Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 28, 2021

Puchar Polski Kobiet w Bilard - Kielce 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Izabela Łącka
6 (6/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Oliwia Zalewska
6 (5/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
3 Bogna Świtała
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Paulina Rutkowska
5 (4/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Sandra Aftka
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Monika Ząbek
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Dominika Pawełczyk
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
5 Julia Tarka
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
9 Kinga Pietrzak
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
Show more
9 Patrycja Siemieniec
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Agnieszka Bronikowska
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Karina Cuper
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
13 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Monika Piera
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
13 Kinga Okopień
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Milena Malicka
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Aneta Dobkowska
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Beata Humańska
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Izabella Jońska
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Martyna Martjas
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Agnieszka Łachacz
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Zuzanna Ścipiór
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Joanna Szulczyk
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Magdalena Bierzgalska
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Marta Brzynska
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Żaneta Foniok
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Gabriela Siemieniec
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Weronika Brzezińska
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
25 Maja Rytych
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Feb 28, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga
More info
Zawody zaliczane do Pucharu Polski Kobiet 2021
Zapisy od 10.00 do 10.45
Miejsce: Kieleckie Centrum Bilardowe ul. Plac Moniuszki 2b
Pełny regulamin i info : http://bilard-sport.pl/ppkobiet/aktualnosci.php?inf_id=77

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Poland
Martyna Martjas
Sun 11:21  Table 1
3   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Sun 11:21  Table 2
4   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Sun 11:21  Table 3
5   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 11:21  Table 4
6   
Poland
Milena Malicka
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Sun 11:21  Table 5
7   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 11:21  Table 6
8   
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Poland
Ewa Bąk
 
9   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Sun 11:21  Table 8
10   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 11:21  Table 7
11   
Poland
Zuzanna Ścipiór
Poland
Maja Rytych
Sun 12:07  Table 5
12   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
Sun 12:10  Table 4
13   
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Sun 12:20  Table 8
14   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Joanna Szulczyk
Sun 12:23  Table 6
15   
Poland
Monika Piera
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Sun 12:23  Table 7
16   
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Bogna Świtała
Sun 12:33  Table 3

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 12:34  Table 2
18   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Karina Cuper
Sun 13:05  Table 8
19   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Milena Malicka
Sun 12:12  Table 1
20   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Sun 13:12  Table 2
21   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 13:12  Table 4
22   
Poland
Zuzanna Ścipiór
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 13:44  Table 5
23   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Sun 13:35  Table 6
24   
Poland
Monika Piera
Bogna Świtała
Sun 13:52  Table 7

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Martyna Martjas
 
26   
Poland
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Sun 13:18  Table 3
27   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Sun 13:18  Table 1
28   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Ewa Bąk
 
29   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 13:57  Table 4
30   
Poland
Maja Rytych
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
Sun 13:57  Table 8
31   
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Poland
Joanna Szulczyk
Sun 14:02  Table 1
32   
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Sun 14:08  Table 3

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Martyna Martjas
Poland
Monika Piera
Sun 14:38  Table 7
34   
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Sun 14:56  Table 6
35   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Zuzanna Ścipiór
Sun 14:26  Table 5
36   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 14:13  Table 2
37   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 15:20  Table 4
38   
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
Poland
Milena Malicka
Sun 15:19  Table 8
39   
Poland
Joanna Szulczyk
Poland
Karina Cuper
Sun 15:13  Table 5
40   
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 14:56  Table 3

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Sun 15:17  Table 2
42   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Sun 15:50  Table 6
43   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 15:04  Table 1
44   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Bogna Świtała
Sun 15:59  Table 7

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Monika Piera
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Sun 16:02  Table 2
46   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 16:03  Table 3
47   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Milena Malicka
Sun 16:33  Table 4
48   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Sun 16:17  Table 5

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Sun 16:58  Table 2
50   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 17:01  Table 1
51   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Sun 17:31  Table 4
52   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 17:24  Table 3

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Sun 18:33  Table 2
54   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 18:33  Table 3
55   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 18:33  Table 1
56   
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 18:33  Table 4

Semi final

57   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Sun 19:42  Table 1
58   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Bogna Świtała
Sun 19:42  Table 3

Final

59   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Sun 21:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment