Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2019

RT1 1. Divisjon Midt

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
100
2 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
87
3 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
74
3 Tore Hansen
Trondheim Snooker
4 (3/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
74
5 Snorre Wold
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
61
5 Lars Petter Løkken
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
61
7 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
55
7 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
55
9 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
49
9 Frank Sivertsvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Are Lorentsen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
49
9 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
49
Entry deadline Jan 9, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Midt 2019
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Knut Inge Røstvold (pompes9@gmail.com, 97938475)
More info
Trondheim biljardklubb inviterer herved til årets første rt div 1.
Velkommen skal du være

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Walk Over
 
2   
Frank Sivertsvik
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 10:53  Table 1
3   
Svein Rune Notøy
Steinar Moe
Sun 10:00 
4   
Ronny Kraft
Lars Petter Løkken
Sun 10:53  Table 2
5   
Kim Owe Elverum
Walk Over
 
6   
Tore Hansen
Espen Eriksen
Sun 10:53  Table 3
7   
Are Lorentsen
Henrik Flatås
Sun 10:53  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Snorre Wold
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Knut Inge Røstvold
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 11:43 
10   
Svein Rune Notøy
Ronny Kraft
Sun 11:43 
11   
Kim Owe Elverum
Tore Hansen
Sun 11:32 
12   
Henrik Flatås
Snorre Wold
Sun 11:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Frank Sivertsvik
 
14   
Steinar Moe
Lars Petter Løkken
Sun 11:30 
15   
Walk Over
Espen Eriksen
 
16   
Are Lorentsen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Frank Sivertsvik
Henrik Flatås
Sun 13:19 
18   
Lars Petter Løkken
Kim Owe Elverum
Sun 12:43 
19   
Espen Eriksen
Svein Rune Notøy
Sun 13:22 
20   
Are Lorentsen
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 13:03 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Ronny Kraft
Sun 14:16 
22   
Tore Hansen
Snorre Wold
Sun 14:16 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Henrik Flatås
Lars Petter Løkken
Sun 15:26 
24   
Svein Rune Notøy
June Therese Håndstad
Sun 14:48 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Lars Petter Løkken
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 16:48 
26   
Svein Rune Notøy
Snorre Wold
Sun 16:25 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Ronny Kraft
Svein Rune Notøy
Sun 18:02 
28   
Tore Hansen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 18:02 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Svein Rune Notøy
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 19:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer