Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7, 2021

TBK 07.09

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
4 (4/0) 41 (24/17)
59%
2 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
3 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
3 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
5 Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
7 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7 Johanna Halland
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9 Torkil Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Erlend Fagermo
Arctic BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Karl Magnus Næss
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
13 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts Sep 7, 2021, 6:08 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Robert Grønlie
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:24 
3   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:24 
4   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 18:24 
5   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 18:24 
7   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Johanna Halland
Tue 18:24 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Robert Grønlie
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 19:18 
10   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 19:45 
11   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 19:18 
12   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 19:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
 
14   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 19:59 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Flatås
 
16   
Norway
Johanna Halland
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:00 
18   
Norway
Torkil Gjengseth
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 20:00 
19   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Tue 20:32 
20   
Norway
Johanna Halland
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Robert Grønlie
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 20:32 
22   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 20:29 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 21:10 
24   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Johanna Halland
Tue 21:10 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Robert Grønlie
Tue 22:16 
26   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 22:16 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 22:49 
28   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Norway
Robert Grønlie
Tue 22:41 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tue 22:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants