Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13 - April 14, 2019

Ranking Elit 2018/19:7

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 Michael Nilsson
Staffanstorp Biljardclub
1.200 1000
2 Bosse Gustafsson
1.033 800
3 David Pennör
1.189 700
3 Ratcha Alievski
0.930 700
5 Nalle Olsson
1.044 600
6 Björn Lohmander
0.977 600
7 Tai Tran
0.844 600
8 Per Hägg
0.758 600
9 Henryk Kalita
0.854 500
Show more
10 Mattias Enerdal
0.688 500
11 Ken Hultqvist
0.670 500
12 Lars Ringby
0.626 500
13 Stefan Hillvin
0.729 400
14 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
0.588 400
15 Victor Kalita
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.586 400
16 Bo Bäckman
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.380 400
17 Olle Nisslert
BK Milen
0.377 200
Entry deadline Apr 11, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 13, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole Ranking 2018/19 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Lars Ringby (lars.ringby@gmail.com) and Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 09:24 
3   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Tai Tran
 
5   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
7   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
11   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
13   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
15   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 10:26 
18   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 09:24 
19   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 09:25 
20   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 10:05 
21   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 10:21 
22   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 11:06 
23   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 11:19 
24   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 11:28 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 12:36 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Ringby
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
 
40   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 12:17 
42   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 12:30 
43   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 13:39 
44   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 13:42 

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 14:10 
46   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 14:28 
47   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 14:37 
48   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 15:34 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 15:52 
50   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 16:17 
51   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 16:39 
52   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 16:48 

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 17:39 
54   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sun 10:06 
55   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sun 10:06 
56   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sun 10:06 

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 11:42 
58   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sun 11:42 

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sun 13:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment