Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18 - May 19, 2019

SPT 1000 R9 Göteborg

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomas Larsson Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
1000
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
800
3 Adrian Weiss
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
600
3 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
600
5 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
500
5 Mickey Krause
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
500
5 Marcus Chamat
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
500
5 Adam Rydström
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
500
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
400
Show more
9 Felix Karlberg
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
400
9 Stefan Szot
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
400
9 Mahmut Mutto
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
400
9 Fuad Dzin
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
400
9 Jimmy Lundgren
Kix Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
400
9 Kevin Zarekani
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
400
9 Michael Kåhlberg
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
400
17 Henrik Larsson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
17 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
17 Ragnar Grönsten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
17 David Larsson
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
17 Per Lindgren
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
17 Ulf Borg
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
17 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
17 Bo Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
25 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
300
25 Morgan Norberg
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
25 Ulf Eriksson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
25 Robert Sandersson
Kix Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
25 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
25 Toraj Larki
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
300
25 Lennart Efraimsson
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
300
25 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
300
33 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
33 Jesper Carlsson
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
200
33 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
33 Patrik Blomberg
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
200
33 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
200
33 Elvis Miglans
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
33 Roger Olsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
200
33 Ronny Brännström
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
200
33 Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
33 Andrian Ristic
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
33 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
200
33 Henrik Lagerström
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
200
33 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
33 Hussein Abdallah
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
33 Pierre Hesselgren
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
200
Starts May 18, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPT 2018/2019 and Swedish Pool Tour
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Mon 15:41 
3   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
 
5   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Iran
Toraj Larki
Mon 15:41 
7   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Mon 15:41 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
 
9   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Mon 15:41 
11   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Mon 15:41 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
 
13   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Mon 15:41 
15   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Mon 15:41 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
 
17   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Mon 15:41 
19   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Stefan Szot
Mon 15:41 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
 
21   
Sweden
David Larsson
Walk Over
 
22   
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
Mon 15:41 
23   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Mon 15:41 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
 
25   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Mon 15:41 
27   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Mon 15:41 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Borg
 
29   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Walk Over
 
30   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Mon 15:41 
31   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Mon 15:41 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Lindgren
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Mon 15:41 
34   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Mon 15:41 
35   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Sweden
Anton Havås
Mon 15:41 
36   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Mon 15:41 
37   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Mon 15:41 
38   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Mon 15:41 
39   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Mon 15:41 
40   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Mon 15:41 
41   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Mon 15:41 
42   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Mon 15:42 
43   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Mon 15:42 
44   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Mon 15:42 
45   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Mon 15:42 
46   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Sweden
Ulf Borg
Mon 15:42 
47   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Mon 15:42 
48   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Mon 15:42 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Mon 15:42 
50   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Mon 15:42 
51   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
France
Alban Richard
Mon 15:42 
52   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Mon 15:42 
53   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Mon 15:42 
54   
Sweden
David Larsson
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Mon 15:42 
55   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Mon 15:42 
56   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Mon 15:42 

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Mon 15:42 
58   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Mon 15:42 
59   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Sweden
David Larsson
Mon 15:42 
60   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Mon 15:42 

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Mon 15:42 
62   
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Mon 15:42 

Final

Race to 7
63   
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Mon 15:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment