Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 6 - July 7, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 1 # multiball

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kamil Gęsiarz
5 (5/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
20
2 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
18
3 Tom Tom
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
16
3 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
16
5 Jarek Legęza
5 (3/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
14
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
14
7 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
13
7 Mariusz Mrowiec
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
13
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
12
9 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
12
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
12
9 Marcin Czechowicz
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
12
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
13 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
13 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
10
13 Leszek Hudziak
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
Entry deadline Jul 6, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 6, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 18:53  Table 7
2   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:41  Table 1
3   
Tom Tom
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:44  Table 5
4   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:41  Table 2
5   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:51  Table 6
6   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 18:41  Table 3
7   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 18:53  Table 8
8   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 18:41  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:20  Table 1
10   
Tom Tom
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:26  Table 2
11   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:40  Table 6
12   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:39  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 19:21  Table 4
14   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 19:27  Table 3
15   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:50  Table 1
16   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:50  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:31  Table 1
18   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:33  Table 3
19   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:37  Table 2
20   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:57  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Tom Tom
Mon 20:37  Table 6
22   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:34  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:37  Table 1
24   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 21:50  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Tom Tom
Mon 22:19  Table 1
26   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 23:25  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 23:56  Table 1
28   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tom Tom
Mon 23:56  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tue 00:20  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment