Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 22, 2021

Trening klubu Porter

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
6 (5/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
2 Marcin Kielan
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Rakowski Michał
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Robert Kołodziej
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Krystian Grzesik
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 DOMINIK REGIELI
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Tomasz Szymczyk
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Show more
9 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
5 (3/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
13 Marcin Czechowicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Mariusz Mrowiec
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
25 Wiktor Krzyżanowki
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Feb 22, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz
More info
Udział możliwy wyłącznie zawodników posiadających licencję PZBiL

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 19:11  Table 7
3   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
walk-over 7
 
4   
Poland
walk-over 8
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
5   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
walk-over 5
 
6   
Poland
walk-over 11
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
7   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:11  Table 1
8   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:08  Table 6
9   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:11  Table 2
11   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
walk-over 10
 
12   
Poland
walk-over 6
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
13   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
walk-over 7
 
14   
Poland
walk-over 9
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
15   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:09  Table 4
18   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 19:11  Table 9
19   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:19  Table 3
20   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:30  Table 1
21   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:30  Table 2
22   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 19:10  Table 4
23   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:10  Table 5
24   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 19:07 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
26   
Poland
walk-over 7
Poland
walk-over 8
 
27   
Poland
walk-over 5
Poland
walk-over 11
 
28   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Mon 19:30  Table 5
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
30   
Poland
walk-over 10
Poland
walk-over 6
 
31   
Poland
walk-over 7
Poland
walk-over 9
 
32   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 20:09  Table 5
34   
Poland
walk-over 8
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
35   
Poland
walk-over 11
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
36   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:23  Table 2
37   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:55  Table 3
38   
Poland
walk-over 6
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
39   
Poland
walk-over 9
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
40   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:59  Table 4
42   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:55  Table 1
43   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 20:24  Table 6
44   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Mon 19:20  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:50  Table 1
46   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:52  Table 2
47   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:19  Table 3
48   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 20:59  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:45  Table 1
50   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 21:38  Table 3
51   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:52  Table 3
52   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 21:28  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 22:35  Table 1
54   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 22:35  Table 2
55   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 22:35  Table 4
56   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 22:43  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 23:20  Table 1
58   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 23:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tue 00:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment