Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 3

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jan 26, 2020, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 26, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Zacharias
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Lennart Arvidsson
8
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9
Sun 14:01  Table 2
3   
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
11
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
12.5
Sun 14:02  Table 3
4   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-8
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 14:02  Table 5
5   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sweden
Måns Östman
15
Sun 14:02  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Fredrik Schutt
10
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 14:36  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Pauli
 
9   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Magnus Östman
15
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sun 14:37  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3
Sun 14:01  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-4
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
3.5
Sun 14:39  Table 2
13   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sun 14:41  Table 4
14   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-17.5
Janne Samuelsson
10
Sun 15:05  Table 5
15   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
2
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-10
Sun 14:01  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Zacharias
-1
Sweden
Lennart Arvidsson
8
Sun 15:12  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
12.5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-8
Sun 16:01  Table 7
19   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 15:17  Table 7
20   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Pauli
10
Sun 15:49  Table 4
21   
Sweden
Calle Urvall
8
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sun 15:42  Table 3
22   
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-4
Sun 16:06  Table 1
23   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-17.5
Sun 16:18  Table 5
24   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
2
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 15:27  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
 
26   
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
11
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
9.5
Sun 16:10  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Måns Östman
 
28   
Sweden
Fredrik Schutt
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Östman
 
30   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
3.5
Sun 16:16  Table 3
31   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9
Janne Samuelsson
10
Sun 16:24  Table 4
32   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
9
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 16:55  Table 4
34   
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
11
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sun 17:28  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Måns Östman
15
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
Sun 17:08  Table 7
36   
Sweden
Fredrik Schutt
10
Sweden
Calle Urvall
8
Sun 16:57  Table 1
37   
Sweden
Magnus Östman
15
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 16:54  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3
Sweden
Pierre
7
Sun 17:33  Table 4
39   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
12.5
Sun 17:23  Table 2
40   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes
-10
Sweden
Lennart Arvidsson
8
Sun 16:36  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Zacharias
-1
Sweden
Fredrik Schutt
10
Sun 18:02  Table 2
42   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-8
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
Sun 17:41  Table 1
43   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
8.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sun 18:26  Table 3
44   
Sweden
Pauli
10
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
3
Sun 18:25  Table 1
45   
Sweden
Emrik
12.5
Sweden
Lennart Arvidsson
8
Sun 17:25  Table 5
46   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-4
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9
Sun 18:10  Table 5
47   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-17.5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3
Sun 18:33  Table 4
48   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
2
Sweden
Magnus Östman
15
Sun 17:40 

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Sweden
Zacharias
-1
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
Sun 18:59  Table 2
50   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sweden
Pauli
10
Sun 19:19  Table 3
51   
Sweden
Lennart Arvidsson
8
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9
Sun 19:17  Table 1
52   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
3
Sweden
Sia Siavash
2
Sun 19:36  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Sweden
Zacharias
-1
Sweden
Pauli
10
Sun 19:45  Table 2
54   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9
Sweden
Sia Siavash
2
Sun 20:48  Table 3

Final

Race to 21
55   
Sweden
Pauli
10
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
9
Sun 21:29  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment