United States
S Kantarevic
Tue 11:01  Table 2
134   
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjaoui
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Tue 11:15  Table 7
135   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
R2
Denmark
Mickey Krause
R3
Tue 11:26  Table 28
136   
United States
Chalmer Vergara
United States
Billy Thorpe
Tue 11:30  Table 16
137   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
R5
Kuwait
Mohammad Almuhanna
Tue 09:48  Table 1
138   
Philippines
Roland Garcia
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Tue 11:38  Table 25
139   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
United States
Josh Burbul
Tue 11:40  Table 33
140   
United States
Nickolas Carson
R1
Estonia
Denis Grabe
R2
Tue 11:28  Table 31
141   
United Kingdom
Judd Trump
R2
India
Dhruvalkumar Patel
Tue 15:52  Table 1
142   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Al-Shammari
United States
Steve Craney
Tue 11:38  Table 15
143   
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
United States
Josh Roberts
Tue 11:50  Table 3
144   
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
R3
Tue 11:00  Table 1
145   
Austria
Max Lechner
Max Watanabe
Tue 12:00  Table 11
146   
United States
Brandon Shuff
R1
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
Tue 11:57  Table 18
147   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Germany
Pia Filler
Tue 12:38  Table 2
148   
United States
Anthony Conn
R1
United States
Chris Reinhold
R2
Tue 12:10  Table 13
149   
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
R1
United States
Blake Baker
Tue 11:49  Table 6
150   
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Tue 11:56  Table 5
151   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
United States
Bill Meacham
Tue 12:20  Table 10
152   
Philippines
Rodrigo Geronimo
R2
Kuwait
Hussain Al Sayyafi
Tue 12:21  Table 14
153   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
R5
United States
Raed Shabib
Tue 12:33  Table 23
154   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
R2
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
R4
Tue 12:31  Table 7
155   
Canada
John Morra
United States
Donny Mills
Tue 12:11  Table 12
156   
United States
Joseph Korsiak
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Tue 12:40  Table 21
157   
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
R4
United States
Paul Spaanstra
Tue 12:15  Table 1
158   
United States
Pedro Botta
United States
Corey Deuel
Tue 12:40  Table 4
159   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
R1
United States
Earl Strickland
Tue 12:50  Table 17
160   
United States
Kyle Bova
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R2
Tue 12:40  Table 22
161   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R6
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
R1
Tue 12:48  Table 8
162   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Tue 12:57  Table 11
163   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
R2
Canada
Stephen Folan
R1
Tue 12:54  Table 6
164   
United States
Nick Antonakos
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Tue 13:00  Table 26
165   
Philippines
Johann Gonzales Chua
United States
Kelson Juan
Tue 13:10  Table 24
166   
United States
Christopher Lawson
United States
Chad Fairchild
Tue 13:02  Table 29
167   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
R1
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Tue 13:04  Table 16
168   
United States
John Hennigan
Philippines
James Aranas
Tue 13:22  Table 32
169   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
United States
Keith Guenzel
Tue 13:15  Table 19
170   
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
Waleed Majid
Tue 13:18  Table 27
171   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
R2
Pakistan
Shahram Changezi
R3
Tue 13:30  Table 28
172   
Albania
Shpendi (Spanky) Kaba
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Tue 13:19  Table 30
173   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
Tue 13:30  Table 3
174   
United States
Michael Yednak
R3
Finland
Mika Immonen
R2
Tue 13:38  Table 7
175   
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Tue 13:40  Table 9
176   
Dominican Republic
Reyes Gomez
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Tue 13:40  Table 12
177   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
R4
United States
Austin Summers
Tue 15:52  Table 2
178   
South Africa
Jason Theron
R2
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R1
Tue 15:52  Table 3
179   
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
United States
Blaine Barcus
Tue 15:52  Table 4
180   
United States
Adam King
R1
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
R3
Tue 15:52  Table 5
181   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
United States
John Moody Sr
Tue 15:52  Table 6
182   
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
R2
Tue 15:52  Table 7
183   
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
R1
Russia
Kristina Tkach
R1
Tue 15:52  Table 1
184   
Japan
Kenshiro Sakai
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Tue 15:52  Table 10
185   
United States
Skyler Woodward
R2
United States
Joey Tate
Tue 15:52  Table 11
186   
United States
Michael Mathieu
Austria
Mario He
R2
Tue 15:52  Table 12
187   
United States
Justin Espinosa
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Tue 15:52  Table 14
188   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R1
Tue 15:52  Table 15
189   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
R1
Tue 16:00  Table 17
190   
United States
Justin Martin
R1
United States
BJ Ussery
Tue 16:00  Table 19
191   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
United States
Anthony Meglino
Tue 16:00  Table 20
192   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
United States
Shane Van Boening
R2
Tue 17:00  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 9
193   
United States
Joseph Blyler
Iraq
Shamel Alazzawi
Mon 18:10  Table 13
194   
United States
Evan Lunda
United States
Ilija Trajceski
R1
Mon 18:12  Table 5
195   
United States
Kashton Keeton
United States
Chad Bazinet
R1
Mon 18:09  Table 7
196   
Peru
Guillermo Beramendi
United States
Devin Poteet
Mon 18:20  Table 22
197   
United States
James Prather
United States
Ellis Brown
Mon 18:11  Table 19
198   
United States
Steve Lillis
United States
Barry West Jr
Mon 18:13  Table 3
199   
United States
Christopher Cameron
United States
Carlin Sanderson
Mon 18:22  Table 14
200   
United States
Zaid Thweib
United States
Raymond Linares
Mon 18:34  Table 18
201   
United States
David Daya
United States
Cody Myers
Mon 18:33  Table 27
202   
United States
Nic Torraca
United States
Vincent Cimarelli
R2
Mon 18:39  Table 10
203   
United States
Jeremiah Stanfield
United States
Shane Wolford
Mon 18:41  Table 6
204   
United States
Gary Urinoski
United States
Tony Robles
R1
Mon 18:36  Table 12
205   
United States
Joe Magee
United States
Michael Sclafani
Mon 18:41  Table 32
206   
United States
Coen Bell
Walk Over
Mon 18:40 
207   
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Mon 18:42  Table 33
208   
India
Jaydev Zaveri
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
Mon 18:47  Table 9
209   
United States
Osiris Crawford
Walk Over
Mon 18:45 
210   
United States
Michael Hunter
United States
John Moody Jr
R2
Mon 18:44  Table 16
211   
United States
Kevin Clark
United States
Daniel Klochenok
Mon 18:56  Table 8
212   
United States
Greg Antonakos
United States
Kyle Coleman
Mon 19:03  Table 4
213   
United States
Gary Serrano
United States
Mason Koch
Tue 09:56  Table 25
214   
United States
Tyrel Blowers
United States
Wilfredo D Albay Jr
Mon 19:00  Table 7
215   
United States
Edward Abraham
United States
Allen Hopkins
Mon 19:08  Table 25
216   
United States
James Conn
United States
Tyler Styer
Mon 19:31  Table 17
217   
Canada
Waleed Hashem
Ireland
Karen Corr
Mon 19:36  Table 21
218   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
tyler Adolini
Mon 19:42  Table 6
219   
United States
Kang Lee
Philippines
Dan Segui
Mon 19:43  Table 29
220   
Walk Over
Canada
Brad Guthrie
Mon 19:30 
221   
Honduras
Miguel Angel Giron Mendieta
United States
Daniel Sharlow
Mon 19:48  Table 23
222   
United States
April Larson
Puerto Rico
Juan Jose Rosa
Tue 10:00  Table 5
223   
Walk Over
United States
Adam Martin
Mon 19:30 
224   
United States
Jennifer Barretta
Walk Over
Tue 10:00 
225   
United States
Scott Haas
Walk Over
Mon 19:40 
226   
United States
Christopher Pyle
India
Virat Agrawal
Mon 19:49  Table 28
227   
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
R1
Mon 19:50  Table 14
228   
United States
Tony Rudi
United States
Thomas Dalfonso
Tue 10:00  Table 6
229   
United States
Steven Way
United States
Utpal Raval
Tue 09:35  Table 7
230   
Walk Over
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Tue 10:00 
231   
Honduras
Henry Rivera Portillo
United States
Hunter Sullivan
Tue 09:35  Table 8
232   
United States
Steve Kotuba
Japan
Sakura Muramatsu
Tue 10:00  Table 10
233   
United States
Randolph LaBonte
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
Tue 09:35  Table 11
234   
United States
Jeremy Jones
United States
Mike Salerno
Tue 10:00  Table 12
235   
United States
Kevin West
R1
United States
Rob Hart
Tue 10:00  Table 13
236   
United States
James Davee
Walk Over
Tue 10:00 
237   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Michael Toohig
Tue 10:00  Table 14
238   
Deepak Dhiman
United States
Nathan Childress
Tue 10:00  Table 15
239   
United States
Hendrik Drost
United States
Danny Olson
Tue 10:00  Table 9
240   
United States
John Francisco
United States
Fred Upham
Tue 09:35  Table 17
241   
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
R7
United States
Dawn Hopkins
Tue 09:35  Table 18
242   
United States
Sampson Yonko
United States
Robert Frost
Tue 09:35  Table 19
243   
United States
Edward Epperson
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
Tue 09:35  Table 20
244   
United States
Albrecht Lapena
R1
United States
Jonathan L Smith
R1
Tue 09:35  Table 21
245   
United States
Kevin Zock
Puerto Rico
Michael Ortiz
Tue 09:35  Table 22
246   
United States
Anthony Manning
United States
Joseph Testa
Tue 09:35  Table 24
247   
United States
Leo Ott
United States
Kevin Guimond
Tue 09:35  Table 26
248   
Walk Over
United States
Mike Saleh
Tue 10:00 
249   
United States
Rick Miller
United States
Douglas Jones
Tue 09:35  Table 27
250   
Walk Over
United States
Bill Smith
Tue 10:00 
251   
Walk Over
United States
Michael DeLawder
Tue 10:00 
252   
United States
David Shlemperis
United States
Nathan Wallace
Tue 09:35  Table 29
253   
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
R2
United States
Rick Scarlato Jr
Tue 09:35  Table 30
254   
United States
William Hammond
Walk Over
Tue 10:00 
255   
Walk Over
Canada
Stephen Holem
Tue 10:00 
256   
United States
Nicholas Coppola
Italy
Francesco Candela
Tue 09:35  Table 32

Loser round 2

Race to 9
257   
Iraq
Shamel Alazzawi
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
R2
Tue 20:13  Table 33
258   
United States
Evan Lunda
United States
Anthony Meglino
Tue 19:13  Table 11
259   
United States
Chad Bazinet
United States
Justin Martin
Tue 19:26  Table 32
260   
United States
Devin Poteet
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Tue 19:30  Table 20
261   
United States
Ellis Brown
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Tue 19:31  Table 13
262   
United States
Steve Lillis
United States
Justin Espinosa
Tue 19:32  Table 18
263   
United States
Carlin Sanderson
United States
Michael Mathieu
Tue 19:35  Table 31
264   
United States
Raymond Linares
United States
Joey Tate
Tue 19:37  Table 6
265   
United States
David Daya
Japan
Kenshiro Sakai
Tue 19:41  Table 9
266   
United States
Vincent Cimarelli
Russia
Kristina Tkach
Tue 19:43  Table 8
267   
United States
Shane Wolford
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Tue 19:44  Table 26
268   
United States
Tony Robles
United States
John Moody Sr
Tue 19:56  Table 29
269   
United States
Joe Magee
United States
Adam King
R4
Tue 20:09  Table 12
270   
United States
Coen Bell
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
R4
Tue 19:50  Table 10
271   
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Tue 19:45  Table 14
272   
Costa Rica
Esteban Robles
United States
Austin Summers
Tue 20:12  Table 24
273   
United States
Osiris Crawford
Dominican Republic
Reyes Gomez
Tue 16:00  Table 21
274   
United States
John Moody Jr
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
Tue 16:00  Table 23
275   
United States
Kevin Clark
United States
Michael Yednak
Tue 15:53  Table 24
276   
United States
Greg Antonakos
Canada
Vincent Beaurivage
Tue 15:53  Table 26
277   
United States
Mason Koch
Albania
Shpendi (Spanky) Kaba
Tue 15:53  Table 27
278   
United States
Tyrel Blowers
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Tue 15:53  Table 29
279   
United States
Edward Abraham
Waleed Majid
Tue 15:56  Table 30
280   
United States
Tyler Styer
R3
United States
Keith Guenzel
Tue 15:56  Table 32
281   
Canada
Waleed Hashem
United States
John Hennigan
Tue 15:58  Table 31
282   
United States
Matt Krah
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Tue 16:08  Table 16
283   
United States
Kang Lee
R1
United States
Chad Fairchild
Tue 16:53  Table 8
284   
Canada
Brad Guthrie
United States
Kelson Juan
Tue 17:00  Table 15
285   
United States
Daniel Sharlow
United States
Nick Antonakos
Tue 17:00  Table 21
286   
United States
April Larson
Canada
Stephen Folan
Tue 17:15  Table 6
287   
United States
Adam Martin
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Tue 17:15  Table 9
288   
United States
Jennifer Barretta
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Tue 17:15  Table 24
289   
United States
Scott Haas
United States
Kyle Bova
Tue 17:30  Table 22
290   
United States
Christopher Pyle
United States
Earl Strickland
R2
Tue 19:03  Table 1
291   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
Pedro Botta
Tue 17:32  Table 25
292   
United States
Thomas Dalfonso
R2
United States
Paul Spaanstra
Tue 17:46  Table 5
293   
United States
Utpal Raval
United States
Joseph Korsiak
Tue 17:52  Table 14
294   
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
United States
Donny Mills
Tue 17:41  Table 29
295   
United States
Hunter Sullivan
United States
Shaun Wilkie
R2
Tue 17:48  Table 30
296   
Japan
Sakura Muramatsu
United States
Raed Shabib
Tue 17:49  Table 13
297   
United States
Randolph LaBonte
Kuwait
Hussain Al Sayyafi
Tue 17:48  Table 3
298   
United States
Jeremy Jones
United States
Bill Meacham
Tue 17:51  Table 7
299   
United States
Kevin West
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Tue 17:57  Table 32
300   
United States
James Davee
R1
United States
Blake Baker
Tue 17:55  Table 11
301   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Anthony Conn
Tue 17:59  Table 10
302   
United States
Nathan Childress
Germany
Pia Filler
Tue 18:10  Table 20
303   
United States
Danny Olson
United States
Brandon Shuff
Tue 18:06  Table 31
304   
United States
John Francisco
Max Watanabe
Tue 18:22  Table 29
305   
Venezuela
Jesus Atencio
R2
Philippines
Daniel Dagotdot
Tue 18:13  Table 27
306   
United States
Robert Frost
R1
United States
Josh Roberts
Tue 18:14  Table 33
307   
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
United States
Steve Craney
Tue 18:12  Table 12
308   
United States
Albrecht Lapena
India
Dhruvalkumar Patel
Tue 18:30  Table 18
309   
United States
Kevin Zock
United States
Nickolas Carson
Tue 18:33  Table 28
310   
United States
Joseph Testa
United States
Josh Burbul
Tue 18:43  Table 25
311   
United States
Kevin Guimond
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R2
Tue 18:42  Table 9
312   
United States
Mike Saleh
Kuwait
Mohammad Almuhanna
Tue 18:46  Table 21
313   
United States
Rick Miller
United States
Chalmer Vergara
Tue 18:53  Table 15
314   
United States
Bill Smith
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Tue 18:55  Table 5
315   
United States
Michael DeLawder
Lebanon
Mohammad Ali Berjaoui
Tue 18:50  Table 30
316   
United States
Nathan Wallace
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
R2
Tue 19:00  Table 2
317   
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
R2
Puerto Rico
Reinaldo Dendariarena
R3
Tue 19:08  Table 23
318   
United States
William Hammond
R1
United States
Abrin Schaad
Tue 19:09  Table 4
319   
Canada
Stephen Holem
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
R1
Tue 19:10  Table 17
320   
Italy
Francesco Candela
R3
United States
Thomas Haas
Tue 19:10  Table 16

Winner round 2

Race to 11
321   
Germany
Joshua Filler
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Wed 09:35  Table 1
322   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Wed 11:16  Table 12
323   
United States
S Kantarevic
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Wed 11:22  Table 18
324   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
R2
United States
Billy Thorpe
Wed 09:34  Table 3
325   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Philippines
Roland Garcia
R3
Wed 09:35  Table 7
326   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Estonia
Denis Grabe
R4
Wed 09:42  Table 9
327   
United Kingdom
Judd Trump
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Al-Shammari
Wed 12:04  Table 1
328   
Chinese Taipei
Hsieh Chia Chen
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Wed 09:34  Table 4
329   
Austria
Max Lechner
Switzerland
Daniel Schneider
Wed 09:37  Table 20
330   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
United States
Chris Reinhold
R1
Wed 09:35  Table 21
331   
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
R3
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
R3
Wed 09:36  Table 22
332   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Philippines
Rodrigo Geronimo
Wed 10:00  Table 13
333   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
R5
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
R2
Wed 09:36  Table 23
334   
Canada
John Morra
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Wed 10:00  Table 14
335   
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
R2
United States
Corey Deuel
Wed 09:34  Table 2
336   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Wed 09:35  Table 8
337   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Wed 11:57  Table 3
338   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
R3
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Wed 11:33  Table 15
339   
Philippines
Johann Gonzales Chua
R3
United States
Christopher Lawson
Wed 11:30  Table 32
340   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
R4
Philippines
James Aranas
R2
Wed 11:44  Table 20
341   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
United States
Demetrius Jelatis
Wed 11:35  Table 25
342   
Pakistan
Shahram Changezi
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Wed 11:41  Table 21
343   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
R3
Finland
Mika Immonen
R1
Wed 13:02  Table 2
344   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Wed 11:46  Table 30
345   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
South Africa
Jason Theron
Wed 11:51  Table 23
346   
United States
Blaine Barcus
R2
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
R3
Wed 11:59  Table 11
347   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
R2
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Wed 12:01  Table 7
348   
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
R1
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
R3
Wed 11:03  Table 2
349   
United States
Skyler Woodward
R3
Austria
Mario He
R3
Wed 12:07  Table 6
350   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
R4
Wed 12:09  Table 8
351   
Puerto Rico
Alan Rolon Rosado
United States
BJ Ussery
Wed 12:15  Table 10
352   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
R1
United States
Shane Van Boening
R4
Wed 12:13  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 11
353   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
United States
Anthony Meglino
Wed 09:36  Table 10
354   
United States
Chad Bazinet
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Wed 09:36  Table 12
355   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
R2
United States
Justin Espinosa
R2
Wed 09:37  Table 16
356   
United States
Carlin Sanderson
United States
Raymond Linares
Wed 09:37  Table 29
357   
United States
David Daya
R3
Russia
Kristina Tkach
R3
Wed 10:00  Table 5
358   
United States
Shane Wolford
United States
Tony Robles
Wed 09:37  Table 30
359   
United States
Adam King
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
Wed 09:37  Table 27
360   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R5
United States
Austin Summers
R1
Wed 09:37  Table 32
361   
Dominican Republic
Reyes Gomez
Kuwait
Badar Alawadhi
Wed 09:37  Table 18
362   
United States
Michael Yednak
R2
United States
Greg Antonakos
Wed 12:16  Table 22
363   
United States
Mason Koch
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Wed 09:37  Table 25
364   
Waleed Majid
R2
United States
Tyler Styer
Wed 10:00  Table 6
365   
United States
John Hennigan
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Wed 09:39  Table 11
366   
United States
Kang Lee
Canada
Brad Guthrie
Wed 12:17  Table 9
367   
United States
Nick Antonakos
United States
April Larson
Wed 12:18  Table 29
368   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
R1
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
R6
Wed 09:41  Table 15
369   
United States
Scott Haas
United States
Earl Strickland
R1
Wed 12:24  Table 14
370   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
Thomas Dalfonso
Wed 12:30  Table 27
371   
United States
Joseph Korsiak
R5
United States
Donny Mills
R1
Wed 12:41  Table 16
372   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Raed Shabib
Wed 12:46