Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24 - January 27, 2019

SIVISSIDIS OPEN 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Kazakis
KING8
7 (7/0) 104 (71/33)
68%
2 Dimitris Loukatos
8 (7/1) 117 (72/45)
62%
3 Giannis Maltezos
7 (6/1) 105 (66/39)
63%
3 George Antonakis
8 (7/1) 116 (74/42)
64%
5 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
6 (4/2) 91 (52/39)
57%
5 Nick Ekonomopoulos
6 (5/1) 92 (55/37)
60%
5 Emmanouil Paspatis
7 (6/1) 110 (62/48)
56%
5 Edmond Zaja
6 (5/1) 80 (52/28)
65%
9 Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
8 (6/2) 116 (65/51)
56%
Show more
9 Apostolos Alexandris
4 (3/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
9 Kostas Koukiadakis
8 (6/2) 105 (69/36)
66%
9 Nasos Katsinas
9 (7/2) 126 (73/53)
58%
9 Ben Satchel
6 (4/2) 89 (49/40)
55%
9 Theodore Bitsaxakis
7 (5/2) 113 (61/52)
54%
9 Dennis Zatse
7 (5/2) 96 (57/39)
59%
9 Κωστας Χουλιαρας
6 (4/2) 88 (47/41)
53%
17 Costas Konnaris
6 (4/2) 90 (47/43)
52%
17 Dimitris Karpouzelis
4 (2/2) 47 (20/27)
43%
17 Ilias Mantarakis
6 (4/2) 77 (46/31)
60%
17 Aris Damoulakis
6 (4/2) 87 (51/36)
59%
17 Thanasis Laliotis
5 (3/2) 60 (37/23)
62%
17 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
7 (5/2) 93 (53/40)
57%
17 Jerzy Regieli
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
17 Nikonas Michalopoulos
7 (5/2) 99 (55/44)
56%
25 Stelios Petrakis
Hill-Hill
6 (4/2) 81 (47/34)
58%
25 Theodore Thomas
5 (3/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
25 Thomas Pallantzas
Hill-Hill
5 (3/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
25 Sakis Lainas
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
25 Issa Saad
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
25 PANAGIOTIS KSIPOLITEAS
8 (6/2) 114 (69/45)
61%
25 Christos Gitsalis
7 (5/2) 96 (54/42)
56%
25 Nakos Bidas
5 (3/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
33 George Vagios
Hill-Hill
5 (3/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
33 Christos Papageorgiou
4 (2/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
33 Fotis Ntemousis
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
33 Dimitris Konstantinidis
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
33 Vasilis Gioldasis
6 (4/2) 77 (47/30)
61%
33 Gerasimos Trivyzas
4 (2/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
33 Petros Andrikopoulos
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
33 Adam Mscisz
6 (4/2) 78 (41/37)
53%
33 Loukas Meidanis
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
33 CHRISTOS KONTOMARIS
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
33 Michael Foo Liatsos
5 (3/2) 65 (40/25)
62%
33 Ilias Christou
4 (2/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
33 Γιάννης Λαζαρίδης
5 (3/2) 70 (41/29)
59%
33 Giorgos Loisios
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
33 Giorgos Sofronis
5 (4/1) 71 (43/28)
61%
33 Αλεκος Τριανταφυλλος
4 (2/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
49 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
49 Anastasios Adam
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
49 Thanasis Argiropoulos
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
49 George-Alexander Deligiannis
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
49 Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
49 Marios Komninakis
4 (2/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
49 Thanos Koutsocheras
5 (3/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
49 John Kappas
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
49 Mary Goumenopoulou
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
49 panagiotis labrianos
5 (3/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
49 Πέτρος Λεόντε
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 Antonis Kapiris
5 (3/2) 63 (37/26)
59%
49 Ανδρεας Μιχαηλιδης
5 (3/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
49 Manos Spiridakis
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
49 Giwrgos Tzampanakis
4 (2/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
49 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
65 Lefteris Georgiou
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
65 Χρήστος Δαβέτας
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
65 Yiannis Charlaftis
5 (3/2) 62 (37/25)
60%
65 Evaggelos Vlachos
3 (1/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
65 Vyronas Filippou
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
65 Tassos Papandreou
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
65 Nick Domestinis
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
65 Takis Dovletis
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
65 Αλεκος Κβαρταλωβ
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
65 Vaggelis Gkremos
5 (3/2) 74 (38/36)
51%
65 Elli Skouloudi
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
65 Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
65 Vagelis Karachristos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
65 Κυριακος Χανιωτης
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
65 Γιάννης Γερανιωτάκης
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
65 PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
65 Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
65 Arvanitis Thanasis
3 (1/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
65 αντωνης βαμβακαρης
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
65 Dimitris Bonatakis
3 (1/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
65 Dawid Sobiech
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
65 Νίκος Ψυχογυίος
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
65 Vassilios Karapanayotis
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
65 Kostas Santos
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
65 Konstantinos Kourtelis
4 (2/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
65 Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
65 Παπαδομιχελακης Ευαγγελος
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
65 Σαββας Μυστακιδης
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
65 δημητριος σαρανταρης
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
97 Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Yannis Pateris
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
97 Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Xristos Giannitsas
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
97 Sifis Mamalakis
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Panos Damilatis
KING8
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 giannis diakolios
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
97 Fotis Koutsonikas
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
97 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
97 Χρήστος Κόστα
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
97 Vaso Psaroudaki
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Vaios Aggelopoulos
4 (2/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
97 Achilleas Vidos
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Χρήστος Κοντογεώργης
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Μαριος Δημητρης Μαρσελος
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Νοτης Ελευθεριος
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 νικος φραγκακος
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
97 Στελιος Γατζουλας
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Stathis Panagoutsos
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Panagiotis Doufas
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Kostas Kurlis
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
129 Ilias Pisanos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
129 Nikos Karipidis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
129 Kostis Mavroforos
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 Costas Skouris
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
129 Manos Chaniotis
KING8
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
129 Θωμας Σοφιας
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
129 Panos Daras
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 panagiotis maglaras
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Stavros A
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
129 Nick Chatoupis
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
129 Eugenios Sakhno
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
129 Γιάννης Πρωτόγερας
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Νικος Σπυριδακης
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Νικος Θεοδωρου
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
193 Giorgos Vogiatzakis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
193 Ηλιας Ατματσιδης
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
193 Αθανασιος Κωτσοβουλος
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
Entry deadline Jan 21, 2019, 8:18 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 24, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (200 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sivissidis Billiards
Contact Stelios Petrakis (Petrakis86drs@ymail.com, 6972111937) and Tassos Sivissidis (tassos@sivissidis.gr)
More info
To Sivissidis Open διοργανώνεται σε 4 αίθουσες, σε συνεργασία με την NOVA TV και οι όλοι οι αγώνες (προκριματικά και τελικά) θα έχουν καθημερινή δημοσιογραφική κάλυψη από το Nova Sports TV, όπως και από την εφημερίδα Sportstime.
Συμμετοχές ανά κατηγορία / Entry fee per division: "A": 100€ - "B": 50€ - "C": 20€.
Έπαθλα / Prizes: Σύνολο συμμετοχών + 5000 euro στους πρώτους 16 παίκτες + ματς πρόκρισης 8 παίκτες
Sum of entry fee + 5000 euro to first 16 players + losers qualification stage 8 players
NOVA TV is the official broadcaster of the tournament and daily the event will be covered by NovaSports TV Channel and SportsTime newspaper.

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΑ / QUALIFICATIONS: 24-26/1/2019

4 Όμιλοι - Διπλό Νοκ Άουτ. 4 παίκτες από κάθε όμιλο προκρίνονται στους τελικούς.
4 Groups - Double Κnock Οut. 4 players from each group qualify to finals
Χωρίς επικεφαλής / No seated players
Αναλυτικά: Αφού ολοκληρωθεί η εγγραφή όλων των συμμετεχόντων (21/1/19 18:00), θα πραγματοποιηθεί η κλήρωση (21/1 20:00). Όλοι οι παίκτες (ανεξάρτητα κατηγορίας), θα χωριστούν τυχαία σε 4 διαφορετικά γκρουπ (πυραμίδα). Το κάθε ένα γκρουπ (πυραμίδα) θα διεξαχθεί σε διαφορετική αίθουσα. Από κάθε πυραμίδα προκρίνονται 4 παίκτες στην τελική 16άδα. Οι 4 υπεύθυνοι σε κάθε πυραμίδα θα αγωνιστούν στη συγκεκριμένη αίθουσα.
After the completion of the players registration (21/1/19 18:00), the draw will take place (21/1 20:00).
All the players (regardless of level or nationality) will be divided into 4 different groups. Each group will take place in a difefrent billiard club (4 clubs in total). Top 4 from each group will qualify to the final 16, which will take place in one club.

Group : Status billiards club cafe
17 Stravonos street, 116 34 - Pangrati Attica
Tournament Director: Nikos Ekonomopoulos +306909904660 fb: Νίκος Οικονομόπουλος

Group : Koralli BILLIARD CLUB CAFE
56 Dervenakion street, 153 43 - Ag. Paraskevi Attica
Tournament Director: Stelios Petrakis +306972111937

Group : Makridis Club
123-129 Louka Ralli street, 185 34 - Piraeus Attica
Tournament Director: Petros Andrikopoulos +306932612748

Group : Presveia Billiards Club
265 Kifisias Avenue - Kifissia Attica
Tournament Director: Christos Papageorgiou +306983637384

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ / FINALS: 27/1 - Koralli BILLIARD CLUB CAFE
Tournament Director: Stelios Petrakis+306972111937

16 παίκτες - Μονό Νοκ Άουτ / 16 players - Single Knock Out

Οι 8 προκριθέντες από την πλευρά των νικητών τοποθετούνται τυχαία ως επικεφαλής και κληρώνονται με τους 8 προκριθέντες από την πλευρά των ηττημένων.
The 8 qualifiers from Winners side are placed randomly as seated players and drawn with the 8 qualifiers from Losers side.

ΟΡΟΙ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗΣ / TOURNAMENT REGULATIONS
Standard international 9ball rules

Qualifications: Race to 9 frames. Χρέωση πάγκου / Table fee: 6€/hour
Finals: Race to 11 frames. Χωρίς χρέωση πάγκου / No table fee

Alternate break
9ball on the spot
Dry break
Magic Rack
Dress Code B (Υφασμάτινο παντελόνι, μπλούζα polo, μη αθλητικά παπούτσια / Dress trousers, Polo shirt, Dress shoes)
Time out: 5 min per player
Forfeit: after 15 min of delay
Players must be present 20 min before match time

ΔΗΛΩΣΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ - ΕΠΙΠΛΕΟΝ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ / REGISTRATION - ADDITIONAL INFORMATION
Up to 21/1 - 18:00 Athens time
Επικοινωνία : Contact Tournament Coordinator: Stelios Petrakis +306972111937
or the official organizer Sivissidis Billiards +30-210-5240842, www.sivissidis.gr

Κλήρωση - πρόγραμμα αγώνων / Draw - schedule: 21/1 - 20:00 Athens time. CUESCORE

Συμμετοχές ανά κατηγορία / Entry fee per division: "A": 100€ - "B": 50€ - "C": 20€.
Pay at site to each tournament director.

Έπαθλα / Prizes: Σύνολο συμμετοχών + 5000 euro στους πρώτους 16 παίκτες + στους 8 παίκτες από τα ματς πρόκρισης
Sum of entry fee + 5000 euro to first 16 players + losers qualification stage
(For e.g. 10.000 total: 1st: 3000, 2nd: 1500, 3-4: 750, 5-8: 500, 9-16: 250)

Κλήρωση δώρων μετά τον τελικό / Special gifts draw after the final

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Costas Skouris
Greece
dan georgiadis
Thu 15:00 
3   
Greece
Γιάννης Γερανιωτάκης
Greece
ισαακ ακριτιδης
Thu 15:00 
4   
Greece
Γιάννης Πρωτόγερας
Russia
Αλεκος Κβαρταλωβ
Thu 15:22 
5   
Greece
Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Thu 15:00 
7   
Greece
John Kappas
Greece
σμεραλντ σκουρτι
Thu 16:30 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Παναγιωτης Μπαμπαλης
 
9   
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Michael Foo Liatsos
Greece
panagiotis maglaras
Thu 17:02 
11   
Greece
Giwrgos Tzampanakis
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Thu 16:32 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΥΔΡΑΙΟΥ
 
13   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Thu 18:17 
15   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Thu 18:00 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
 
17   
Greece
Στελιος Γατζουλας
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
George Antonakis
Greece
Kostas Kurlis
Thu 18:17 
19   
Greece
Νικος Θεοδωρου
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Thu 18:00 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
 
21   
Greece
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΙΓΑΣ
Walk Over
 
22   
Greece
Τριανταφυλλος Ματθαιου
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Thu 18:00 
23   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Ilias Pisanos
Thu 19:29 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
 
25   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Dimitris Bonatakis
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Thu 19:30 
27   
Greece
Spiros Kantiotis
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Thu 19:30 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
29   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Greece
Aris Damoulakis
Thu 19:29 
30   
Greece
Giorgos Vogiatzakis
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Thu 20:40 
31   
Greece
Fotis Koutsonikas
Christos Gitsalis
Thu 20:40 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
 
33   
Greece
Νοτης Ελευθεριος
Walk Over
 
34   
Greece
Αλεκος Τριανταφυλλος
Greece
Thanasis Papageorgiou
Thu 15:00 
35   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Νικολαος Πανας
Thu 15:00 
36   
Greece
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΗΣ
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Thu 15:00 
37   
Greece
Aris Kosta
Walk Over
 
38   
Greece
Νίκος Ψυχογυίος
Greece
Panos Mpourlidis
Thu 15:00 
39   
Greece
Νικος Σπυριδακης
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Thu 16:58 
40   
Walk Over
Greece
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
 
41   
Greece
δημητριος σαρανταρης
Walk Over
 
42   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΣΑΛΟΣ
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Thu 14:23 
43   
Greece
Ανδρεας Μιχαηλιδης
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Thu 14:23 
44   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
 
45   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
46   
Greece
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Greece
Kostas Paspatis
Thu 14:09 
47   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Thu 19:25 
48   
Walk Over
Greece
Παπαδομιχελακης Ευαγγελος
 
49   
Greece
Σαββας Μυστακιδης
Walk Over
 
50   
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Thu 18:00 
51   
Greece
George Skaronis
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Thu 18:00 
52   
Walk Over
Greece
ioel iwannou
 
53   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Walk Over
 
54   
Panos Daras
Greece
Athanasios Kriaras
Thu 18:00 
55   
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
Thu 19:41 
56   
Walk Over
Greece
νικος φραγκακος
 
57   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Walk Over
 
58   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KSIPOLITEAS
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Thu 19:40 
59   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Miltos Kapasakis
Thu 19:30 
60   
Walk Over
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
 
61   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Greece
Αθανασιος Κωτσοβουλος
Thu 19:41 
62   
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Thu 21:32 
63   
Greece
ευαγγελια βελισσαριου
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Thu 21:00 
64   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
 
65   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Walk Over
 
66   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Antonis Kapiris
Thu 17:12 
67   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
dimitris gousioglou
Thu 15:00 
68   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΣ
Thu 15:00 
69   
Greece
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΗΤΣΗΣ
Walk Over
 
70   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Greece
Θωμας Σοφιας
Thu 17:05 
71   
Greece
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
Greece
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΣΗΣ
Thu 16:30 
72   
Walk Over
Greece
Dionisis Gazos
 
73   
Greece
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
Walk Over
 
74   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Greece
Γιάννης Λαζαρίδης
Thu 19:29 
75   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Thu 16:30 
76   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
 
77   
Greece
Takis Dovletis
Walk Over
 
78   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Greece
Fotis Ntemousis
Thu 16:30 
79   
Greece
Dimitris Bardakas
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Thu 18:00 
80   
Walk Over
Greece
Yannis Pateris
 
81   
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
Walk Over
 
82   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
Thu 18:00 
83   
Greece
Vaso Psaroudaki
Greece
Panos Statelis
Thu 18:00 
84   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
 
85   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Walk Over
 
86   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
Thu 18:00 
87   
Greece
George Simou
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Thu 19:30 
88   
Walk Over
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
 
89   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Walk Over
 
90   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Greece
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ
Thu 19:30 
91   
Greece
Kostas Santos
Greece
Γιωργος Πετράι
Thu 19:30 
92   
Walk Over
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
 
93   
Greece
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Thu 19:30 
94   
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Thu 22:20 
95   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Thu 21:49 
96   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Karipidis
 
97   
Greece
Μαριος Δημητρης Μαρσελος
Walk Over
 
98   
Greece
Giorgos Martiou
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Thu 15:00  Table 8 KBCC
99   
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Thu 15:00  Table 7 KBCC
100   
Greece
Stavros A
Greece
Κωστας Χουλιαρας
Thu 14:58  Table 9 KBCC
101   
Greece
Πέτρος Λεόντε
Walk Over
 
102   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
Thu 15:00  Table 10 KBCC
103   
Greece
Χρήστος Κοντογεώργης
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Thu 16:31  Table 10 KBCC
104   
Walk Over
Greece
Theodore Thomas
 
105   
Greece
giannis diakolios
Walk Over
 
106   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Kostas OCool
Thu 16:30 
107   
Malta
Tony Drago
Greece
George Vagios
Thu 16:30 
108   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
 
109   
Greece
κωνσταντινος μιχελιουδακης
Walk Over
 
110   
Greece
Apostolos Alexandris
Greece
Δεσποινα Μωύσιδου
Thu 16:30 
111   
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Thu 17:35  Table 9 KBCC
112   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
 
113   
Greece
Konstantinos Kourtelis
Walk Over
 
114   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Dennis Zatse
Thu 17:46  Table 8 KBCC
115   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
Greece
Sifis Mamalakis
Thu 18:00 
116   
Walk Over
Vassilios Karapanayotis
 
117   
Greece
Γιαννης Βομβας
Walk Over
 
118   
Greece
Petros Androutsos
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Thu 18:00 
119   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Ηλίας Ανδρεου
Thu 19:30 
120   
Walk Over
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
 
121   
Greece
Xetrihis vasilis Vasilis
Walk Over
 
122   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Thu 19:30 
123   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Greece
panagiotis labrianos
Thu 18:23  Table 10 KBCC
124   
Walk Over
Greece
CHRISTOS KONTOMARIS
 
125   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Ηλιας Ατματσιδης
Thu 20:24 
126   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Thu 20:39  Table 8 KBCC
127   
Greece
Κωστας Πανας
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Thu 21:00 
128   
Walk Over
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
129   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Costas Skouris
Fri 10:36 
130   
Greece
Γιάννης Γερανιωτάκης
Russia
Αλεκος Κβαρταλωβ
Fri 10:36 
131   
Greece
Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Fri 10:36 
132   
Greece
John Kappas
Greece
Παναγιωτης Μπαμπαλης
Fri 10:30 
133   
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Greece
Michael Foo Liatsos
Fri 19:18 
134   
Greece
Giwrgos Tzampanakis
Greece
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΥΔΡΑΙΟΥ
Fri 12:00 
135   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Fri 12:00 
136   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Fri 11:57 
137   
Greece
Στελιος Γατζουλας
Greece
George Antonakis
Fri 19:56 
138   
Greece
Νικος Θεοδωρου
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Thu 21:47 
139   
Greece
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΙΓΑΣ
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Thu 22:30 
140   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Thu 22:23 
141   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης
Greece
Dimitris Bonatakis
Thu 20:56 
142   
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Thu 20:11 
143   
Greece
Aris Damoulakis
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Fri 20:33 
144   
Christos Gitsalis
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Fri 16:07 
145   
Greece
Νοτης Ελευθεριος
Greece
Αλεκος Τριανταφυλλος
Thu 17:25 
146   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Thu 16:46 
147   
Greece
Aris Kosta
Greece
Νίκος Ψυχογυίος
Fri 10:30 
148   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Greece
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Fri 10:30 
149   
Greece
δημητριος σαρανταρης
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΣΑΛΟΣ
Fri 12:00 
150   
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Fri 13:52 
151   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Fri 12:00 
152   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Greece
Παπαδομιχελακης Ευαγγελος
Fri 12:00 
153   
Greece
Σαββας Μυστακιδης
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Thu 22:30 
154   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
ioel iwannou
Thu 22:30 
155   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Panos Daras
Thu 23:13 
156   
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Greece
νικος φραγκακος
Thu 22:30 
157   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KSIPOLITEAS
Thu 21:49 
158   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Thu 22:25 
159   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Fri 13:52 
160   
Greece
ευαγγελια βελισσαριου
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Fri 13:30 
161   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Fri 14:07 
162   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Fri 10:30 
163   
Greece
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΗΤΣΗΣ
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Fri 10:30 
164   
Greece
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΣΗΣ
Greece
Dionisis Gazos
Fri 10:30 
165   
Greece
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Fri 14:06 
166   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Fri 12:00 
167   
Greece
Takis Dovletis
Greece
Fotis Ntemousis
Fri 14:06 
168   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Fri 12:03 
169   
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Thu 22:41 
170   
Greece
Vaso Psaroudaki
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Thu 19:42 
171   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Fri 00:15 
172   
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Thu 22:39 
173   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Thu 21:00 
174   
Greece
Kostas Santos
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Thu 21:59 
175   
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Fri 17:07 
176   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Nikos Karipidis
Fri 00:17 
177   
Greece
Μαριος Δημητρης Μαρσελος
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Fri 10:38  Table 10 KBCC
178   
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Greece
Κωστας Χουλιαρας
Fri 10:30 
179   
Greece
Πέτρος Λεόντε
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Fri 10:33 
180   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Theodore Thomas
Fri 10:37  Table 9 KBCC
181   
Greece
giannis diakolios
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Fri 11:46  Table 8 KBCC
182   
Greece
George Vagios
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Fri 11:46  Table 7 KBCC
183   
Greece
κωνσταντινος μιχελιουδακης
Greece
Apostolos Alexandris
Fri 12:00 
184   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Fri 12:00 
185   
Greece
Konstantinos Kourtelis
Dennis Zatse
Thu 22:23  Table 9 KBCC
186   
Greece
Sifis Mamalakis
Vassilios Karapanayotis
Thu 22:51  Table 10 KBCC
187   
Greece
Γιαννης Βομβας
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Thu 22:30 
188   
Greece
Ηλίας Ανδρεου
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Thu 22:30 
189   
Greece
Xetrihis vasilis Vasilis
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Thu 21:00 
190   
Greece
panagiotis labrianos
Greece
CHRISTOS KONTOMARIS
Thu 20:56  Table 10 KBCC
191   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Fri 13:41 
192   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Fri 13:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
193   
Walk Over
Greece
dan georgiadis
 
194   
Greece
ισαακ ακριτιδης
Greece
Γιάννης Πρωτόγερας
Fri 13:30 
195   
Walk Over
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
 
196   
Greece
σμεραλντ σκουρτι
Walk Over
 
197   
Walk Over
Greece
panagiotis maglaras
 
198   
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Walk Over
 
199   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
200   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ
Walk Over
 
201   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Kurlis
 
202   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Walk Over
 
203   
Walk Over
Greece
Τριανταφυλλος Ματθαιου
 
204   
Greece
Ilias Pisanos
Walk Over
 
205   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
 
206   
Greece
Spiros Kantiotis
Walk Over
 
207   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Greece
Giorgos Vogiatzakis
Fri 14:16 
208   
Greece
Fotis Koutsonikas
Walk Over
 
209   
Walk Over
Greece
Thanasis Papageorgiou
 
210   
Greece
Νικολαος Πανας
Greece
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΗΣ
Fri 13:30 
211   
Walk Over
Greece
Panos Mpourlidis
 
212   
Greece
Νικος Σπυριδακης
Walk Over
 
213   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
 
214   
Greece
Ανδρεας Μιχαηλιδης
Walk Over
 
215   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Paspatis
 
216   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Walk Over
 
217   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
 
218   
Greece
George Skaronis
Walk Over
 
219   
Walk Over
Greece
Athanasios Kriaras
 
220   
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
Walk Over
 
221   
Walk Over
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
 
222   
Miltos Kapasakis
Walk Over
 
223   
Greece
Αθανασιος Κωτσοβουλος
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
Fri 13:54 
224   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Walk Over
 
225   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Kapiris
 
226   
Greece
dimitris gousioglou
Greece
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΣ
Fri 13:30 
227   
Walk Over
Greece
Θωμας Σοφιας
 
228   
Greece
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
Walk Over
 
229   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιάννης Λαζαρίδης
 
230   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Walk Over
 
231   
Walk Over
Greece
John Tsirimokos
 
232   
Greece
Dimitris Bardakas
Walk Over
 
233   
Walk Over
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
 
234   
Greece
Panos Statelis
Walk Over
 
235   
Walk Over
Greece
ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
 
236   
Greece
George Simou
Walk Over
 
237   
Walk Over
Greece
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ
 
238   
Greece
Γιωργος Πετράι
Walk Over
 
239   
Greece
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Fri 13:30 
240   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Walk Over
 
241   
Walk Over
Greece
Giorgos Martiou
 
242   
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Greece
Stavros A
Fri 13:30 
243   
Walk Over
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
 
244   
Greece
Χρήστος Κοντογεώργης
Walk Over
 
245   
Walk Over
Kostas OCool
 
246   
Malta
Tony Drago
Walk Over
 
247   
Walk Over
Greece
Δεσποινα Μωύσιδου
 
248   
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Walk Over
 
249   
Walk Over
Greece
Anastasios Adam
 
250   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
Walk Over
 
251   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Androutsos
 
252   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Walk Over
 
253   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
 
254   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Walk Over
 
255   
Greece
Ηλιας Ατματσιδης
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Fri 13:14 
256   
Greece
Κωστας Πανας
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
257   
Greece
dan georgiadis
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Fri 19:30 
258   
Greece
Γιάννης Πρωτόγερας
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Fri 21:54 
259   
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Fri 19:30 
260   
Greece
σμεραλντ σκουρτι
Greece
Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης
Fri 19:30 
261   
Greece
panagiotis maglaras
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Fri 18:00 
262   
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Greece
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΙΓΑΣ
Fri 18:00 
263   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Νικος Θεοδωρου
Fri 18:21 
264   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ
Greece
Στελιος Γατζουλας
Fri 00:00 
265   
Greece
Kostas Kurlis
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Fri 19:30 
266   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Fri 16:30 
267   
Greece
Τριανταφυλλος Ματθαιου
Greece
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΥΔΡΑΙΟΥ
Fri 00:00 
268   
Greece
Ilias Pisanos
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Fri 20:28 
269   
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Greece
Παναγιωτης Μπαμπαλης
Fri 15:00 
270   
Greece
Spiros Kantiotis
Greece
Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
Fri 15:00 
271   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Russia
Αλεκος Κβαρταλωβ
Fri 16:07 
272   
Greece
Fotis Koutsonikas
Greece
Costas Skouris
Fri 12:22 
273   
Greece
Thanasis Papageorgiou
Greece
ευαγγελια βελισσαριου
Fri 19:30 
274   
Greece
Νικολαος Πανας
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Fri 19:30 
275   
Greece
Panos Mpourlidis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Fri 19:30 
276   
Greece
Νικος Σπυριδακης
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KSIPOLITEAS
Fri 18:07 
277   
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Greece
νικος φραγκακος
Fri 18:00 
278   
Greece
Ανδρεας Μιχαηλιδης
Panos Daras
Fri 18:09 
279   
Greece
Kostas Paspatis
Greece
ioel iwannou
Fri 18:00 
280   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Fri 18:00 
281   
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Greece
Παπαδομιχελακης Ευαγγελος
Fri 16:30 
282   
Greece
George Skaronis
Greece
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Fri 16:30 
283   
Greece
Athanasios Kriaras
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Fri 16:30 
284   
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΣΑΛΟΣ
Fri 16:30 
285   
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Greece
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Fri 15:00 
286   
Miltos Kapasakis
Greece
Aris Kosta
Fri 15:00 
287   
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Fri 16:42 
288   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Νοτης Ελευθεριος
Fri 15:00 
289   
Greece
Antonis Kapiris
Greece
Nikos Karipidis
Fri 20:29 
290   
Greece
dimitris gousioglou
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Fri 19:30 
291   
Greece
Θωμας Σοφιας
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Fri 19:30 
292   
Greece
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Fri 19:30 
293   
Greece
Γιάννης Λαζαρίδης
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Thu 23:33 
294   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Fri 18:00 
295   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Greece
Vaso Psaroudaki
Fri 18:00 
296   
Greece
Dimitris Bardakas
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
Fri 18:00 
297   
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Fri 16:30 
298   
Greece
Panos Statelis
Greece
Takis Dovletis
Fri 16:30 
299   
Greece
ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Fri 16:30 
300   
Greece
George Simou
Greece
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
Fri 16:30 
301   
Greece
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ
Greece
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΣΗΣ
Fri 15:00 
302   
Greece
Γιωργος Πετράι
Greece
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΗΤΣΗΣ
Fri 15:00 
303   
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Fri 15:00 
304   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Fri 16:04 
305   
Greece
Giorgos Martiou
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Fri 19:30 
306   
Greece
Stavros A
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Fri 19:38 
307   
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
Greece
panagiotis labrianos
Fri 19:30 
308   
Greece
Χρήστος Κοντογεώργης
Greece
Xetrihis vasilis Vasilis
Fri 19:30 
309   
Kostas OCool
Greece
Ηλίας Ανδρεου
Fri 18:00 
310   
Malta
Tony Drago
Greece
Γιαννης Βομβας
Fri 18:00 
311   
Greece
Δεσποινα Μωύσιδου
Greece
Sifis Mamalakis
Fri 18:00 
312   
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Greece
Konstantinos Kourtelis
Fri 17:55 
313   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Fri 16:30 
314   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
Greece
κωνσταντινος μιχελιουδακης
Fri 16:30 
315   
Greece
Petros Androutsos
Greece
George Vagios
Fri 16:30 
316   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
giannis diakolios
Fri 16:30 
317   
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Fri 15:00 
318   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Fri 14:28 
319   
Greece
Mary Goumenopoulou
Cyprus
Xaris Themistokleous
Fri 15:00 
320   
Greece
Κωστας Πανας
Greece
Μαριος Δημητρης Μαρσελος
Fri 15:00 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
321   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Γιάννης Γερανιωτάκης
Fri 16:07 
322   
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Greece
John Kappas
Fri 16:07 
323   
Greece
Michael Foo Liatsos
Greece
Giwrgos Tzampanakis
Sat 11:52 
324   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Sat 11:52 
325   
Greece
George Antonakis
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Sat 11:52 
326   
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Fri 22:13 
327   
Greece
Dimitris Bonatakis
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Fri 18:23 
328   
Greece
Aris Damoulakis
Christos Gitsalis
Sat 11:59 
329   
Greece
Αλεκος Τριανταφυλλος
Greece
Sakis Lainas
Sat 12:59 
330   
Greece
Νίκος Ψυχογυίος
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Sat 14:34 
331   
Greece
δημητριος σαρανταρης
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Sat 11:23 
332   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Fri 13:24 
333   
Greece
Σαββας Μυστακιδης
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 13:02 
334   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Sat 14:00 
335   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Sat 13:00 
336   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Fri 16:04 
337   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sat 11:39 
338   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Greece
Dionisis Gazos
Sat 10:30 
339   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 12:33 
340   
Greece
Fotis Ntemousis
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sat 12:08 
341   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Fri 23:42 
342   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Sat 13:15 
343   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Greece
Kostas Santos
Sat 14:00 
344   
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Sat 12:50 
345   
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Greece
Κωστας Χουλιαρας
Sat 10:18  Table 10 KBCC
346   
Greece
Πέτρος Λεόντε
Greece
Theodore Thomas
Sat 10:18  Table 8 KBCC
347   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Sat 10:18  Table 7 KBCC
348   
Greece
Apostolos Alexandris
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 10:18  Table 9 KBCC
349   
Dennis Zatse
Vassilios Karapanayotis
Sat 12:01  Table 10 MC
350   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Sat 12:01  Table 8 KBCC
351   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
CHRISTOS KONTOMARIS
Sat 12:01  Table 7 KBCC
352   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sat 12:01  Table 9 KBCC

Loser round 3

Race to 9
353   
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Fri 22:55 
354   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης
Fri 22:30 
355   
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Fri 20:34 
356   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Στελιος Γατζουλας
Fri 21:27 
357   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Fri 21:00 
358   
Greece
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΥΔΡΑΙΟΥ
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Fri 22:30 
359   
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Greece
Γεώργιος Λιακώνης
Fri 21:00 
360   
Russia
Αλεκος Κβαρταλωβ
Greece
Fotis Koutsonikas