Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 17, 2022

SM 2021 10-ball Herrar, Kville BC

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christopher Koba
Västerås Biljardsällskap
5 (5/0) 49 (40/9)
82%
2 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 62 (35/27)
56%
3 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
3 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 48 (24/24)
50%
5 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 David Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
5 Lukas Andersson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
9 Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
Show more
9 Felix Karlberg
Skaraborgs BK
2 (1/1) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
9 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Tianfang Zhang
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Kai Kraft
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Morgan Norberg
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Göran Nordström
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Bo Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Jun 5, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 17, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode §11.7.2 Klädkod SM
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Mats Frösemo (frosemo@telia.com, 0703115934)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Fri 10:08  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Fri 10:08  Table 2
3   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Göran Nordström
Fri 10:08  Table 4
4   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Fri 10:08  Table 5
5   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Fri 10:08  Table 6
6   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Fri 10:08  Table 8
7   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
R1
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R4
Fri 10:09  Table 10
8   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
David Larsson
Fri 10:09  Table 9
9   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Fri 10:09  Table 11
10   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Fri 10:09  Table 12
11   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Fri 10:09  Table 17
12   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Fri 10:09  Table 18
13   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Fri 10:09  Table 19
14   
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Fri 10:09  Table 20
15   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Fri 10:09  Table 22
16   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Fri 10:10  Table 21

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Fri 11:41  Table 1
18   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Fri 11:41  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Fri 11:41  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
David Larsson
Fri 11:41  Table 5
21   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Fri 11:41  Table 6
22   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Fri 11:41  Table 10
23   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Fri 11:42  Table 11
24   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Fri 12:09  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Fri 13:54  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
David Larsson
Fri 13:54  Table 4
27   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Fri 13:54  Table 5
28   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Fri 13:54  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Fri 15:41  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Fri 15:41  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
31   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Fri 17:15  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants