Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2022

TBK`s tirsdagsturnering 22.11

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jørn Kjølaas
Trondheim BK
6 (5/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
2 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
6 (5/1) 65 (35/30)
54%
3 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
3 Pål Lersveen
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Marius Falch Fiveltun
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
6 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
6 Magnus Saltnessand
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
6 Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
Show more
9 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Stig halvard Jensen
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Erlend Fagermo
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
13 Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
13 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 42 (19/23)
45%
13 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 42 (19/23)
45%
13 Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
4 (1/3) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Mona Kleveland
Trondheim BK
4 (0/4) 42 (18/24)
43%
17 Roger Mortensen
4 (1/3) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Tasos Mertzanis
Trondheim BK
4 (0/4) 37 (13/24)
35%
Starts Nov 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ola Larsen 4 4 0 0 24 19 5 0 0 0 0.558 4
2 Magnus Saltnessand 4 3 0 1 22 17 5 0 0 0 0.564 3
3 Stig halvard Jensen 4 2 0 2 21 21 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Kim Owe Elverum 4 1 0 3 19 23 -4 0 0 0 0.452 1
5 Mona Kleveland 4 0 0 4 18 24 -6 0 0 0 0.429 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pål Lersveen 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Gunnar Aronsen 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Erlend Fagermo 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 1
4 Carl Johan Claussen 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marius Falch Fiveltun 4 3 0 1 22 18 4 0 0 0 0.55 3
2 Jørn Kjølaas 4 3 0 1 21 17 4 0 0 0 0.553 3
3 Espen Eriksen 4 2 0 2 21 21 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 John-Ivar Rubach 4 1 0 3 19 23 -4 0 0 0 0.452 1
5 Roger Mortensen 4 1 0 3 18 22 -4 0 0 0 0.45 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Espen M. Andersen 4 4 0 0 24 16 8 0 0 0 0.6 4
2 Henrik Flatås 4 3 0 1 23 15 8 0 0 0 0.605 3
3 Knut Inge Røstvold 4 2 0 2 20 19 1 0 0 0 0.513 2
4 Hamed Khowazack 4 1 0 3 14 20 -6 0 0 0 0.412 1
5 Tasos Mertzanis 4 0 0 4 13 24 -11 0 0 0 0.351 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Tue 18:28 
2-A   
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:40 
3-B   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Tue 18:09 
4-B   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 18:09 
5-C   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 19:02 
6-C   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 19:02 
7-D   
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 18:38 
8-D   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 18:39 

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:02 
10-A   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 19:02 
11-B   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 18:43 
12-B   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:42 
13-C   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 19:57 
14-C   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Tue 19:34 
15-D   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:29 
16-D   
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 19:30 

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Tue 19:34 
18-A   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
Tue 19:34 
19-B   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 19:24 
20-B   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Tue 19:24 
21-C   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Tue 20:50 
22-C   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:50 
23-D   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 20:19 
24-D   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:19 

Round 4

Race to 6
25-A   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
Tue 20:03 
26-A   
Norway
Ola Larsen
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 20:03 
27-C   
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 21:10 
28-C   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 21:10 
29-D   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 20:50 
30-D   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Tue 20:50 

Round 5

Race to 6
31-A   
Norway
Stig halvard Jensen
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
Tue 18:11 
32-A   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Tue 18:11 
33-C   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 18:11 
34-C   
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 18:11 
35-D   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Tue 18:11 
36-D   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 18:11 

Semi final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 22:25 
38   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 22:25 

Final

Race to 6
39   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 22:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants