Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2022

Søndagsturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Veejay Adriano
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
100
2 Sebastian Bergslien
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
87
3 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
74
3 Joakim Langkås
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
74
5 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
5 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
61
7 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
55
7 Bengt Brattlie
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
55
Entry deadline Mar 20, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 20, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Veejay Adriano 3 2 0 1 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 2
2 Bjørn Erik Bergh 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 2
3 Tommy Myhre 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 1 0 0 0.448 1
4 Vegard Daapan 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Bergslien 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Joakim Langkås 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
3 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Bengt Brattlie 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
Sun 14:06  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
Norway
Tommy Myhre
R1
Sun 14:07  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
Sun 14:07  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Joakim Langkås
Albania
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sun 14:07  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Sun 15:05  Table 1
6-A   
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
Norway
Vegard Daapan
Sun 15:05  Table 2
7-B   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
Albania
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sun 15:16  Table 3
8-B   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
Norway
Joakim Langkås
Sun 15:17  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Norway
Vegard Daapan
Sun 15:40  Table 1
10-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
Sun 15:40  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
Norway
Joakim Langkås
Sun 16:02  Table 4
12-B   
Albania
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
Sun 16:02  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
13   
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
Sun 17:13  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants