Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 17, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 7 # sudden death 7 ball

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
5 (5/0) 38 (26/12)
68%
20
2 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
7 (5/2) 56 (34/22)
61%
18
3 Rakowski Michał
6 (4/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
16
3 Krystian Grzesik
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
16
5 Tom Tom
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
14
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
14
5 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
14
5 Piotr Twerdyk
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
14
9 Luk Dro
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
12
Show more
9 Michał Grzesik
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
12
9 Tomasz Szymczyk
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
12
9 Adam Szymczak
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
12
13 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
10
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
10
13 Szymon Jankowski
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
10
13 Piotrek Motyl
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
10
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
8
17 Kamil Gęsiarz
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
8
17 Sebastian Myśliwiec
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
8
17 Dariusz Borowiecki
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
8
17 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
8
17 Kacper Szymczak
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
8
Starts Aug 17, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dariusz Borowiecki
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 18:38  Table 1
3   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
5   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 18:38  Table 2
7   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 18:38  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
9   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 18:38  Table 4
11   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:41  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
13   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
15   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Szymon Jankowski
Mon 18:38  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Tom Tom
Poland
Dariusz Borowiecki
Mon 19:41  Table 1
18   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:38  Table 6
19   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:27  Table 2
20   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:13  Table 6
21   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 19:23  Table 4
22   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:41  Table 7
23   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 19:13  Table 3
24   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:23  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
28   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
30   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Szymon Jankowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:48  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
35   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:23  Table 7
36   
Poland
Kacper Szymczak
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:03  Table 4
37   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 19:54  Table 6
38   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:25  Table 2
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
40   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Dariusz Borowiecki
Mon 20:28  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Tom Tom
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:33  Table 5
42   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:42  Table 4
43   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:43  Table 6
44   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Mon 19:53  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 20:19  Table 3
46   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:18  Table 1
47   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:21  Table 2
48   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Szymon Jankowski
Mon 21:35  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 21:40  Table 4
50   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:52  Table 1
51   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Mon 21:53  Table 2
52   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 22:01  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Tom Tom
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 22:43  Table 1
54   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 22:43  Table 2
55   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:43  Table 3
56   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 22:43  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 23:28  Table 1
58   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 23:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tue 00:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment