Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 17 - August 19, 2018

Supreme Pool Series "The Supreme Masters"

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Phil Harrison
11 (10/1) 160 (98/62)
61%
270
2 Michael Hill
8 (7/1) 136 (87/49)
64%
220
3 Marc Farnsworth
7 (6/1) 124 (71/53)
57%
180
3 Max Nosko
7 (6/1) 123 (72/51)
59%
180
5 Jack Whelan
6 (5/1) 94 (56/38)
60%
160
5 Drew Hughes
8 (6/2) 124 (69/55)
56%
160
5 Shaun Chipperfield
6 (5/1) 103 (61/42)
59%
160
5 Craig Marsh
6 (5/1) 104 (65/39)
63%
160
9 Neil Raybone
5 (4/1) 83 (51/32)
61%
140
Show more
9 Gareth Hibbott
8 (6/2) 109 (60/49)
55%
140
9 Rob Wharne
7 (5/2) 109 (54/55)
50%
140
9 Craig Lakin
6 (4/2) 102 (57/45)
56%
140
9 Jimmy Croxton
6 (4/2) 103 (56/47)
54%
140
9 Yannick Beaufils
8 (6/2) 119 (62/57)
52%
140
9 Adam Davis
5 (4/1) 91 (49/42)
54%
140
9 Tom Cousins
7 (5/2) 110 (62/48)
56%
140
17 Jordan Shepherd
5 (3/2) 92 (46/46)
50%
120
17 Clint I'Anson
5 (3/2) 87 (46/41)
53%
120
17 Liam Dunster
7 (5/2) 92 (54/38)
59%
120
17 Simon Fitzsimmons
7 (5/2) 100 (56/44)
56%
120
17 Josh Kane
5 (3/2) 87 (46/41)
53%
120
17 Jordan Church
5 (3/2) 83 (45/38)
54%
120
17 Jake-Dylan Newlove
5 (3/2) 78 (42/36)
54%
120
17 Richard Twomey
5 (3/2) 78 (43/35)
55%
120
25 Gary Clarke
5 (3/2) 80 (39/41)
49%
100
25 Darren McVicar
5 (3/2) 76 (42/34)
55%
100
25 Chris Melling
5 (3/2) 80 (42/38)
53%
100
25 Callum Singleton
6 (4/2) 85 (47/38)
55%
100
25 Carl Morris
4 (2/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
100
25 Dave Fernandez
5 (3/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
100
25 Ben Fortey
6 (4/2) 86 (49/37)
57%
100
25 Ryan Milson
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
100
33 Andrew Mckie
5 (3/2) 78 (39/39)
50%
80
33 Jon McAllister
5 (3/2) 79 (38/41)
48%
80
33 Greg Batten
4 (2/2) 58 (35/23)
60%
80
33 Scott Gillespie
5 (3/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
80
33 Mike King
4 (2/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
80
33 Darren Appleton
4 (2/2) 69 (33/36)
48%
80
33 Liam White
5 (3/2) 76 (43/33)
57%
80
33 Ian Ali
4 (2/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
80
33 John Roe
5 (3/2) 66 (39/27)
59%
80
33 Lee Clough
4 (2/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
80
33 Cameron Dunlop
4 (2/2) 65 (30/35)
46%
80
33 Ryan Pisani
5 (3/2) 71 (35/36)
49%
80
33 Mounchid Omar
4 (2/2) 64 (29/35)
45%
80
33 Oly Bale
5 (3/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
80
33 Declan Brennan
5 (3/2) 71 (41/30)
58%
80
33 Karl O Donoghue
4 (2/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
80
49 Paul Riley
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
60
49 Shaun Storry
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
60
49 Jez Graham
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
60
49 Harjeet Singh
4 (2/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
60
49 Neil Wren
4 (2/2) 58 (26/32)
45%
60
49 John Chapman
4 (2/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
60
49 Matthew Schofield
4 (2/2) 61 (26/35)
43%
60
49 Cole Bedford
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
60
49 Zak Shepherd
4 (2/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
60
49 Michael Rhodes
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
60
49 Mark Boyle
4 (2/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
60
49 Richard Swaffield
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
60
49 Seb Web
4 (2/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
60
49 Michael Smout
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
60
49 Richard King
4 (2/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
60
49 Kristi Caulfield
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
60
65 Dan Davy
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
50
65 Ronan McCarthy
3 (1/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
50
65 Marc Fleming
3 (1/2) 40 (14/26)
35%
50
65 Ben Mackie
2 (0/2) 25 (6/19)
24%
50
65 Karl Boyes
2 (1/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
20
65 Rich Wharton
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
50
65 Martin Hazell
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
50
65 Sam Mills
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
50
65 Jeremy Hooper
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
50
65 Craig Brown
3 (1/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
50
65 Brian Halcrow
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
50
65 Ben Davies
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
50
65 Stefan Risidi
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
50
65 Jamie Graham
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
50
65 Gavin Robinson
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
50
65 Josh Corkett
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
50
65 Ross Smith
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
50
65 Lewis Calcutt
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
50
65 David McQuillan
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
50
65 Ryan Clark
3 (1/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
50
65 Phil Malam
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
50
65 Daz Lightfoot
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
50
65 Eddie Barker
3 (1/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
50
65 Gareth Higgins
3 (1/2) 47 (20/27)
43%
50
65 George Tierney
3 (1/2) 42 (15/27)
36%
50
65 Tobias Bolt
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
50
65 Daniel Bishop
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
50
65 Darrell Whitworth
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
50
65 Zac Cooper
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
50
65 Ben Rowland
3 (1/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
50
65 Martyn Taylor
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
50
65 Guvy Gill
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
50
97 Matt Brierley
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
40
97 Ian Duffy
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
40
97 Sam Bircher
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
40
97 Dom Cooney
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Shane Thompson
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Chris Day
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Ben Tanner
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Karl Sutton
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Arfan Dad
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Liam Pedley
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Tony Halpin
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Lee Washbrook
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Sanjay Patel
2 (0/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
40
97 Scott Ross
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Mark White
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Joe Prince
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Alex Bailey
1 (0/1) 13 (2/11)
15%
20
97 Jamie Moray
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
40
97 David McNamara
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Mark Astbury
1 (0/1) 14 (3/11)
21%
20
97 Kevin George
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Rob Chilton
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Adam Marlow
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Bash Maqsood
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Dylan Leary
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
40
97 Mandeep Jhinger
1 (0/1) 13 (2/11)
15%
20
97 Michael Steele
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Phil Naylor
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
40
97 Jay Dewar
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
97 Adam Penwell
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
Entry deadline Jun 30, 2018, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 17, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Players Pool Events
Contact Lee Grout (lee.grout@solbergmfg.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
England
Dom Cooney
Fri 10:02  Table 1
2   
England
Ryan Milson
England
Clint I'Anson
Fri 10:02  Table 2
3   
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
England
Lee Clough
Fri 10:02  Table 5
4   
Ireland
David McQuillan
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Fri 10:02  Table 6
5   
England
Craig Brown
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Fri 10:02  Table 7
6   
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Fri 10:02  Table 8
7   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Fri 10:06  Table 16
8   
England
Dylan Leary
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Fri 10:02  Table 9
9   
England
Greg Batten
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Fri 10:02  Table 3
10   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Jay Dewar
Fri 10:02  Table 10
11   
England
Shane Thompson
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Fri 10:02  Table 4
12   
England
Tobias Bolt
England
Andrew Mckie
Fri 10:02  Table 12
13   
England
Richard King
England
Adam Marlow
Fri 10:02  Table 13
14   
Wales
Michael Smout
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 10:02  Table 14
15   
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
India
Guvy Gill
Fri 10:02  Table 15
16   
England
Karl Sutton
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Fri 10:11  Table 11
17   
England
Rob Chilton
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Fri 12:21  Table 4
18   
England
Ben Rowland
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Fri 12:07  Table 14
19   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 12:14  Table 3
20   
Ireland
George Tierney
England
Phil Naylor
Fri 12:11  Table 11
21   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Wales
Ben Fortey
Fri 12:07  Table 8
22   
Morocco
Omar Mounchid
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Fri 12:07  Table 1
23   
Ireland
Kristi Ginger Caulfield
England
Eddie Barker
Fri 12:07  Table 13
24   
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Fri 12:12  Table 6
25   
United Kingdom
Adam ( Ka Pow 💥 ) Penwell
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Fri 12:21  Table 7
26   
Wales
Oly Bale
Wales
Drew Hughes
Fri 12:26  Table 2
27   
Wales
Cole Bedford
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Fri 12:28  Table 9
28   
England
Richard Twomey
England
Mandeep Jhinger
Fri 12:30  Table 15
29   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Zac Cooper
Fri 12:32  Table 5
30   
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
England
Cameron Dunlop
Fri 13:10  Table 10
31   
England
Neil Raybone
United Kingdom
Seb Web
Fri 12:56  Table 16
32   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
England
Mark White
Fri 13:21  Table 12
33   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Fri 14:32  Table 15
34   
England
John Roe
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Fri 14:33  Table 6
35   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
England
Michael Rhodes
Fri 14:33  Table 14
36   
France
Yannick Beaufils
Scotland
Scott Ross
Fri 14:33  Table 2
37   
England
Stefan Risidi
Malta
Scott Muscat
Fri 15:00 
38   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Fri 15:22  Table 3
39   
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Fri 14:51  Table 9
40   
England
Darrell Whitworth
England
Phil Harrison
Fri 14:33  Table 13
41   
England
Andy Barber
England
Carl Morris
Fri 15:00 
42   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 14:44  Table 5
43   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Fri 14:52  Table 7
44   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
England
Daz Lightfoot
Fri 15:15  Table 1
45   
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Fri 14:53  Table 8
46   
England
Mark Astbury
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Fri 15:00  Table 16
47   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Fri 15:16  Table 4
48   
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
England
David McNamara
Fri 15:13  Table 11
49   
United Kingdom
Jamie Moray
United Kingdom
Mike King
Fri 17:02  Table 12
50   
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Fri 18:18  Table 9
51   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
Fri 17:02  Table 7
52   
England
Phil Malam
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Fri 17:02  Table 10
53   
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
England
Martyn Taylor
Fri 17:02  Table 14
54   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Michael Steele
Fri 17:02  Table 6
55   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
India
Harjeet Singh
Fri 17:03  Table 15
56   
Wales
Ben Davies
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Fri 17:26  Table 16
57   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Wales
Craig Marsh
Fri 17:03  Table 9
58   
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Fri 17:04  Table 13
59   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Fri 17:45  Table 11
60   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
United Kingdom
Liam White
Fri 17:10  Table 5
61   
United Kingdom
Richard Swaffield
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Fri 17:18  Table 1
62   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Fri 17:19  Table 3
63   
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Fri 17:47  Table 8
64   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Fri 18:06  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 11
65   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
England
Clint I'Anson
Fri 19:32  Table 7
66   
England
Lee Clough
Ireland
David McQuillan
Fri 20:12  Table 11
67   
England
Craig Brown
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Fri 19:32  Table 14
68   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Fri 19:32  Table 10
69   
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 19:32  Table 12
70   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
England
Andrew Mckie
Fri 19:32  Table 13
71   
England
Richard King
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 19:40  Table 8
72   
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Fri 19:52  Table 15
73   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
England
Ben Rowland
Fri 19:41  Table 1
74   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Ireland
George Tierney
Fri 19:46  Table 4
75   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Morocco
Omar Mounchid
Fri 19:46  Table 16
76   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Fri 19:33  Table 3
77   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Wales
Drew Hughes
Fri 19:50  Table 5
78   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Richard Twomey
Fri 20:05  Table 6
79   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Cameron Dunlop
Fri 20:47  Table 2
80   
England
Neil Raybone
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Fri 20:51  Table 9
81   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Fri 21:58  Table 12
82   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
France
Yannick Beaufils
Fri 21:58  Table 7
83   
England
Stefan Risidi
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 21:58  Table 13
84   
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
England
Darrell Whitworth
Fri 21:58  Table 8
85   
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Fri 23:24  Table 11
86   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Daz Lightfoot
Fri 21:58  Table 6
87   
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Fri 21:59  Table 15
88   
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Fri 21:59  Table 10
89   
United Kingdom
Mike King
England
Jon McAllister
Fri 21:59  Table 3
90   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Fri 22:27  Table 16
91   
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Fri 22:10  Table 1
92   
India
Harjeet Singh
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Fri 22:35  Table 5
93   
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
Fri 22:50  Table 14
94   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United Kingdom
Liam White
Fri 21:59  Table 4
95   
United Kingdom
Richard Swaffield
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Fri 22:57  Table 9
96   
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Fri 23:17  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97   
England
Dom Cooney
England
Ryan Milson
Sat 08:58  Table 1
98   
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Sat 08:58  Table 2
99   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
Sat 08:58  Table 3
100   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
England
Dylan Leary
Sat 08:58  Table 4
101   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
England
Jay Dewar
Sat 08:58  Table 6
102   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 08:59  Table 7
103   
England
Adam Marlow
Wales
Michael Smout
Sat 08:59  Table 16
104   
India
Guvy Gill
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 08:59  Table 14
105   
England
Rob Chilton
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Sat 08:59  Table 15
106   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
England
Phil Naylor
Sat 08:59  Table 8
107   
Wales
Ben Fortey
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 08:59  Table 9
108   
Ireland
Kristi Ginger Caulfield
England
Chris Day
Sat 08:59  Table 10
109   
United Kingdom
Adam ( Ka Pow 💥 ) Penwell
Wales
Oly Bale
Sat 08:59  Table 5
110   
Wales
Cole Bedford
England
Mandeep Jhinger
Sat 08:59  Table 11
111   
England
Zac Cooper
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Sat 08:59  Table 13
112   
United Kingdom
Seb Web
England
Mark White
Sat 08:59  Table 12
113   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
John Roe
Sat 10:20  Table 2
114   
England
Michael Rhodes
Scotland
Scott Ross
Sat 10:20  Table 5
115   
Malta
Scott Muscat
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Sat 10:45 
116   
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 10:45  Table 1
117   
England
Andy Barber
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 10:45 
118   
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 10:20  Table 10
119   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
England
Mark Astbury
Sat 10:45 
120   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
David McNamara
Sat 09:47  Table 11
121   
United Kingdom
Jamie Moray
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sat 10:23  Table 10
122   
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
England
Phil Malam
Sat 10:27  Table 9
123   
England
Martyn Taylor
England
Michael Steele
Sat 10:29  Table 14
124   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Wales
Ben Davies
Sat 10:36  Table 4
125   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sat 10:30  Table 8
126   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Sat 10:31  Table 15
127   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Sat 10:44  Table 16
128   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Sat 10:31  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129   
England
Ryan Milson
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 11:58  Table 6
130   
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
United Kingdom
Richard Swaffield
Sat 12:30  Table 12
131   
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
United Kingdom
Liam White
Sat 12:30  Table 9
132   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
Sat 11:59  Table 5
133   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 12:04  Table 3
134   
England
Tobias Bolt
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 11:59  Table 2
135   
Wales
Michael Smout
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Sat 11:59 
136   
India
Guvy Gill
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 11:59  Table 10
137   
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Sat 11:36  Table 13
138   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sat 12:29  Table 16
139   
Wales
Ben Fortey
England
Daz Lightfoot
Sat 11:59  Table 8
140   
Ireland
Kristi Ginger Caulfield
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sat 12:33  Table 15
141   
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 12:04  Table 4
142   
Wales
Cole Bedford
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 11:26  Table 11
143   
England
Zac Cooper
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 12:05  Table 1
144   
United Kingdom
Seb Web
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Sat 12:30  Table 14
145   
England
John Roe
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Sat 14:19  Table 3
146   
England
Michael Rhodes
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sat 13:48  Table 4
147   
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 13:46  Table 5
148   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Sat 14:24  Table 16
149   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 13:46  Table 7
150   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Sat 13:46  Table 12
151   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Ireland
George Tierney
Sat 13:59  Table 11
152   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Ben Rowland
Sat 13:46  Table 15
153   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Sat 13:46  Table 14
154   
England
Phil Malam
England
Richard King
Sat 13:46  Table 8
155   
England
Martyn Taylor
England
Andrew Mckie
Sat 13:46  Table 1
156   
Wales
Ben Davies
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 13:47  Table 9
157   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 13:54  Table 2
158   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
England
Craig Brown
Sat 14:03  Table 6
159   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Ireland
David McQuillan
Sat 14:13  Table 10
160   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Sat 14:25  Table 13

Winner round 2

Race to 11
161   
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Lee Clough
Sat 15:38  Table 14
162   
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Sat 15:38  Table 12
163   
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sat 15:38  Table 9
164   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 15:38  Table 3
165   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 15:38  Table 5
166   
Morocco
Omar Mounchid
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 15:39  Table 7
167   
Wales
Drew Hughes
England
Richard Twomey
Sat 15:39  Table 15
168   
England
Cameron Dunlop
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 15:42  Table 2
169   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 15:42  Table 8
170   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sat 15:57  Table 13
171   
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 16:07  Table 6
172   
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 16:23  Table 16
173   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sat 16:08  Table 1
174   
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sat 16:16  Table 10
175   
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sat 16:01  Table 11
176   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 15:39  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177   
England
Ryan Milson
United Kingdom
Richard Swaffield
Sat 18:01  Table 7
178   
United Kingdom
Liam White
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 18:01  Table 1
179   
India
Harjeet Singh
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 18:18  Table 11
180   
Wales
Michael Smout
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 18:01  Table 15
181   
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 18:02  Table 8
182   
Wales
Ben Fortey
Ireland
Kristi Ginger Caulfield
Sat 18:02  Table 12
183   
Wales
Oly Bale
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sat 19:07  Table 16
184   
France
Yannick Beaufils
United Kingdom
Seb Web
Sat 18:02  Table 9
185   
England
John Roe
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 18:33  Table 6
186   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 18:02  Table 10
187   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Sat 18:02  Table 5
188   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sat 18:14  Table 2
189   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
England
Richard King
Sat 18:04  Table 4
190   
England
Andrew Mckie
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 18:15  Table 13
191   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sat 18:10  Table 3
192   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Sat 18:47  Table 14

Loser round 4

Race to 8
193   
England
Ryan Milson
England
Cameron Dunlop
Sat 20:30  Table 10
194   
United Kingdom
Liam White
Wales
Drew Hughes
Sat 19:46  Table 6
195   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Morocco
Omar Mounchid
Sat 20:46  Table 2
196   
England
Jon McAllister
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 19:46  Table 1
197   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 20:21  Table 8
198   
Wales
Ben Fortey
England
Greg Batten
Sat 19:48  Table 3
199   
Wales
Oly Bale
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Sat 20:36  Table 7
200   
France
Yannick Beaufils
England
Lee Clough
Sat 19:57  Table 4
201   
England
John Roe
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 19:47  Table 15
202   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sat 20:25  Table 16
203   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Sat 19:47  Table 12
204   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sat 20:35  Table 12
205   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 19:58  Table 5
206   
England
Andrew Mckie
England
Carl Morris
Sat 20:30  Table 13
207   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sat 19:47  Table 9
208   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 20:01  Table 14

Winners qualification

Race to 11
209   
England
Clint I'Anson
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Sat 21:38  Table 11
210   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 21:34  Table 14
211   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 21:34  Table 15
212   
England
Richard Twomey
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 21:40  Table 7
213   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 21:44  Table 3
214   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 21:34  Table 1
215   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sat 22:41  Table 4
216   
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 21:51  Table 16

Loser round 5

Race to 8
217   
England
Ryan Milson
Wales
Drew Hughes
Sat 22:18  Table 8
218   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 22:44  Table 9
219   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Wales
Ben Fortey
Sat 22:12  Table 6
220   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 22:39  Table 10
221   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 22:07  Table 5
222   
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sat 22:53  Table 13
223   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
England
Carl Morris
Sat 22:48  Table 2
224   
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 21:36  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 8
225   
Wales
Drew Hughes
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sun 09:05  Table 1
226   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sun 09:05  Table 5
227   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sun 09:05  Table 14
228   
France
Yannick Beaufils
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sun 09:05  Table 15
229   
England
Phil Harrison
England
Clint I'Anson
Sun 09:06  Table 11
230   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sun 09:05  Table 4
231   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sun 09:06  Table 16
232   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Richard Twomey
Sun 09:05  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 11
233   
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sun 11:23  Table 5
234   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sun 11:23  Table 14
235   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Wales
Drew Hughes
Sun 11:23  Table 3
236   
England
Neil Raybone
England
Phil Harrison
Sun 11:23  Table 15
237   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sun 11:23  Table 1
238   
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sun 11:23  Table 4
239   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sun 11:24  Table 16
240   
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sun 11:24  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 11
241   
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sun 14:21  Table 11
242   
Wales
Drew Hughes
England
Phil Harrison
Sun 14:19  Table 3
243   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sun 14:25  Table 16
244   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Wales
Craig Marsh
Sun 14:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 11
245   
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
England
Phil Harrison
Sun 16:59  Table 11
246   
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sun 16:59  Table 16

Final

Race to 11
247   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sun 19:34  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (128)