Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 18, 2022

SM 2021 8-ball Herrar, Kville BC

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (5/0) 62 (40/22)
65%
2 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 65 (39/26)
60%
3 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
3 David Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
5 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Lukas Andersson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Christopher Koba
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Bo Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
Show more
9 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Felix Karlberg
Skaraborgs BK
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Fuad Dzin
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Kai Kraft
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Morgan Norberg
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Göran Nordström
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Tianfang Zhang
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
Entry deadline Jun 5, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 18, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode §11.7.2 Klädkod SM
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
More info

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sat 08:58  Table 11
2   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 08:58  Table 5
3   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sat 08:58  Table 17
4   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
R1
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
R4
Sat 08:58  Table 6
5   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sat 08:58  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sat 08:59  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Sat 08:58  Table 18
8   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 08:58  Table 19
9   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sat 08:58  Table 20
10   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sat 08:58  Table 9
11   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R3
Sweden
Kai Kraft
R1
Sat 08:58  Table 8
12   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
France
Alban Richard
Sat 08:59  Table 10
13   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sat 08:59  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sat 08:59  Table 21
15   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sat 08:59  Table 12
16   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sat 08:59  Table 22

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 11:17  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sat 11:17  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sat 11:17  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 11:17  Table 5
21   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sat 11:17  Table 6
22   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R3
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
R4
Sat 11:17  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sat 11:17  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sat 11:17  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sat 13:45  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 13:45  Table 10
27   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
R3
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
R2
Sat 13:45  Table 9
28   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sat 13:45  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 16:04  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sat 16:04  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
31   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sat 18:03  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants