Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 29, 2023

TBK’s juleturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Philippines Winthur Marabe
Trondheim BK
7 (6/1) 261 (136/125)
52%
2 Norway Line Samdahl
Trondheim BK
7 (5/2) 261 (134/127)
51%
3 Norway Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 181 (99/82)
55%
3 Norway Martin Havnvik
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 177 (98/79)
55%
5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 136 (79/57)
58%
5 Norway Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 146 (78/68)
53%
5 Norway Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 221 (115/106)
52%
5 Norway Jørn Kjølaas
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 173 (94/79)
54%
9 Norway Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 163 (75/88)
46%
Show more
9 Norway Morten Rakfjord
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 175 (93/82)
53%
9 Norway Jørgen Blomseth
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 105 (47/58)
45%
9 Norway Terence Gribbin
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 175 (95/80)
54%
13 Norway Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 138 (69/69)
50%
13 Norway Karl Magnus Næss
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 96 (44/52)
46%
13 Norway Jim Levi Nilsen
Biljard1 Trondheim
4 (2/2) 141 (74/67)
52%
13 Norway Wee Ning
3 (1/2) 114 (55/59)
48%
17 Norway Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
17 Norway Marius Falch Fiveltun
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 115 (57/58)
50%
17 Norway Pål Lersveen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 106 (49/57)
46%
17 Norway Beate Bøkseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 71 (31/40)
44%
17 Norway Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
17 Norway Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
17 Norway John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 99 (41/58)
41%
17 Norway Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 57 (17/40)
30%
25 Norway Yvonne Bøkseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 75 (34/41)
45%
25 Philippines Mik Montemayor
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 72 (32/40)
44%
25 Philippines Nin Grace Marabe
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
25 Norway Marit Rakfjord
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
8880 Norway Roy Holger Skogvold
Trondheim BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 29, 2023, 5:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 28, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Steinar Moe (Steinar_moe@outlook.com, 98284495)
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
More info
Tbk inviterer til juleturnering. Det spiller 5-9, dvs 1 poeng på 5ern og 2 poeng på 9ern. Hc blir satt fra 0-17poeng.
Startavgift 250,- med gode premier.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
6
Norway
Line Samdahl
12
Fri 18:06  Table 3
3   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
5
Norway
Yvonne Bøkseth
15
Fri 18:06  Table 2
4   
Norway
Steinar Moe
6
Norway
Ronny Kraft
2
Fri 18:06  Table 1
5   
Norway
Robert Grønlie
2
Norway
Pål Lersveen
6
Fri 18:06  Table 4
6   
Norway
Marit Rakfjord
16
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
5
Fri 18:06  Table 5
7   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
6
Norway
Jim Levi Nilsen
13
Fri 18:06  Table 6
8   
Philippines
Nin Grace Marabe
14
Philippines
Winthur Marabe
6
Fri 18:06  Table 7
9   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
16
Norway
Martin Havnvik
4
Fri 18:06  Table 8
11   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
5
Philippines
Mik Montemayor
10
Fri 18:41  Table 3
12   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
0
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Fri 18:44  Table 2
13   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
2
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
15
Fri 18:44  Table 6
14   
Norway
Roy Holger Skogvold
7
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
6
Fri 18:49 
15   
Norway
Wee Ning
13
Norway
Terence Gribbin
5
Fri 18:50  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Norway
Ola Larsen
7
Norway
Line Samdahl
12
Fri 18:52  Table 5
18   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
5
Norway
Ronny Kraft
2
Fri 18:53  Table 4
19   
Norway
Robert Grønlie
2
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
5
Fri 18:53  Table 7
20   
Norway
Jim Levi Nilsen
13
Philippines
Winthur Marabe
6
Fri 18:54  Table 8
21   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
7
Norway
Martin Havnvik
4
Fri 19:17  Table 6
22   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
5
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
0
Fri 20:09  Table 2
23   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
2
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
6
Fri 19:19  Table 3
24   
Norway
Terence Gribbin
5
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Fri 19:35  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Knut Isaksen
 
26   
Norway
Yvonne Bøkseth
15
Norway
Steinar Moe
6
Fri 19:36  Table 8
27   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
6
Norway
Marit Rakfjord
16
Fri 19:24  Table 5
28   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
6
Philippines
Nin Grace Marabe
14
Fri 19:44  Table 4
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
 
30   
Philippines
Mik Montemayor
10
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Fri 20:10  Table 6
31   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Wee Ning
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
6
Norway
Terence Gribbin
5
Fri 20:31  Table 8
34   
Norway
Steinar Moe
6
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
6
Fri 20:32  Table 1
35   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
6
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
5
Fri 21:26  Table 6
36   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
6
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
7
Fri 20:39  Table 4
37   
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
16
Norway
Jim Levi Nilsen
13
Fri 19:49  Table 3
38   
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
5
Fri 21:18  Table 1
39   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
15
Norway
Henrik Flatås
5
Fri 20:23  Table 3
40   
Norway
Wee Ning
13
Norway
Ola Larsen
7
Fri 20:25  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Norway
Line Samdahl
12
Norway
Ronny Kraft
2
Fri 20:11  Table 7
42   
Norway
Robert Grønlie
2
Philippines
Winthur Marabe
6
Fri 20:54  Table 7
43   
Norway
Martin Havnvik
4
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
0
Fri 21:26  Table 8
44   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
2
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Fri 20:54  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Norway
Terence Gribbin
5
Norway
Steinar Moe
6
Fri 21:26  Table 2
46   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
5
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
7
Fri 22:19  Table 6
47   
Norway
Jim Levi Nilsen
13
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
5
Fri 22:30  Table 1
48   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
5
Norway
Wee Ning
13
Fri 21:24  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Norway
Terence Gribbin
5
Philippines
Winthur Marabe
6
Fri 22:28  Table 2
50   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
5
Norway
Line Samdahl
12
Fri 23:12  Table 6
51   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
5
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Fri 23:12  Table 1
52   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
5
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
0
Fri 22:44  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
2
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
0
Sat 15:24  Table 1
54   
Norway
Robert Grønlie
2
Norway
Line Samdahl
12
Sat 15:24  Table 2
55   
Norway
Martin Havnvik
4
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
5
Sat 15:24  Table 3
56   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
2
Philippines
Winthur Marabe
6
Sat 15:24  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
2
Norway
Line Samdahl
12
Sat 15:26 
58   
Norway
Martin Havnvik
4
Philippines
Winthur Marabe
6
Sat 15:26 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Norway
Line Samdahl
12
Philippines
Winthur Marabe
6
Sat 15:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants