Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15 - May 16, 2021

Snooker Grand Prix 3 - Odense - Finale

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
5 (5/0) 21 (16/5)
76%
69, 37, 32
2 Jakob Lund Andersen
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
51, 37, 35
3 Per Micki Christensen
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
38, 32, 32, 31
3 Hari Prasad Sharma
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
43, 41, 39, 38, 34, 33, 32, 31
5 Peter Hammer
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
30
5 Martin Søndergaard
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
34, 32, 31
5 Ejler Hame
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
24
5 Johannes Maan
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Michael Brandt Jørgensen
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
38
Show more
9 Bo Jarlstrøm
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
9 Robin Tønnessen
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
20
9 Allan Norvark Achilles
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Thomas Bøgeskov
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
62
9 William Kristensen
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
41, 29
9 Jørgen Knudsen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Roman Gold
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Henrik Skjærup
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Christian Austin Josephsen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Nicklas Olsen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Hussam Amal
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Niels Rasmus Nielsen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Michael Ørbech Couriol
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Mads Brundbjerg
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Jan Mørch Petersen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Daniel Broed
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Michelle Hein
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Daniel Meyer
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Svend Ellegaard Sørensen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Finn Valkvist
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
888 Jacob Johannsen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Daniel Kandi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Daniel Ingmer Jallov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 15, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
Denmark
Johannes Maan
 
2   
Denmark
William Kristensen
Denmark
Jan Mørch Petersen
Sat 10:01  Table 1
3   
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
Denmark
Henrik Skjærup
Sat 12:35  Table 3
4   
Denmark
Niels Rasmus Nielsen
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
Sat 13:18  Table 2
5   
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
Denmark
Daniel Broed
Sat 12:16  Table 1
6   
Denmark
Jørgen Knudsen
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
7   
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Sat 12:35  Table 4
8   
Denmark
Peter Hammer
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Couriol
Sat 14:08  Table 1
9   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
Finn Valkvist
Sat 14:38  Table 4
10   
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
Sat 15:06  Table 2
11   
Denmark
Hussam Amal
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Sat 10:01  Table 2
12   
Denmark
Michelle Hein
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Sat 15:47  Table 1
13   
Denmark
Ejler Hame
Denmark
Svend Ellegaard Sørensen
Sat 10:01  Table 3
14   
Denmark
Roman Gold
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
Sat 10:15  Table 4
15   
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
Denmark
Christian Austin Josephsen
Sat 17:15  Table 2
16   
Denmark
Daniel Meyer
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 17:00  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Denmark
Johannes Maan
Denmark
William Kristensen
Sat 17:38  Table 1
18   
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
Sat 16:07  Table 3
19   
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
Denmark
Jørgen Knudsen
Sat 19:42  Table 3
20   
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Denmark
Peter Hammer
Sat 19:34  Table 2
21   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
Sat 22:34  Table 1
22   
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Sat 18:27  Table 4
23   
Denmark
Ejler Hame
Denmark
Roman Gold
Sun 09:48  Table 1
24   
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sun 09:48  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Denmark
Johannes Maan
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
Sun 09:48  Table 3
26   
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
Denmark
Peter Hammer
Sun 09:48  Table 4
27   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Sun 12:17  Table 1
28   
Denmark
Ejler Hame
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sun 12:30  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Denmark
Hari Prasad Sharma
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
Sun 15:31  Table 2
30   
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sun 15:45  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
31   
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
Denmark
William Bjerregaard Jakobsen
Sun 19:08  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants