Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2018

SPT 500 R3 Göteborg

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Patrik Paco Sandqvist
Biljardklubben Flamingo
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
2 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3 Robert Sandersson
Kix Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Mikael Andersson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Alexandru Ioan Chirica
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Axel Keller
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Ulf Eriksson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Imad Hamid
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Henrik Lagerström
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
9 Tommy Lundh
Kix Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Seroy Khatchikian
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Peter Balkovec
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Marcus Mentzler
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Fuad Dzin
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
17 Ronny Brännström
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
17 Calle Lilliegren
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
17 King-Son Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Hussein Abdallah
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Anton Vallgren
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Nicklas Olsen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Lukas Farran-Lee
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Robin Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Lennart Nilsson
Biljardklubben Flamingo
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
25 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
25 Robin Svensson Skärlind
Biljardklubben Flamingo
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
25 Laszlo Szili
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Göran Nordström
Biljardklubben Diamanten
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
Starts Nov 4, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPT 2018/2019
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Wed 20:38 
3   
Sweden
Lennart Nilsson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Imad Hamid
 
5   
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
László Szili
 
7   
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Calle Lilliegren
 
9   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
 
11   
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
 
13   
Sweden
Seroy Khatchikian
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
 
15   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
 
17   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Weddig
 
19   
Denmark
Axel Keller
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Syria
Sakr Razouk
 
21   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
 
23   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Denmark
Lukas Farran-Lee
 
25   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
 
27   
Sweden
Robin Svensson Skärlind
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
 
29   
Sweden
Patrik Sandqvist
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
 
31   
Romania
Ioan Alexandru Chirica
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Wed 20:38 
34   
Sweden
Lennart Nilsson
Sweden
Imad Hamid
Wed 20:38 
35   
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Sweden
László Szili
Wed 20:38 
36   
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Sweden
Calle Lilliegren
Wed 20:38 
37   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Wed 20:38 
38   
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
Wed 20:38 
39   
Sweden
Seroy Khatchikian
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Wed 20:38 
40   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
Wed 20:38 
41   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Wed 20:38 
42   
Denmark
Axel Keller
Syria
Sakr Razouk
Wed 20:38 
43   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Wed 20:38 
44   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Denmark
Lukas Farran-Lee
Wed 20:38 
45   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Wed 20:38 
46   
Sweden
Robin Svensson Skärlind
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
Wed 20:38 
47   
Sweden
Patrik Sandqvist
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
Wed 20:38 
48   
Romania
Ioan Alexandru Chirica
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Wed 20:38 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Lennart Nilsson
Wed 20:38 
50   
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Denmark
Marcus Mentzler
Wed 20:38 
51   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Wed 20:38 
52   
Sweden
Seroy Khatchikian
Sweden
Anton Havås
Wed 20:38 
53   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Denmark
Axel Keller
Wed 20:38 
54   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Wed 20:38 
55   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Robin Svensson Skärlind
Wed 20:38 
56   
Sweden
Patrik Sandqvist
Romania
Ioan Alexandru Chirica
Wed 20:38 

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Wed 20:39 
58   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Sweden
Seroy Khatchikian
Wed 20:39 
59   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Wed 20:39 
60   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Patrik Sandqvist
Wed 20:39 

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Wed 20:39 
62   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Wed 20:39 

Final

Race to 1
63   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Wed 20:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment