Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28 - September 30, 2018

Supreme Pool Series "K8.Com Classic"

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Scott Gillespie
8 (8/0) 143 (88/55)
62%
270
2 Shaun Storry
8 (7/1) 150 (84/66)
56%
220
3 Mark Boyle
6 (5/1) 109 (58/51)
53%
180
3 Callum Singleton
9 (7/2) 143 (77/66)
54%
180
5 Jordan Shepherd
6 (5/1) 101 (63/38)
62%
160
5 Michael Hill
7 (5/2) 119 (68/51)
57%
160
5 Craig Waddingham
9 (7/2) 138 (76/62)
55%
160
5 Tom Cousins
6 (5/1) 111 (65/46)
59%
160
9 Dan Davy
6 (4/2) 91 (48/43)
53%
140
Show more
9 Ronan McCarthy
5 (4/1) 86 (51/35)
59%
140
9 Marc Farnsworth
5 (4/1) 88 (54/34)
61%
140
9 Gareth Hibbott
8 (6/2) 132 (70/62)
53%
140
9 Shane Thompson
6 (4/2) 97 (51/46)
53%
140
9 Josh Kane
5 (4/1) 93 (54/39)
58%
140
9 Carl Morris
8 (6/2) 115 (64/51)
56%
140
9 Declan Brennan
6 (4/2) 107 (56/51)
52%
140
17 Paul Riley
7 (5/2) 89 (55/34)
62%
120
17 Marc Fleming
5 (3/2) 87 (43/44)
49%
120
17 Mike King
5 (3/2) 76 (40/36)
53%
120
17 Arfan Dad
6 (4/2) 84 (50/34)
60%
120
17 John Roe
4 (2/2) 67 (33/34)
49%
120
17 Sanjay Patel
6 (4/2) 90 (46/44)
51%
120
17 Tobias Bolt
6 (4/2) 98 (54/44)
55%
120
17 Dave Fernandez
5 (3/2) 81 (44/37)
54%
120
25 Greg Batten
6 (4/2) 83 (47/36)
57%
100
25 Jez Graham
6 (4/2) 90 (45/45)
50%
100
25 David McNamara
6 (4/2) 79 (39/40)
49%
100
25 Lee Clough
6 (4/2) 84 (48/36)
57%
100
25 Adam Marlow
6 (4/2) 83 (47/36)
57%
100
25 Dylan Leary
6 (4/2) 73 (38/35)
52%
100
25 Craig Marsh
6 (4/2) 88 (48/40)
55%
100
25 Karl O Donoghue
5 (3/2) 78 (45/33)
58%
100
33 Clint I'Anson
4 (2/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
80
33 Ryan Fleming
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
80
33 Matt Brierley
4 (2/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
80
33 Liam White
4 (2/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
80
33 Rob Wharne
5 (3/2) 67 (38/29)
57%
80
33 Dave Randall
4 (2/2) 63 (29/34)
46%
80
33 Karl Sutton
4 (2/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
80
33 Jordan Church
4 (2/2) 68 (35/33)
51%
80
33 Craig Brown
4 (2/2) 62 (29/33)
47%
80
33 Jake-Dylan Newlove
4 (2/2) 71 (35/36)
49%
80
33 Stefan Risidi
4 (2/2) 70 (34/36)
49%
80
33 Jimmy Croxton
5 (3/2) 75 (40/35)
53%
80
33 Gavin Robinson
5 (3/2) 75 (40/35)
53%
80
33 Shaun Chipperfield
4 (2/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
80
33 Darrell Whitworth
4 (2/2) 70 (36/34)
51%
80
33 Ben Rowland
4 (2/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
80
49 Jack Whelan
4 (2/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
60
49 Liam Dunster
4 (2/2) 66 (32/34)
48%
60
49 Simon Fitzsimmons
4 (2/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
60
49 Karl Boyes
4 (2/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
60
49 Ian Duffy
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
60
49 Craig Lakin
4 (2/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
60
49 Matthew Schofield
3 (1/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
60
49 Ian Ali
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
60
49 Matt Lawrenson
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
60
49 Joe Prince
4 (2/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
60
49 David McQuillan
4 (2/2) 71 (35/36)
49%
60
49 Ryan Clark
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
60
49 Rob Chilton
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
60
49 Richard King
4 (2/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
60
49 Richard Twomey
4 (2/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
60
49 Zac Cooper
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
60
65 Neil Raybone
3 (1/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
50
65 Jon McAllister
3 (1/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
50
65 Sam Bircher
3 (1/2) 48 (20/28)
42%
50
65 Dom Cooney
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
50
65 Harjeet Singh
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
50
65 Rich Wharton
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
50
65 Martin Hazell
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
50
65 Stevie Dempsey
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
50
65 Ben Davies
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
50
65 Lee Washbrook
3 (1/2) 50 (21/29)
42%
50
65 Jamie Graham
3 (1/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
50
65 Drew Hughes
3 (1/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
50
65 Jamie Moray
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
50
65 Adam Davis
3 (1/2) 51 (23/28)
45%
50
65 Seb Web
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
50
65 Cameron Dunlop
3 (1/2) 45 (18/27)
40%
50
65 Andy Barber
3 (1/2) 48 (20/28)
42%
50
65 Ben Lewis
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
50
65 Eddie Barker
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
50
65 Michael Steele
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
50
65 Mounchid Omar
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
50
65 Phil Naylor
3 (1/2) 51 (23/28)
45%
50
65 Jay Dewar
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
50
65 Gaz Royds
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
50
65 Kristi Caulfield
3 (1/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
50
65 Oly Bale
3 (1/2) 45 (18/27)
40%
50
65 Adam Penwell
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
50
65 Ben Fortey
3 (1/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
50
65 Ben Flack
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
50
65 James Taylor
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
50
65 Martin McIntosh
3 (1/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
50
97 Andrew Mckie
1 (0/1) 17 (6/11)
35%
40
97 Aaron Davies
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Darren McVicar
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
40
97 Zak Shepherd
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
40
97 Neil Wren
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 John Chapman
2 (0/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
40
97 Chris Day
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Sam Mills
2 (0/2) 24 (5/19)
21%
40
97 Cole Bedford
2 (0/2) 21 (2/19)
10%
40
97 Brian Halcrow
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
97 Gearoid O Gorman
2 (0/2) 24 (5/19)
21%
40
97 Abdelkarim Berrada
2 (0/2) 21 (2/19)
10%
40
97 Ross Smith
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Mark Astbury
2 (0/2) 24 (5/19)
21%
40
97 Phil Harrison
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Phil Malam
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Daz Lightfoot
2 (0/2) 25 (6/19)
24%
40
97 Michael Smout
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Gareth Higgins
1 (0/1) 17 (6/11)
35%
40
97 Mandeep Jhinger
2 (0/2) 19 (0/19)
0%
40
97 James Humphreys-Jenks
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Leo Boumra
2 (0/2) 25 (6/19)
24%
40
97 Lee Boggie
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Jed Mann
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Joff Middleton
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Duncan Pisani
2 (0/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
40
97 Ryan Pisani
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
999 Ben Mackie
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Jeremy Hooper
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Liam Pedley
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Tony Halpin
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 George Tierney
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Patty McCarron
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Aug 25, 2018, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Players Pool Events
Contact Lee Grout (lee.grout@solbergmfg.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Wales
Drew Hughes
Fri 10:01  Table 16
2   
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
United Kingdom
Adam Penwell
Fri 10:00  Table 1
3   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Richard Twomey
Fri 10:01  Table 7
4   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 10:01  Table 6
5   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 10:01  Table 11
6   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
England
Lee Boggie
Fri 10:00  Table 2
7   
England
Daz Lightfoot
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Fri 10:00  Table 5
8   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 10:00  Table 4
9   
Belgium
Cole Bedford
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Fri 10:01  Table 8
10   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
England
Carl Morris
Fri 10:01  Table 9
11   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
England
Richard King
Fri 10:00  Table 3
12   
England
Shane Thompson
Ireland
Gearoid O Gorman
Fri 10:01  Table 10
13   
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
England
Eddie Barker
Fri 10:00  Table 12
14   
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
Fri 10:01  Table 13
15   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Wales
Ben Fortey
Fri 10:01  Table 14
16   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
England
Mandeep Jhinger
Fri 10:01  Table 15
17   
England
Craig Brown
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Fri 12:05  Table 15
18   
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Wales
Ben Lewis
Fri 12:05  Table 12
19   
United Kingdom
Mike King
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Fri 12:11  Table 11
20   
United Kingdom
Seb Web
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Fri 12:06  Table 10
21   
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Fri 12:06  Table 8
22   
England
Ben Flack
England
Andrew Mckie
Fri 12:06  Table 13
23   
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Ireland
David McQuillan
Fri 12:06  Table 4
24   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Fri 14:59  Table 6
25   
Morocco
Leo Boumra
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Fri 12:06  Table 5
26   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
England
James Taylor
Fri 12:06  Table 1
27   
India
Harjeet Singh
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Fri 12:09  Table 2
28   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Fri 12:24  Table 16
29   
England
Duncan Pisani
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Fri 12:06  Table 3
30   
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 12:26  Table 10
31   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Fri 12:33  Table 14
32   
England
Clint I'Anson
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Fri 12:38  Table 9
33   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
England
Cameron Dunlop
Fri 14:34  Table 7
34   
United Kingdom
Liam White
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Fri 14:35  Table 5
35   
England
John Roe
England
Dom Cooney
Fri 14:35  Table 3
36   
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Fri 15:00 
37   
England
Jed Mann
England
Andy Barber
Fri 14:35  Table 12
38   
England
Darrell Whitworth
England
Greg Batten
Fri 15:16  Table 16
39   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Morocco
Mounchid Omar
Fri 14:35  Table 1
40   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Ireland
George Tierney
Fri 15:00 
41   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Gaz Royds
Fri 14:36  Table 2
42   
Scotland
Patty McCarron
England
Rob Chilton
Fri 15:00 
43   
Wales
Oly Bale
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Fri 14:44  Table 11
44   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Stefan Risidi
Fri 15:04  Table 14
45   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Mark Astbury
Fri 14:46  Table 13
46   
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Fri 14:47  Table 8
47   
England
Chris Day
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Fri 14:55  Table 10
48   
England
David McNamara
England
Neil Raybone
Fri 14:49  Table 15
49   
England
Michael Steele
Wales
James Humphreys-Jenks
Fri 17:01  Table 9
50   
England
Ben Rowland
England
Zac Cooper
Fri 17:01  Table 13
51   
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
England
Adam Marlow
Fri 17:01  Table 12
52   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Fri 17:01  Table 5
53   
England
Jay Dewar
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Fri 17:02  Table 15
54   
Scotland
Martin Mcintosh
England
Joff Middleton
Fri 17:02  Table 10
55   
Wales
Jamie Moray
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Fri 17:02  Table 2
56   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
England
Phil Malam
Fri 17:02  Table 8
57   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 17:03  Table 7
58   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Fri 17:14  Table 14
59   
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Fri 17:42  Table 6
60   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
United Kingdom
Matt Lawrenson
Fri 17:09  Table 4
61   
England
Phil Naylor
Wales
Michael Smout
Fri 17:59  Table 1
62   
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Wales
Ben Davies
Fri 18:13  Table 16
63   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
England
Phil Harrison
Fri 17:09  Table 11
64   
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Fri 17:45  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 11
65   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Adam Penwell
Fri 19:27  Table 7
66   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 19:28  Table 12
67   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 19:28  Table 15
68   
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 19:28  Table 2
69   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
Carl Morris
Fri 19:28  Table 10
70   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
England
Shane Thompson
Fri 19:28  Table 5
71   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
Fri 19:28  Table 13
72   
Wales
Ben Fortey
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Fri 19:38  Table 9
73   
England
Craig Brown
Wales
Ben Lewis
Fri 19:46  Table 6
74   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Seb Web
Fri 19:51  Table 14
75   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Ben Flack
Fri 20:17  Table 3
76   
Ireland
David McQuillan
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Fri 19:53  Table 8
77   
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Fri 19:30  Table 11
78   
India
Harjeet Singh
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Fri 20:04  Table 1
79   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 20:22  Table 16
80   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
England
Clint I'Anson
Fri 20:05  Table 4
81   
England
Cameron Dunlop
United Kingdom
Liam White
Fri 21:59  Table 14
82   
England
John Roe
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Fri 21:59  Table 2
83   
England
Andy Barber
England
Darrell Whitworth
Fri 21:59  Table 13
84   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Fri 21:59  Table 10
85   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Rob Chilton
Fri 21:59  Table 5
86   
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Stefan Risidi
Fri 22:00  Table 7
87   
England
Karl Sutton
Wales
Craig Marsh
Fri 22:00  Table 11
88   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
England
Neil Raybone
Fri 22:55  Table 3
89   
England
Michael Steele
England
Ben Rowland
Fri 22:08  Table 9
90   
England
Adam Marlow
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Fri 22:12  Table 6
91   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Scotland
Martin Mcintosh
Fri 22:19  Table 2
92   
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Fri 22:31  Table 16
93   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Fri 22:27  Table 12
94   
England
Jon McAllister
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 22:36  Table 15
95   
England
Phil Naylor
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Fri 22:36  Table 1
96   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Fri 22:34  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97   
Wales
Drew Hughes
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
Sat 09:00  Table 1
98   
England
Richard Twomey
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 09:01  Table 2
99   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Lee Boggie
Sat 09:01  Table 6
100   
England
Daz Lightfoot
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 09:01  Table 5
101   
Belgium
Cole Bedford
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Sat 09:01  Table 7
102   
England
Richard King
Ireland
Gearoid O Gorman
Sat 09:01  Table 8
103   
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
Sat 09:00 
104   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
England
Mandeep Jhinger
Sat 09:01  Table 9
105   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sat 09:01  Table 10
106   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Sat 09:00 
107   
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
England
Andrew Mckie
Sat 09:00 
108   
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Sat 09:01  Table 12
109   
Morocco
Leo Boumra
England
James Taylor
Sat 09:01  Table 13
110   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Sat 09:01  Table 14
111   
England
Duncan Pisani
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Sat 09:01  Table 15
112   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Sat 09:01  Table 3
113   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Sat 10:28  Table 2
114   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Sat 10:45 
115   
England
Jed Mann
England
Greg Batten
Sat 10:59  Table 11
116   
Morocco
Mounchid Omar
Ireland
George Tierney
Sat 10:45 
117   
England
Gaz Royds
Scotland
Patty McCarron
Sat 10:45 
118   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sat 10:28  Table 7
119   
England
Mark Astbury
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 10:28  Table 14
120   
England
Chris Day
England
David McNamara
Sat 10:28  Table 1
121   
Wales
James Humphreys-Jenks
England
Zac Cooper
Sat 10:28  Table 9
122   
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 10:28  Table 6
123   
England
Jay Dewar
England
Joff Middleton
Sat 10:28  Table 5
124   
Wales
Jamie Moray
England
Phil Malam
Sat 10:29  Table 10
125   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 10:45 
126   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Matt Lawrenson
Sat 10:30  Table 8
127   
Wales
Michael Smout
Wales
Ben Davies
Sat 10:38  Table 3
128   
England
Phil Harrison
England
Lee Clough
Sat 11:04  Table 16

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129   
Wales
Drew Hughes
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 10:47  Table 15
130   
England
Richard Twomey
England
Phil Naylor
Sat 10:58  Table 12
131   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 10:36  Table 4
132   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Sat 12:01  Table 2
133   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Sat 12:01  Table 13
134   
England
Richard King
Scotland
Martin Mcintosh
Sat 12:02  Table 7
135   
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
England
Adam Marlow
Sat 12:02  Table 9
136   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
England
Michael Steele
Sat 12:02  Table 14
137   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 12:16  Table 11
138   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Wales
Craig Marsh
Sat 12:14  Table 4
139   
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
Wales
Oly Bale
Sat 12:02  Table 5
140   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 12:14  Table 3
141   
England
James Taylor
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sat 12:02  Table 1
142   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
England
Andy Barber
Sat 12:02  Table 8
143   
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Sat 12:30 
144   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
England
Cameron Dunlop
Sat 12:02  Table 10
145   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 14:02  Table 16
146   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sat 13:45  Table 12
147   
England
Greg Batten
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 13:45  Table 8
148   
Morocco
Mounchid Omar
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 13:45  Table 5
149   
England
Gaz Royds
Ireland
David McQuillan
Sat 13:45  Table 2
150   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Ben Flack
Sat 13:46  Table 10
151   
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Seb Web
Sat 13:46  Table 6
152   
England
David McNamara
Wales
Ben Lewis
Sat 13:46  Table 13
153   
England
Zac Cooper
Wales
Ben Fortey
Sat 13:48  Table 9
154   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 14:01  Table 4
155   
England
Jay Dewar
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Sat 13:56  Table 1
156   
Wales
Jamie Moray
England
Carl Morris
Sat 14:08  Table 7
157   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Sat 14:11  Table 11
158   
United Kingdom
Matt Lawrenson
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 14:04  Table 3
159   
Wales
Ben Davies
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sat 13:46  Table 15
160   
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Adam Penwell
Sat 14:23  Table 14

Winner round 2

Race to 11
161   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 15:33  Table 8
162   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Sat 15:33  Table 7
163   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 15:34  Table 5
164   
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sat 15:34  Table 6
165   
England
Craig Brown
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sat 15:34  Table 1
166   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Sat 15:42  Table 16
167   
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sat 15:34  Table 9
168   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 15:34  Table 12
169   
United Kingdom
Liam White
England
John Roe
Sat 15:34  Table 13
170   
England
Darrell Whitworth
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 15:42  Table 10
171   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 15:47  Table 2
172   
England
Karl Sutton
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sat 15:34  Table 4
173   
England
Ben Rowland
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 15:49  Table 15
174   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 16:11  Table 14
175   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 15:34  Table 3
176   
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 15:53  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Richard Twomey
Sat 18:01  Table 4
178   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 18:01  Table 3
179   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
England
Richard King
Sat 18:01  Table 6
180   
England
Adam Marlow
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Sat 18:01  Table 7
181   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Wales
Craig Marsh
Sat 18:29  Table 11
182   
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 18:02  Table 13
183   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Sat 18:02  Table 9
184   
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sat 18:02  Table 15
185   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sat 18:02  Table 2
186   
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 18:44  Table 16
187   
Ireland
David McQuillan
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sat 18:14  Table 8
188   
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
England
David McNamara
Sat 18:19  Table 14
189   
England
Zac Cooper
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 18:26  Table 12
190   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
England
Carl Morris
Sat 18:28  Table 10
191   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Matt Lawrenson
Sat 18:43  Table 5
192   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Lee Clough
Sat 18:01  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 8
193   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 19:46  Table 11
194   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 19:46  Table 15
195   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Sat 19:46  Table 7
196   
England
Adam Marlow
England
Craig Brown
Sat 19:46  Table 6
197   
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
Sat 19:47  Table 2
198   
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 19:56  Table 13
199   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 19:55  Table 3
200   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 19:47  Table 9
201   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 19:47  Table 4
202   
England
Greg Batten
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 20:09  Table 14
203   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 20:16  Table 8
204   
England
David McNamara
England
Ben Rowland
Sat 20:04  Table 5
205   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 20:17  Table 12
206   
England
Carl Morris
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 20:15  Table 16
207   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 20:08  Table 10
208   
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Liam White
Sat 21:05  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 11
209   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Sat 21:29  Table 2
210   
England
Shane Thompson
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sat 21:29  Table 4
211   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Sat 21:29  Table 1
212   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 21:29  Table 11
213   
England
John Roe
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 21:30  Table 9
214   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sat 21:30  Table 6
215   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 21:45  Table 3
216   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 22:40  Table 16

Loser round 5

Race to 8
217   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 21:30  Table 10
218   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
England
Adam Marlow
Sat 21:32  Table 14
219   
Wales
Craig Marsh
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 21:59  Table 13
220   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 21:44  Table 7
221   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
England
Greg Batten
Sat 21:30  Table 5
222   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
David McNamara
Sat 22:12  Table 12
223   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Carl Morris
Sat 22:34  Table 8
224   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Lee Clough
Sat 22:39  Table 15

Losers qualification

Race to 8
225   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
John Roe
Sun 09:05  Table 1
226   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sun 09:05  Table 3
227   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sun 09:05  Table 5
228   
England
Tobias Bolt
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sun 09:05  Table 4
229   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Sun 09:05  Table 10
230   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 09:05  Table 11
231   
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sun 09:05  Table 15
232   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sun 09:05  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 11
233   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sun 11:04  Table 4
234   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sun 11:15  Table 16
235   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sun 11:46  Table 3
236   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sun 11:44  Table 14
237   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
England
Carl Morris
Sun 11:17  Table 5
238   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 11:00  Table 10
239   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sun 11:01  Table 11
240   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sun 11:16  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 11
241   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sun 14:28  Table 4
242   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sun 14:28  Table 11
243   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sun 14:28  Table 16
244   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sun 14:28  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 11
245   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sun 17:34  Table 16
246   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sun 17:34  Table 11

Final

Race to 11
247   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sun 20:24  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants