Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 5, 2024

SM 2023 10-ball Herrar, Kville

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Senharip Azar (Pro Billiard Club)
5 (5/0) 58 (40/18)
69%
2 Sweden Tianfang Zhang
5 (4/1) 65 (37/28)
57%
3 Sweden Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
3 Sweden Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Sweden Lukas Andersson
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
5 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
5 Sweden Andrian Ristic
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
5 France Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
9 Sweden Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
Show more
9 Sweden Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Sweden Gustav Liljeby
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
9 Sweden Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Sweden Christian Rundqvist
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Sweden Ulf Lysmark
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
9 Sweden Adam Nilsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Sweden Roberth Markewall
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Sweden Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Sweden Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Sweden Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Sweden Torvald Asplund Trollhättan BK
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
17 Sweden Felix Karlberg
Falköping BK
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Sweden Björn Schütz
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Sweden Marcus Chamat
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Sweden Jonathan Gustavsson
Falköping BK
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Sweden Dario Rakic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Sweden Walter Laikre
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Sweden Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Sweden Kim Jacobsson
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Sweden Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Sweden Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Sweden Gabriel Aspholm
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Sweden Samuel Bedeus
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Sweden Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 Sweden Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Sweden Sebastian Simonsson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
33 Sweden Oscar Wåhlen
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Sweden Morgan Norberg
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Sweden Peter Ögren
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
33 Sweden Fuad Dzin
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Sweden Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Sweden Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
33 Sweden Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
33 Sweden Laszlo Szili
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Sweden Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Sweden Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Mongolia Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Sweden Gustaf Friberg
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fikret Ahmetovic
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
Starts Jan 5, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet and Kville Biljard Club
Contact Mats Frösemo (frosemo@outlook.com, 0703115934)
Format Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klädkod SM

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
Fri 09:42  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
Fri 09:49  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
 
5   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Fri 09:42  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Fri 10:39  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
 
9   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Fri 09:39  Table 8
11   
Sweden
Torvald Asplund
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
Fri 09:38  Table 9
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
 
13   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Gustaf Friberg
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Fri 09:39  Table 11
15   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Fri 09:39  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Walter Laikre
 
17   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
 
18   
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
Fri 10:24  Table 13
19   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Fri 09:41  Table 14
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
 
21   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
Walk Over
 
22   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Fri 09:39  Table 17
23   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Fri 09:00  Table 18
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mark Yousef
 
25   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Fri 09:40  Table 19
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
Fri 09:39  Table 20
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
 
29   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Walk Over
 
30   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Fri 09:39  Table 21
31   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
Fri 09:39  Table 22
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Senharip Azar
 

Round 2

Race to 8
33   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
Fri 11:05  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Fri 11:15  Table 18
35   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Fri 11:05  Table 13
36   
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Fri 11:05  Table 12
37   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Fri 11:06  Table 8
38   
Sweden
Torvald Asplund
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Fri 11:06  Table 6
39   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Fri 11:06  Table 5
40   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Fri 11:06  Table 4
41   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
Fri 11:06  Table 11
42   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Fri 11:06  Table 14
43   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Fri 11:29  Table 19
44   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Fri 11:16  Table 20
45   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Fri 11:06  Table 22
46   
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Fri 11:06  Table 10
47   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Fri 11:06  Table 17
48   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Fri 11:06  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 8
49   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Fri 13:04  Table 5
50   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Fri 13:04  Table 6
51   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Fri 13:20  Table 8
52   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Fri 13:18  Table 9
53   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
France
Alban Richard
Fri 13:04  Table 10
54   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Fri 13:04  Table 12
55   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Fri 13:04  Table 13
56   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Fri 13:04  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 8
57   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Fri 14:43  Table 9
58   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Fri 14:31  Table 2
59   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Fri 14:31  Table 5
60   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Fri 14:31  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
61   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Fri 16:50  Table 10
62   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Fri 16:50  Table 9

Final

Race to 8
63   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Fri 18:16  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants