Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 8, 2018

SZUPERKUPA "8"

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki
6 (6/0) 49 (37/12)
76%
0
2 Alex Habó
6 (5/1) 60 (33/27)
55%
0
3 Benedek Rab
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
0
3 Gabor Olah
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
0
5 Márton Keidl
4 (3/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
0
5 Csaba Nagy
4 (3/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
0
5 Attila Bezdán
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
0
5 Gyula Kecskés
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
0
9 Szilárd Farkas
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
0
Show more
9 Kis Krisztián
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
0
9 Zsolt Cserháti
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
0
9 Gábor Erdélyi
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
0
9 Lajos Faragó
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
0
9 Kristóf Szentimrei
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
0
9 Borbás Bertold
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
0
9 Gergely Pieler
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
0
17 Imre Molnár
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
0
17 Zoltán Madura
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
0
17 Gábor Luca
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
0
17 Szabolcs Földi
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
0
17 Péter Bálint
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
0
17 Barna Potyondi
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
0
17 Mihály Szalai
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
0
17 Péter Ujfalusi
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
0
25 István Abonyi
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
0
25 Károly Mészáros
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
0
25 Németh Tibor
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
0
25 Gábor Péli
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
0
25 László Papp
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
0
25 Tibor id. Mirk
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
0
25 Szilárd Lázár
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
0
25 Molnár László Milán
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
0
Entry deadline Dec 8, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Dec 8, 2018, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sat 09:15  Table 109   
2
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sat 09:15  Table 110   
3
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sat 09:15  Table 1   
4
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 09:16  Table 2   
5
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sat 09:16  Table 3   
6
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sat 09:16  Table 4   
7
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sat 09:16  Table 5   
8
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 09:16  Table 6   
9
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sat 09:16  Table 7   
10
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
László Papp
Sat 09:16  Table 8   
11
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sat 09:17  Table 9   
12
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 09:17  Table 10   
13
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sat 09:17  Table 11   
14
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 09:17  Table 12   
15
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 09:17  Table 13   
16
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sat 09:17  Table 14   

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sat 11:10  Table 4   
18
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 10:56  Table 13   
19
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sat 10:57  Table 10   
20
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Sat 11:45  Table 3   
21
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sat 11:31  Table 7   
22
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 10:50  Table 1   
23
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 11:59  Table 13   
24
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 10:56  Table 14   

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sat 11:25  Table 6   
26
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sat 10:56  Table 2   
27
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sat 10:57  Table 9   
28
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 11:46  Table 5   
29
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
László Papp
Sat 11:32  Table 110   
30
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 10:50  Table 3   
31
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sat 11:59  Table 11   
32
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sat 10:56  Table 8   

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 12:47  Table 14   
34
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 13:25  Table 9   
35
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 12:11  Table 12   
36
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sat 13:07  Table 1   
37
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sat 13:07  Table 10   
38
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sat 11:49  Table 10   
39
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 13:12  Table 3   
40
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sat 12:39  Table 8   

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sat 14:58  Table 7   
42
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sat 14:59  Table 8   
43
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sat 14:59  Table 9   
44
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 14:59  Table 10   
45
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sat 14:59  Table 11   
46
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sat 14:59  Table 12   
47
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 14:59  Table 13   
48
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sat 14:59  Table 14   

Quarter final

Race to 6
49
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sat 16:26  Table 10   
50
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Sat 16:26  Table 8   
51
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sat 16:31  Table 12   
52
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 16:31  Table 14   

Semi final

Race to 6
53
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Sat 18:08  Table 14   
54
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sat 18:19  Table 13   

Final

Race to 7
55
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sat 19:41  Table 14   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment