Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 3 - August 4, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 5 #

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Piotr Twerdyk
8 (7/1) 31 (23/8)
74%
20
2 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
5 (4/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
18
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
16
3 Tom Tom
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
16
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
14
5 Rakowski Michał
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
14
5 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
14
5 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
14
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
12
Show more
9 Jarek Legęza
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
12
9 Szymon Jankowski
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
12
9 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
12
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
13 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
13 Tomek Szymczyk
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
13 Wiktor Krzyżanowki
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
8
17 Krystian Grzesik
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
8
Starts Aug 3, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Puchar Lata Porter Club
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 18:37  Table 1
3   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
5   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 
6   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
7   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 18:38  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 
9   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 18:38  Table 3
11   
Szymon Jankowski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
13   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
15   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:38  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 18:54  Table 1
18   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:38  Table 5
19   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Mon 19:14  Table 3
20   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:19  Table 2
21   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 19:22  Table 4
22   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:03  Table 5
23   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:38  Table 6
24   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Tom Tom
Mon 19:27  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
28   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:03  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
35   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Szymon Jankowski
 
36   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:09  Table 4
37   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:51  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
40   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 19:46  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:47  Table 5
42   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:51  Table 2
43   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:20  Table 3
44   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Tom Tom
Mon 20:06  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:36  Table 6
46   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 21:12  Table 4
47   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
Mon 20:29  Table 5
48   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 20:46  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:04  Table 2
50   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:48  Table 2
51   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:17  Table 1
52   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:06  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 22:31  Table 1
54   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 22:31  Table 2
55   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 22:32  Table 3
56   
Tom Tom
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 22:32  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 23:32  Table 1
58   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Tom Tom
Mon 23:27  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Tue 00:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment