Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 11 - August 12, 2022

Thursday flyer 11th Aug 22

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Chris Hall
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
2 Andy Lucas
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
3 Scott Bland
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
3 Paul Wringe
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Dale Rogers
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Damien Tantrum Cooper
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 anthony earnshaw
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
5 Charlie Earnshaw
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Helenne M. Nyamwaro
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
Show more
9 Rob Ramsden
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Paul Manor Cooper
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Danny Smith
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Steven Hilton
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Danny Saville
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Ian Hollindrake
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Vicky Barrett
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
17 Kate Wringe
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Ian Macca
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 lucas earnshaw
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Dave Hagan
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Jordan Clayton
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Josh Hampson
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
17 Lee Hart
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Chris Quinn
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Carl Wright
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Craig Lowe
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Neil Pilling
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Jamie Kettlewell
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Jack Constable
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 daz bacon
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Peter Hayden
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Bailey Cowsell
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Shona Lucas
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Mark Grice
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Devon Lucas
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
33 Jodie Brentnall
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9993 Darren Norris
White Rose MMTV
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Aug 11, 2022, 7:05 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Lucas Earnshaw
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Mark Grice
England
anthony earnshaw
R1
Thu 19:21  Table 8
3   
England
Danny Smith
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Lee Hart
 
5   
England
Carl Wright
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
England
Andy Lucas
 
7   
England
daz bacon
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Danny Saville
 
9   
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Jodie Brentnall
England
Neil Pilling
Thu 19:04  Table 2
11   
Paul Wringe
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
England
Kate Wringe
 
13   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Jordan Clayton
 
15   
England
Josh Hampson
England
Shona Lucas
Thu 19:05  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
England
Ian Hollindrake
 
17   
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Chris Quinn
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
Thu 19:17  Table 3
19   
England
Darren Norris
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Chris Hall
 
21   
United Kingdom
Dale Rogers
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Peter Hayden
 
23   
England
Dave Hagan
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
England
Helenne M. Nyamwaro
 
25   
England
Jack Constable
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
England
Steven Hilton
 
27   
England
Ian Macca
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Hungary
Damien Tantrum Cooper
 
29   
England
Jamie Kettlewell
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Paul Manor Cooper
 
31   
England
Scott Bland
England
Bailey Cowsell
Thu 19:05  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Craig Lowe
 

Round 2

Race to 4
33   
England
Lucas Earnshaw
England
anthony earnshaw
Thu 20:06  Table 8
34   
England
Danny Smith
United Kingdom
Lee Hart
Thu 19:05  Table 5
35   
England
Carl Wright
England
Andy Lucas
Thu 19:05  Table 6
36   
England
daz bacon
Danny Saville
Thu 19:06  Table 7
37   
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
England
Neil Pilling
Thu 19:46  Table 2
38   
Paul Wringe
England
Kate Wringe
Thu 19:07  Table 8
39   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
R1
England
Jordan Clayton
Thu 19:07  Table 9
40   
England
Josh Hampson
England
Ian Hollindrake
Thu 19:36  Table 9
41   
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
England
Chris Quinn
Thu 20:25  Table 6
42   
England
Darren Norris
United Kingdom
Chris Hall
 
43   
United Kingdom
Dale Rogers
United Kingdom
Peter Hayden
Thu 19:07  Table 11
44   
England
Dave Hagan
England
Helenne M. Nyamwaro
Thu 19:07  Table 10
45   
England
Jack Constable
England
Steven Hilton
Thu 19:40  Table 4
46   
England
Ian Macca
Hungary
Damien Tantrum Cooper
Thu 19:46  Table 10
47   
England
Jamie Kettlewell
United Kingdom
Paul Manor Cooper
Thu 19:46  Table 6
48   
England
Scott Bland
United Kingdom
Craig Lowe
Thu 19:54  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
England
anthony earnshaw
England
Danny Smith
Thu 20:28  Table 8
50   
England
Andy Lucas
Danny Saville
Thu 20:05  Table 2
51   
United Kingdom
Rob Ramsden
Paul Wringe
Thu 20:36  Table 10
52   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
R1
England
Ian Hollindrake
Thu 20:05  Table 7
53   
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
United Kingdom
Chris Hall
Thu 20:43  Table 6
54   
United Kingdom
Dale Rogers
England
Helenne M. Nyamwaro
Thu 20:15  Table 11
55   
England
Steven Hilton
Hungary
Damien Tantrum Cooper
Thu 20:36  Table 4
56   
United Kingdom
Paul Manor Cooper
England
Scott Bland
Thu 20:41  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
England
anthony earnshaw
England
Andy Lucas
Thu 21:19  Table 6
58   
Paul Wringe
England
Charlie Earnshaw
R1
Thu 21:16  Table 10
59   
United Kingdom
Chris Hall
United Kingdom
Dale Rogers
Thu 21:19  Table 8
60   
Hungary
Damien Tantrum Cooper
England
Scott Bland
Thu 21:11  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
England
Andy Lucas
Paul Wringe
Thu 22:19  Table 10
62   
United Kingdom
Chris Hall
England
Scott Bland
Thu 22:12  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
63   
England
Andy Lucas
United Kingdom
Chris Hall
Thu 22:55  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants