Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13, 2019

SPT 500 R8 Gävle

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Niklas Dagnesjö
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
500
2 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
400
3 Håkan Thunman
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
3 Håkan Larsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
5 Helena Nyberg Benjamin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
250
5 Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
250
5 Michael Lawn
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
250
5 Adam Nilsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
250
9 Roger Åkerblom
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
200
Show more
9 Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
9 Thomas Stadler
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
9 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
9 Nicklas Carlson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
9 Magnus Vesterlund
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
200
9 Toraj Larki
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
200
9 Gustav Liljeby
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
200
17 Robert Haag
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
150
17 Daniel Ytterbom
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
17 Lazaros Zoupounidis
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
17 Petter Wulcan
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
150
17 Sam Baradaran
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
17 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
17 Christer Fernqvist
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
17 Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
150
25 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
25 Tex Larsson
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
150
25 Pavel Petkov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
25 Thomas Ekwall
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
25 Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
25 Tobias Andersson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
25 Mattias Näsström
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
25 Alex Embermark
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
33 Robert Olsson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Nicklas Johansson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Malina Bertilsson
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
100
33 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
100
33 Mikael Larsson
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Patrik Blomberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Ove Hellström
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
100
33 Lars-Göran Strand
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Henrik Norell
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
100
33 Hannes Jonsson
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
100
33 Linus Jogin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
33 Elie Naman
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
100
33 Christer Morelius
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
Starts Apr 13, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (46 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish Pool Tour
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Sun 17:57 
3   
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
 
5   
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Walk Over
 
6   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sweden
Helena Benjamin
Sun 17:57 
7   
Sweden
Håkan Larsson
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
Sun 17:57 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
 
9   
Sweden
Robert Haag
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Niklas Dagnesjö
Sweden
Christer Morelius
Sun 17:57 
11   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Sun 17:57 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
 
13   
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sweden
Linus Jogin
Sun 17:57 
15   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sun 17:57 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
 
17   
Iran
Toraj Larki
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
Sun 17:57 
19   
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sun 17:57 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
William Viitanen
 
21   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
Walk Over
 
22   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sun 17:57 
23   
Sweden
Alex Embermark
Sweden
Michael Lawn
Sun 17:57 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nicklas Carlson
 
25   
Sweden
Henrik Norell
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Ove Hellström
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sun 17:57 
27   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sun 17:57 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
 
29   
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
 
31   
Sweden
Håkan Thunman
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
Sun 17:57 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dan Andersson
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sun 17:57 
34   
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Sun 17:57 
35   
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sun 17:57 
36   
Sweden
Håkan Larsson
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sun 17:57 
37   
Sweden
Robert Haag
Sweden
Niklas Dagnesjö
Sun 17:57 
38   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
Sun 17:57 
39   
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sun 17:57 
40   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
Sun 17:57 
41   
Iran
Toraj Larki
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sun 17:57 
42   
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Sweden
William Viitanen
Sun 17:57 
43   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
Sun 17:57 
44   
Sweden
Alex Embermark
Sweden
Nicklas Carlson
Sun 17:57 
45   
Sweden
Henrik Norell
Sweden
Ove Hellström
Sun 17:57 
46   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
Sun 17:57 
47   
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
Sun 17:57 
48   
Sweden
Håkan Thunman
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sun 17:57 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Sun 17:58 
50   
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Sweden
Håkan Larsson
Sun 17:58 
51   
Sweden
Robert Haag
Lebanon
Elie Naman
Sun 17:58 
52   
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Sun 17:58 
53   
Iran
Toraj Larki
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
Sun 17:58 
54   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
Sweden
Alex Embermark
Sun 17:58 
55   
Sweden
Henrik Norell
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sun 17:58 
56   
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
Sweden
Håkan Thunman
Sun 17:58 

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Sun 17:58 
58   
Sweden
Robert Haag
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
Sun 17:58 
59   
Iran
Toraj Larki
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
Sun 17:58 
60   
Sweden
Henrik Norell
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
Sun 17:58 

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Sweden
Robert Haag
Sun 17:58 
62   
Iran
Toraj Larki
Sweden
Henrik Norell
Sun 17:58 

Final

Race to 1
63   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Iran
Toraj Larki
Sun 17:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment