Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 24, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 8 # turniej w parach

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kamil Gęsiarz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
1 Sebastian Myśliwiec
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
2 Rakowski Michał
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18
2 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18
3 Jarek Legęza
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
16
3 Marcin Kleinschmidt
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
16
3 Luk Dro
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
16
3 Michał Grzesik
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
16
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
14
Show more
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
14
5 Szymon Jankowski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
14
5 Krystian Grzesik
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
14
7 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13
7 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13
7 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13
7 Tomasz Szymczyk
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13
9 Artur Tigeros
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
12
9 Adam Szymczak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
12
9 Kacper Szymczak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
12
11 Karol Zbień
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
11
11 Wiktor Krzyżanowki
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
11
Starts Aug 24, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (21 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rakowski Michał 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mariusz Chmielarz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dominik Mroziakiewicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Michał Kutek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jarek Legęza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wiktor Kubat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Marcin Kleinschmidt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Karol Zbień 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Artur Tigeros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Luk Dro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tomasz Szymczyk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Wiktor Krzyżanowki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Michał Grzesik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Krystian Grzesik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Szymon Jankowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Sebastian Myśliwiec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kamil Gęsiarz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Kacper Szymczak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Adam Szymczak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Mateusz Zienkiewicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
2   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
3   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Luk Dro
 
4   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
5   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Szymon Jankowski
 
6   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
7   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
8   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
9   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
10   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 

Round 2

Race to 1
11   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
12   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Luk Dro
 
13   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
14   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Szymon Jankowski
 
15   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
16   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
18   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
19   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
20   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 

Round 3

Race to 1
21   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Luk Dro
 
22   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
23   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Szymon Jankowski
 
24   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
25   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
26   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
27   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
28   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
29   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
30   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 

Round 4

Race to 1
31   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
32   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Szymon Jankowski
 
33   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
34   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
35   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
36   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
37   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
38   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
39   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
40   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Karol Zbień
 

Round 5

Race to 1
41   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Szymon Jankowski
 
42   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
43   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
44   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
45   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
46   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
47   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
48   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
49   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
50   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 

Round 6

Race to 1
51   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
52   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
53   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
54   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
55   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
56   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
57   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
58   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
59   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
60   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 

Round 7

Race to 1
61   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
62   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
63   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
64   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
65   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
66   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
67   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
68   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
69   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
70   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 

Round 8

Race to 1
71   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
72   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
73   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
74   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
75   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
76   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
77   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
78   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
79   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
80   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 

Round 9

Race to 1
81   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 
82   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
83   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
84   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
85   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
86   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
87   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
88   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
89   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
90   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 

Round 10

Race to 1
91   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
92   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
93   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
94   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
95   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
96   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
97   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
98   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
99   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
100   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Michał Kutek
 

Round 11

Race to 1
101   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
102   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
103   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
104   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
105   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
106   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
107   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
108   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
109   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
110   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 

Round 12

Race to 1
111   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
112   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
113   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
114   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
115   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
116   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
117   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
118   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
119   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
120   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 

Round 13

Race to 1
121   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
122   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
123   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
124   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
125   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
126   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
127   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
128   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
129   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
130   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 

Round 14

Race to 1
131   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
132   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
133   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
134   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
135   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
136   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
137   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
138   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
139   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
140   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 

Round 15

Race to 1
141   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
142   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
143   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
144   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
145   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
146   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
147   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
148   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
149   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
150   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Luk Dro
 

Round 16

Race to 1
151   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
152   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
153   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
154   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
155   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
156   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
157   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
158   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
159   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Luk Dro
 
160   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 

Round 17

Race to 1
161   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
162   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
163   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
164   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
165   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
166   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
167   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
168   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Luk Dro
 
169   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
170   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Szymon Jankowski
 

Round 18

Race to 1
171   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
172   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
173   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
174   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
175   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
176   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
177   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Luk Dro
 
178   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
179   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Szymon Jankowski
 
180   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 

Round 19

Race to 1
181   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
182   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
183   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
184   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
185   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
186   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Luk Dro
 
187   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
188   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Szymon Jankowski
 
189   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
190   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Round 20

Race to 1
191   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
192   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
193   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
194   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
195   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Luk Dro
 
196   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
197   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Szymon Jankowski
 
198   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
199   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
200   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 

Round 21

Race to 1
201   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
202   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
203   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
204   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Luk Dro
 
205   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
206   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Szymon Jankowski
 
207   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
208   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
209   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
 
210   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Adam Szymczak
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment