Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 18, 2021

Spencers Christmas Open 2021

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Karl Sutton
12 (12/0) 61 (44/17)
72%
2 Andrew James Moore
11 (10/1) 55 (38/17)
69%
3 Paul Arnett
10 (7/3) 47 (31/16)
66%
3 Tommy Lewis
11 (9/2) 50 (36/14)
72%
5 Peter Mullaney
9 (7/2) 37 (24/13)
65%
5 Wayne Browne
10 (8/2) 45 (31/14)
69%
5 Jason Ford
9 (6/3) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Joe Parker
10 (9/1) 43 (30/13)
70%
9 Tom Burrell
7 (5/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
Show more
9 Phil Cullingford
8 (5/3) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Christian Disney
8 (5/3) 35 (20/15)
57%
9 Gary Lee
9 (6/3) 38 (23/15)
61%
9 Shaun Chipperfield
9 (6/3) 39 (25/14)
64%
9 Kevin Grix
9 (7/2) 38 (26/12)
68%
9 Harvey Ballard
8 (3/5) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Darren Leach
8 (7/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
17 Alex Henwood
7 (3/4) 27 (13/14)
48%
17 Steve Lish
8 (4/4) 31 (17/14)
55%
17 Andrew Day
6 (2/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 Stephen Dewing
8 (4/4) 36 (19/17)
53%
17 Mark Barber
8 (4/3) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Luke Wassell
7 (3/4) 28 (14/14)
50%
17 John Martin
7 (6/1) 30 (21/9)
70%
17 Dan Vincent
6 (2/4) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Kevin Steward
6 (3/3) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Josh Gooderham
7 (4/3) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Mark Smith
8 (4/4) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Dave Hales
7 (4/3) 27 (13/14)
48%
17 Danny Glover
7 (5/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
17 Kirk Towers
7 (3/4) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Robbie Palmer
7 (4/3) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Jamie Gooch
8 (5/3) 32 (21/11)
66%
33 Kane Lockwood
6 (2/4) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Russell Waites
7 (3/4) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Dave Western
6 (2/4) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Jason Dorsett
6 (2/4) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 Jaydn Browne
7 (3/4) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 George Richer
7 (3/4) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 kevin lawes
5 (2/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Darren Wilkinson
6 (2/4) 21 (8/13)
38%
41 Jamie Waterhouse
6 (1/5) 23 (6/17)
26%
41 Tristen Watson
6 (1/5) 23 (7/16)
30%
41 Carl Allen
7 (3/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
41 Richard Nash
6 (2/4) 24 (10/14)
42%
41 Mathew Trett
5 (2/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
41 Kevin Brown
7 (2/5) 25 (10/15)
40%
41 Adam Woollard
7 (2/5) 25 (9/16)
36%
41 Ryan Vale
6 (2/4) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 Peter Harrison
7 (1/6) 25 (6/19)
24%
49 Mike Bolton
6 (1/5) 25 (8/17)
32%
49 Craig Smith
7 (1/5) 25 (8/17)
32%
49 Jamie Perry
6 (0/6) 22 (4/18)
18%
49 Doug Choat
6 (1/5) 23 (7/16)
30%
49 Carl Patterson
6 (1/5) 24 (7/17)
29%
49 Billy Tansley
7 (1/6) 26 (8/18)
31%
57 Geaorge Waites
7 (0/7) 24 (3/21)
13%
57 Marcus Allen
7 (0/6) 24 (6/18)
25%
57 Lewis Brown
7 (0/7) 21 (0/21)
0%
9991 Jeremy Shearing
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Adam Woolard
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Martin Wood
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Leon Stevens
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 18, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (62 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Spencer`s Sports Bar

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 John Martin 6 6 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 18
2 Dave Hales 6 4 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 12
3 Robbie Palmer 6 4 0 2 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 12
4 Harvey Ballard 6 2 0 4 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 6
5 Dave Western 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 6
6 Richard Nash 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 6
7 Doug Choat 6 1 0 5 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 3
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Danny Glover 6 5 0 1 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 15
2 Peter Mullaney 6 5 0 1 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 15
3 Paul Arnett 6 4 0 2 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 12
4 Phil Cullingford 6 4 0 2 14 8 6 1 0 0 0.636 12
5 Kane Lockwood 6 2 0 4 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 6
6 Tristen Watson 6 1 0 5 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 3
7 Jamie Perry 6 0 0 6 4 18 -14 0 0 0 0.182 0
8 Adam Woolard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andrew James Moore 6 6 0 0 18 4 14 1 0 0 0.818 18
2 Josh Gooderham 6 4 0 2 16 8 8 1 0 0 0.667 12
3 Kirk Towers 6 3 0 3 11 13 -2 3 0 0 0.458 9
4 Alex Henwood 6 3 0 3 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 9
5 Darren Wilkinson 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5 1 0 0 0.381 6
6 Ryan Vale 6 2 0 4 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 6
7 Carl Patterson 6 1 0 5 7 17 -10 0 0 0 0.292 3
8 Leon Stevens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Darren Leach 6 6 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 18
2 Christian Disney 6 4 0 2 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 12
3 Jason Ford 6 4 0 2 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 12
4 Luke Wassell 6 3 0 3 12 10 2 1 0 0 0.545 9
5 Jason Dorsett 6 2 0 4 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
6 Jamie Waterhouse 6 1 0 5 6 17 -11 0 0 0 0.261 3
7 Mike Bolton 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9 0 0 0 0.32 3
8 Jeremy Shearing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Sutton 7 7 0 0 21 4 17 0 0 0 0.84 21
2 Kevin Grix 7 6 0 1 19 8 11 2 0 0 0.704 18
3 Jamie Gooch 7 5 0 2 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 15
4 Mark Smith 7 4 0 3 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 12
5 George Richer 7 3 0 4 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 9
6 Kevin Brown 7 2 0 5 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 6
7 Billy Tansley 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 3
8 Lewis Brown 7 0 0 7 0 21 -21 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wayne Browne 7 6 0 1 20 6 14 1 0 0 0.769 18
2 Gary Lee 7 5 0 2 17 8 9 0 0 0 0.68 15
3 Mark Barber 7 4 1 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 12
4 Stephen Dewing 7 4 0 3 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 12
5 Russell Waites 7 3 0 4 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 9
6 Carl Allen 7 3 1 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 9
7 Craig Smith 7 1 1 5 8 17 -9 0 0 0 0.32 3
8 Marcus Allen 7 0 1 6 6 18 -12 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joe Parker 7 7 0 0 21 5 16 0 0 0 0.808 21
2 Tommy Lewis 7 6 0 1 19 7 12 0 0 0 0.731 18
3 Shaun Chipperfield 7 5 0 2 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 15
4 Steve Lish 7 4 0 3 14 10 4 3 0 0 0.583 12
5 Jaydn Browne 7 3 0 4 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 9
6 Adam Woollard 7 2 0 5 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 6
7 Peter Harrison 7 1 0 6 6 19 -13 0 0 0 0.24 3
8 Geaorge Waites 7 0 0 7 3 21 -18 0 0 0 0.125 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tom Burrell 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 12
2 Kevin Steward 5 3 0 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 9
3 Dan Vincent 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 6
4 Andrew Day 5 2 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 6
5 kevin lawes 5 2 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 6
6 Mathew Trett 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 6
7 Martin Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
England
Richard Nash
United Kingdom
John Martin
  Table 1
2-A   
United Kingdom
Dave Hales
England
Doug Choat
Sat 10:04  Table 2
3-A   
England
Robbie Palmer
United Kingdom
Dave Western
Sat 10:26  Table 2
4-B   
United Kingdom
Kane Lockwood
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
Sat 10:04  Table 3
5-B   
United Kingdom
Adam Woolard
United Kingdom
Danny Glover
Sat 10:04  Table 4
6-B   
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
United Kingdom
Tristen Watson
Sat 10:18  Table 4
7-B   
United Kingdom
Jamie Perry
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 10:36  Table 3
8-C   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
England
Josh Gooderham
Sat 10:04  Table 5
9-C   
England
Leon Stevens
England
Ryan Vale
Sat 10:05  Table 6
10-C   
England
Darren Wilkinson
United Kingdom
Alex Henwood
Sat 10:50  Table 5
11-C   
England
Kirk Towers
England
Andy Moore
Sat 11:00  Table 6
12-D   
England
Darren Leach
United Kingdom
Mike Bolton
Sat 10:05  Table 7
13-D   
England
Jamie Waterhouse
United Kingdom
Jason Dorsett
Sat 10:05  Table 8
14-D   
England
Luke Wassell
R1
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 10:52  Table 7
15-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
United Kingdom
Jeremy Shearing
 
16-E   
England
Kevin Brown
England
Kevin Grix
R2
Sat 10:05  Table 9
17-E   
United Kingdom
Lewis Brown
England
Mark Smith
Sat 10:05  Table 11
18-E   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Billy Tansley
Sat 10:40  Table 11
19-E   
England
George Richer
England
Jamie Gooch
Sat 10:46  Table 9
20-F   
England
Wayne Browne
R1
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Sat 10:06  Table 12
21-F   
England
Stephen Dewing
England
Mark Barber
Sat 10:06  Table 13
22-F   
United Kingdom
Carl Allen
England
Marcus Allen
Sat 10:33  Table 12
23-F   
England
Craig Smith
England
Gary Lee
Sat 10:44  Table 13
24-G   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Adam Francis Woollard
Sat 10:06  Table 14
25-G   
England
Jaydn Browne
England
Peter Harrison
Sat 10:06  Table 15
26-G   
United Kingdom
Steve Lish
United Kingdom
Geaorge Waites
Sat 10:33  Table 15
27-G   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Joe Parker
Sat 10:35  Table 14
28-H   
United Kingdom
kevin lawes
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Sat 11:27  Table 17
29-H   
Mathew Trett
England
Kevin Steward
  Table 16
30-H   
United Kingdom
Tom Burrell
England
Dan Vincent
Sat 10:07 

Round 2

Race to 3
31-A   
United Kingdom
John Martin
England
Doug Choat
Sat 10:35  Table 1
32-A   
England
Richard Nash
United Kingdom
Dave Western
Sat 11:00  Table 2
33-A   
United Kingdom
Dave Hales
England
Harvey Ballard
Sat 10:58  Table 1
34-B   
United Kingdom
Kane Lockwood
United Kingdom
Danny Glover
Sat 10:38  Table 4
35-B   
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
United Kingdom
Tristen Watson
Sat 11:06  Table 4
36-B   
United Kingdom
Adam Woolard
England
Peter Mullaney
 
37-B   
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
R1
United Kingdom
Jamie Perry
Sat 11:06  Table 3
38-C   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
England
Ryan Vale
Sat 11:12  Table 5
39-C   
England
Josh Gooderham
United Kingdom
Alex Henwood
Sat 11:25  Table 6
40-C   
England
Leon Stevens
England
Andy Moore
Sat 11:58  Table 5
41-C   
England
Darren Wilkinson
R1
England
Kirk Towers
R3
Sat 11:59  Table 6
42-D   
England
Darren Leach
United Kingdom
Jason Dorsett
Sat 11:03  Table 8
43-D   
United Kingdom
Mike Bolton
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 11:24  Table 7
44-D   
England
Jamie Waterhouse
United Kingdom
Jeremy Shearing
 
45-D   
England
Luke Wassell
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 11:38  Table 8
46-E   
England
Kevin Brown
England
Mark Smith
Sat 11:10  Table 11
47-E   
England
Kevin Grix
England
Billy Tansley
Sat 11:19  Table 9
48-E   
United Kingdom
Lewis Brown
England
Jamie Gooch
Sat 11:37  Table 11
49-E   
England
Karl Sutton
England
George Richer
Sat 12:02  Table 11
50-F   
England
Wayne Browne
England
Mark Barber
Sat 11:12  Table 13
51-F   
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
England
Marcus Allen
Sat 11:12  Table 12
52-F   
England
Stephen Dewing
England
Gary Lee
Sat 12:01  Table 13
53-F   
United Kingdom
Carl Allen
England
Craig Smith
Sat 12:01  Table 12
54-G   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Peter Harrison
Sat 10:59  Table 15
55-G   
England
Adam Francis Woollard
United Kingdom
Geaorge Waites
Sat 11:01  Table 14
56-G   
England
Jaydn Browne
England
Joe Parker
Sat 11:16  Table 15
57-G   
United Kingdom
Steve Lish
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 11:22  Table 14
58-H   
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
England
Kevin Steward
Sat 10:56  Table 17
59-H   
United Kingdom
kevin lawes
England
Dan Vincent
Sat 14:17  Table 17
60-H   
Mathew Trett
England
Martin Wood
 

Round 3

Race to 3
61-A   
England
Doug Choat
United Kingdom
Dave Western
  Table 1
62-A   
United Kingdom
John Martin
England
Harvey Ballard
Sat 11:43  Table 2
63-A   
England
Richard Nash
England
Robbie Palmer
Sat 12:10  Table 2
64-B   
United Kingdom
Kane Lockwood
United Kingdom
Tristen Watson
Sat 14:05  Table 16
65-B   
United Kingdom
Danny Glover
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 11:30  Table 3
66-B   
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
United Kingdom
Jamie Perry
Sat 11:36  Table 4
67-B   
United Kingdom
Adam Woolard
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
 
68-C   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
United Kingdom
Alex Henwood
Sat 12:36  Table 6
69-C   
England
Ryan Vale
England
Andy Moore
R1
Sat 12:19  Table 5
70-C   
England
Josh Gooderham
R1
England
Kirk Towers
Sat 12:40  Table 5
71-C   
England
Leon Stevens
England
Darren Wilkinson
Sat 13:10  Table 6
72-D   
England
Darren Leach
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 11:59  Table 7
73-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Dorsett
United Kingdom
Jeremy Shearing
 
74-D   
United Kingdom
Mike Bolton
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 12:00  Table 8
75-D   
England
Jamie Waterhouse
England
Luke Wassell
Sat 12:23  Table 7
76-E   
England
Kevin Brown
England
Billy Tansley
Sat 12:05  Table 9
77-E   
England
Mark Smith
England
Jamie Gooch
Sat 12:22  Table 11
78-E   
England
Kevin Grix
England
George Richer
Sat 12:32  Table 9
79-E   
United Kingdom
Lewis Brown
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 12:38  Table 11
80-F   
England
Wayne Browne
England
Marcus Allen
Sat 12:14  Table 13
81-F   
England
Mark Barber
England
Gary Lee
Sat 12:37  Table 13
82-F   
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
England
Craig Smith
Sat 12:37  Table 12
83-F   
England
Stephen Dewing
United Kingdom
Carl Allen
Sat 13:04  Table 13
84-G   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
United Kingdom
Geaorge Waites
Sat 11:33  Table 15
85-G   
England
Peter Harrison
England
Joe Parker
Sat 12:36  Table 15
86-G   
England
Adam Francis Woollard
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 12:09  Table 15
87-G   
England
Jaydn Browne
United Kingdom
Steve Lish
Sat 12:01  Table 14
88-H   
England
Kevin Steward
England
Dan Vincent
Sat 11:37 
89-H   
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
England
Martin Wood
 
90-H   
United Kingdom
kevin lawes
United Kingdom
Tom Burrell
Sat 12:06  Table 17

Round 4

Race to 3
91-A   
United Kingdom
Dave Western
England
Harvey Ballard
Sat 12:32  Table 1
92-A   
England
Doug Choat
England
Robbie Palmer
Sat 12:32  Table 2
93-A   
United Kingdom
John Martin
United Kingdom
Dave Hales
Sat 12:56  Table 1
94-B   
United Kingdom
Kane Lockwood
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 12:04  Table 3
95-B   
United Kingdom
Tristen Watson
United Kingdom
Jamie Perry
Sat 12:16  Table 4
96-B   
United Kingdom
Danny Glover
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
Sat 12:27  Table 3
97-B   
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
United Kingdom
Adam Woolard
 
98-C   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
England
Andy Moore
Sat 13:12  Table 5
99-C   
United Kingdom
Alex Henwood
England
Kirk Towers
Sat 14:35  Table 5
100-C   
England
Ryan Vale
England
Darren Wilkinson
Sat 13:38  Table 5
101-C   
England
Josh Gooderham
England
Leon Stevens
 
102-D   
England
Darren Leach
United Kingdom
Jeremy Shearing
 
103-D   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 12:32  Table 8
104-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Dorsett
England
Luke Wassell
Sat 12:55  Table 7
105-D   
United Kingdom
Mike Bolton
England
Jamie Waterhouse
Sat 13:18  Table 7
106-E   
England
Kevin Brown
England
Jamie Gooch
Sat 13:01  Table 11
107-E   
England
Billy Tansley
England
George Richer
Sat 13:11  Table 9
108-E   
England
Mark Smith
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 13:33  Table 11
109-E   
England
Kevin Grix
United Kingdom
Lewis Brown
Sat 13:55  Table 11
110-F   
England
Wayne Browne
England
Gary Lee
Sat 13:32  Table 13
111-F   
England
Marcus Allen
England
Craig Smith
Sat 16:45 
112-F   
England
Mark Barber
United Kingdom
Carl Allen
Sat 16:44  Table 3
113-F   
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
England
Stephen Dewing
Sat 13:28  Table 12
114-G   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Joe Parker
Sat 14:13  Table 15
115-G   
United Kingdom
Geaorge Waites
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 12:49  Table 14
116-G   
England
Peter Harrison
United Kingdom
Steve Lish
Sat 13:02  Table 15
117-G   
England
Adam Francis Woollard
England
Jaydn Browne
Sat 13:53  Table 14
118-H   
England
Dan Vincent
England
Martin Wood
 
119-H   
England
Kevin Steward
United Kingdom
Tom Burrell
Sat 12:45  Table 17
120-H   
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Mathew Trett
Sat 12:23  Table 16

Round 5

Race to 3
121-A   
England
Harvey Ballard
England
Robbie Palmer
Sat 13:08  Table 2
122-A   
United Kingdom
Dave Western
United Kingdom
Dave Hales
Sat 13:35  Table 2
123-A   
England
Doug Choat
England
Richard Nash
Sat 13:16  Table 1
124-B   
United Kingdom
Kane Lockwood
United Kingdom
Jamie Perry
Sat 12:39  Table 4
125-B   
England
Peter Mullaney
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
Sat 13:35  Table 4
126-B   
United Kingdom
Tristen Watson
United Kingdom
Adam Woolard
 
127-B   
United Kingdom
Danny Glover
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
Sat 13:14  Table 3
128-C   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
England
Kirk Towers
Sat 13:59  Table 6
129-C   
England
Andy Moore
England
Darren Wilkinson
Sat 13:59  Table 5
130-C   
United Kingdom
Alex Henwood
England
Leon Stevens
 
131-C   
England
Ryan Vale
England
Josh Gooderham
Sat 14:37  Table 6
132-D   
England
Darren Leach
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 13:24  Table 8
133-D   
United Kingdom
Jeremy Shearing
England
Luke Wassell
 
134-D   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
England
Jamie Waterhouse
Sat 15:13  Table 2
135-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Dorsett
United Kingdom
Mike Bolton
Sat 14:43  Table 16
136-E   
England
Kevin Brown
England
George Richer
Sat 14:08  Table 9
137-E   
England
Jamie Gooch
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 14:19  Table 11
138-E   
England
Billy Tansley
United Kingdom
Lewis Brown
Sat 14:42  Table 9
139-E   
England
Mark Smith
England
Kevin Grix
Sat 14:43  Table 11
140-F   
England
Wayne Browne
England
Craig Smith
Sat 14:37  Table 13
141-F   
England
Gary Lee
United Kingdom
Carl Allen
Sat 14:00  Table 12
142-F   
England
Marcus Allen
England
Stephen Dewing
Sat 14:33  Table 12
143-F   
England
Mark Barber
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Sat 14:01  Table 13
144-G   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 13:28  Table 15
145-G   
England
Joe Parker
United Kingdom
Steve Lish
Sat 13:54  Table 15
146-G   
United Kingdom
Geaorge Waites
England
Jaydn Browne
Sat 13:54  Table 14
147-G   
England
Peter Harrison
England
Adam Francis Woollard
Sat 14:09  Table 14
148-H   
England
Martin Wood
United Kingdom
Tom Burrell
 
149-H   
England
Dan Vincent
Mathew Trett
Sat 12:51  Table 16
150-H   
England
Kevin Steward
United Kingdom
kevin lawes
Sat 13:22  Table 17

Round 6

Race to 3
151-A   
England
Robbie Palmer
United Kingdom
Dave Hales
Sat 14:14  Table 2
152-A   
England
Harvey Ballard
England
Richard Nash
Sat 13:51  Table 1
153-A   
United Kingdom
Dave Western
United Kingdom
John Martin
Sat 14:21  Table 1
154-B   
United Kingdom
Kane Lockwood
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
Sat 14:36  Table 3
155-B   
United Kingdom
Jamie Perry
United Kingdom
Adam Woolard
 
156-B   
England
Peter Mullaney
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
Sat 14:36  Table 4
157-B   
United Kingdom
Tristen Watson
United Kingdom
Danny Glover
Sat 14:41  Table 8
158-C   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
England
Darren Wilkinson
Sat 15:01  Table 5
159-C   
England
Kirk Towers
England
Leon Stevens
 
160-C   
England
Andy Moore
England
Josh Gooderham
Sat 15:12  Table 9
161-C   
United Kingdom
Alex Henwood
England
Ryan Vale
Sat 15:16  Table 6
162-D   
England
Darren Leach
England
Luke Wassell
Sat 14:07  Table 7
163-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
England
Jamie Waterhouse
Sat 14:40  Table 7
164-D   
United Kingdom
Jeremy Shearing
United Kingdom
Mike Bolton
 
165-D   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
United Kingdom
Jason Dorsett
Sat 13:55  Table 8
166-E   
England
Kevin Brown
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 15:05  Table 4
167-E   
England
George Richer
United Kingdom
Lewis Brown
Sat 15:18  Table 7
168-E   
England
Jamie Gooch
England
Kevin Grix
Sat 15:17  Table 4
169-E   
England
Billy Tansley
England
Mark Smith
Sat 15:10  Table 11
170-F   
England
Wayne Browne
United Kingdom
Carl Allen
Sat 15:08  Table 12
171-F   
England
Craig Smith
England
Stephen Dewing
Sat 15:09  Table 13
172-F   
England
Gary Lee
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Sat 15:17  Table 16
173-F   
England
Marcus Allen
England
Mark Barber
Sat 15:34  Table 1
174-G   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
United Kingdom
Steve Lish
Sat 15:02  Table 14
175-G   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Jaydn Browne
Sat 14:35  Table 15
176-G   
England
Joe Parker
England
Adam Francis Woollard
Sat 14:49  Table 15
177-G   
United Kingdom
Geaorge Waites
England
Peter Harrison
Sat 14:38  Table 14
178-H   
United Kingdom
Tom Burrell
Mathew Trett
Sat 11:09  Table 16
179-H   
England
Martin Wood
United Kingdom
kevin lawes
 
180-H   
England
Dan Vincent
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Sat 13:15  Table 16

Round 7

Race to 3
181-A   
United Kingdom
Dave Hales
England
Richard Nash
Sat 14:42  Table 2
182-A   
England
Robbie Palmer
United Kingdom
John Martin
Sat 15:20  Table 15
183-A   
England
Harvey Ballard
England
Doug Choat
Sat 14:52  Table 1
184-B   
United Kingdom
Kane Lockwood
United Kingdom
Adam Woolard
 
185-B   
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
  Table 3
186-B   
United Kingdom
Jamie Perry
United Kingdom
Danny Glover
Sat 13:56  Table 3
187-B   
England
Peter Mullaney
United Kingdom
Tristen Watson
Sat 13:05  Table 4
188-C   
United Kingdom
Carl Patterson
England
Leon Stevens
 
189-C   
England
Darren Wilkinson
England
Josh Gooderham
Sat 16:03  Table 16
190-C   
England
Kirk Towers
England
Ryan Vale
Sat 15:48  Table 3
191-C   
England
Andy Moore
United Kingdom
Alex Henwood
Sat 16:02  Table 8
192-D   
England
Darren Leach
England
Jamie Waterhouse
Sat 15:32  Table 2
193-D   
England
Luke Wassell
United Kingdom
Mike Bolton
Sat 15:37  Table 8
194-D   
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
United Kingdom
Jason Dorsett
Sat 15:34  Table 11
195-D   
United Kingdom
Jeremy Shearing
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
 
196-E   
England
Kevin Brown
United Kingdom
Lewis Brown
Sat 16:02  Table 9
197-E   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Kevin Grix
Sat 15:48  Table 4
198-E   
England
George Richer
England
Mark Smith
Sat 15:40  Table 13
199-E   
England
Jamie Gooch
England
Billy Tansley
Sat 15:55  Table 7
200-F   
England
Wayne Browne
England
Stephen Dewing
Sat 15:39  Table 12
201-F   
United Kingdom
Carl Allen
United Kingdom
Russell Waites
Sat 15:52  Table 17
202-F   
England
Craig Smith
England
Mark Barber
Sat 16:12  Table 3
203-F   
England
Gary Lee
England
Marcus Allen
Sat 16:12  Table 5
204-G   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Jaydn Browne
Sat 15:28  Table 14
205-G   
United Kingdom
Steve Lish
R3
England
Adam Francis Woollard
Sat 15:28  Table 17
206-G   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Peter Harrison
Sat 15:06  Table 15
207-G   
England
Joe Parker
United Kingdom
Geaorge Waites
Sat 15:38  Table 5
208-H   
Mathew Trett
United Kingdom
kevin lawes
Sat 14:48  Table 17
209-H   
United Kingdom
Tom Burrell
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Sat 13:48  Table 16
210-H   
England
Martin Wood
England
Kevin Steward
 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 4
211   
United Kingdom
John Martin
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
Sat 16:54  Table 1
212   
England
Robbie Palmer
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 16:56  Table 2
213   
United Kingdom
Dave Hales
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
Sat 16:56  Table 3
214   
England
Harvey Ballard
United Kingdom
Danny Glover
Sat 16:56  Table 4
215   
England
Andy Moore
England
Luke Wassell
Sat 16:56  Table 5
216   
England
Kirk Towers
R1
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 16:57  Table 6
217   
England
Josh Gooderham
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 16:57  Table 7
218   
United Kingdom
Alex Henwood
England
Darren Leach
Sat 16:57  Table 8
219   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Stephen Dewing
Sat 16:57  Table 9
220   
England
Jamie Gooch
England
Gary Lee
Sat 16:57  Table 11
221   
England
Kevin Grix
England
Mark Barber
Sat 16:57  Table 12
222   
England
Mark Smith
England
Wayne Browne
Sat 16:57  Table 13
223   
England
Joe Parker
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Sat 16:57  Table 14
224   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Kevin Steward
Sat 16:57  Table 15
225   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Dan Vincent
Sat 16:57  Table 16
226   
United Kingdom
Steve Lish
United Kingdom
Tom Burrell
Sat 16:57  Table 17

Last sixteen

Race to 4
227   
United Kingdom
Phil Cullingford
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 18:18  Table 9
228   
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
England
Harvey Ballard
Sat 17:52  Table 5
229   
England
Andy Moore
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 17:56  Table 4
230   
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
England
Darren Leach
Sat 17:38  Table 6
231   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Gary Lee
Sat 18:06  Table 7
232   
England
Kevin Grix
England
Wayne Browne
Sat 17:40  Table 13
233   
England
Joe Parker
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 18:00  Table 11
234   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
United Kingdom
Tom Burrell
Sat 18:18  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
235   
England
Peter Mullaney
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
Sat 19:23  Table 9
236   
England
Andy Moore
United Kingdom
Jason Ford
Sat 18:53  Table 11
237   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Wayne Browne
Sat 18:55  Table 4
238   
England
Joe Parker
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 19:01  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
239   
United Kingdom
Paul Arnett
R1
England
Andy Moore
R1
Sat 20:20  Table 5
240   
England
Karl Sutton
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 19:54  Table 11

Final

Race to 5
241   
England
Andy Moore
R1
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 21:34  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants