Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 13, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 2 # blackball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
20
2 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
6 (5/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
18
3 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
16
3 Tom Tom
5 (3/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
16
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
14
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
14
5 Krystian Grzesik
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
14
5 Leszek Hudziak
6 (4/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
14
9 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
12
Show more
9 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
12
9 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
12
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
12
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
13 Sebastian Myśliwiec
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
13 Tomek Szymczyk
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Michał Młyńczyk
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
Starts Jul 13, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Puchar Lata Porter Club
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 19:18  Table 5
3   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
5   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
7   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Mon 18:46  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
9   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 18:47  Table 2
11   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
13   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
 
15   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 18:47  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:28  Table 1
18   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:47  Table 4
19   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:47  Table 5
20   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:30  Table 1
21   
Tom Tom
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:38  Table 2
22   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
23   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 18:47  Table 6
24   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:38  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Luk Dro
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 20:29  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
 
35   
Walk Over
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
36   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Tom Tom
Mon 20:33  Table 2
37   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
40   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 21:07  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:07  Table 2
42   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 20:02  Table 1
43   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:33  Table 6
44   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:23  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 21:20  Table 3
46   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Tom Tom
 
47   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:51  Table 4
48   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 21:41  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 22:25  Table 3
50   
Tom Tom
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 22:25  Table 2
51   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:36  Table 4
52   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 22:36  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 23:23  Table 1
54   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tom Tom
Mon 23:23  Table 2
55   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 23:23  Table 3
56   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 23:24  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tom Tom
Tue 00:26  Table 1
58   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Tue 00:29  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Tue 01:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment