Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

August 17, - August 19, 2018

RT5 1. Divisjon Vest

Add players

Please wait...
Straightpool

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
37, 36, 25, 17 7.500 100
2 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
23, 16, 15, 14, 14 4.063 87
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
32, 17, 12, 12, 7 3.052 74
3 Rudi Andre Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
22, 18, 15, 15 3.788 74
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
15, 10, 10 1.635 61
5 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
10, 9, 8, 8, 7 2.244 61
7 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
12, 10, 9 4.237 55
7 Paul Townsend
Feios IL-BG
15, 15, 12, 8, 7 1.685 55
9 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
11, 6 1.302 49
9 Jan Erik Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
10, 8, 6 2.089 49
9 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
14, 6, 6 1.429 49
9 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
10, 7, 7 1.740 49
13 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
8 3.353 37
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2018, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 17, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Vest 2018
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)
More info
Velkommen til RT5 - 1. divisjon Vest!

Vi startar laurdag kl. 10.00, oppmøte seinast 30 min. før.

http://www.biljardforbundet.no/info/index.html?10_12_3_-_pool__divisjon_1.htm

Overnatting:

Fjordkick AS: http://www.fjordkick.no/
Lavik Hytter: https://www.fjordkysten.no/overnatting/lavik-feriehus-p809963
Hotel Sognefjord: http://www.hotelsognefjord.no/
Biljardprisar på hotellet, kodeord "Biljard" ;)
Enkeltrom: kr 790 pr natt (vanlig pris kr 1345)
Dobbeltrom : kr 890 pr natt (vanlig pris kr 1490)
Trippelrom: kr 1090 pr natt (vanlig pris kr 1645)
Eide Ferie og Fritid tlf. 93218780

Premiering:

1. pl. 1000 kr.
2. pl. 500 kr.
3. pl. 2 * 250 kr.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Tommy Wolff
Walk Over
 
2   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 09:47 
3   
Jan Erik Hatlem
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Sat 09:47  Table 2
4   
Jon Birger Gursli
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 10:00  Table 3
5   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 09:47  Table 4
6   
Kurt Hatlem
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 09:47  Table 5
7   
Paul Townsend
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 10:05  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Nina Torvund
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
9   
Tommy Wolff
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 11:58  Table 5
10   
Jan Erik Hatlem
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 11:30  Table 2
11   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 11:53  Table 1
12   
Paul Townsend
Nina Torvund
Sat 11:36  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 75
13   
Walk Over
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
14   
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Jon Birger Gursli
Sat 13:00 
15   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Kurt Hatlem
Sat 11:51  Table 3
16   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
17   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Paul Townsend
Sat 13:57  Table 4
18   
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 13:03  Table 2
19   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Jan Erik Hatlem
Sat 13:20  Table 3
20   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 13:01  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 75
21   
Tommy Wolff
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 14:22  Table 1
22   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Nina Torvund
Sat 14:22  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 75
23   
Paul Townsend
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 15:49  Table 3
24   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 14:30  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 75
25   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 17:42  Table 3
26   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Nina Torvund
Sat 17:00  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 75
27   
Tommy Wolff
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 18:50  Table 3
28   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 18:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 75
29   
Tommy Wolff
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 20:34  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer