Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2022

Puchar Lata 2022 # 1

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomasz Kaliszewski
5 (5/0) 26 (19/7)
73%
20
2 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
18
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
16
3 Robert Kołodziej
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
16
5 Rakowski Michał
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
14
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
14
5 Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
14
5 Tomasz Szymczyk
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
14
9 Leszek Hudziak
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
12
Show more
9 Jarek Legęza
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
12
9 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
12
13 Oleksandr Dmytriv
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
13 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
13 Sebastian Myśliwiec
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
13 Marcin Skalik
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
17 Oskar Wojciechowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Kostiantyn Hut
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
9993 walk-over 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 walk-over 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jun 27, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Puchar Lata 2022
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Walk Over
 
2   
Ukraine
Kostiantyn Hut
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 18:34  Table 1
3   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
5   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
7   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
walk-over 2
Mon 18:52 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
9   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:52 
11   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Tomasz Kaliszewski
 
13   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Dmytriv
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
15   
Poland
Oskar Wojciechowski
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:35  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 19:18  Table 1
18   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:35  Table 3
19   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 18:35  Table 4
20   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:05  Table 5
21   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:05  Table 7
22   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Tomasz Kaliszewski
Mon 18:35  Table 5
23   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Dmytriv
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 18:35  Table 6
24   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:18  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Kostiantyn Hut
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
walk-over 2
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
walk-over 1
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Oskar Wojciechowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Ukraine
Kostiantyn Hut
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:43  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Oleksandr Dmytriv
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
36   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
37   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
40   
Poland
Oskar Wojciechowski
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 19:49  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:49  Table 4
42   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 20:23  Table 5
43   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Tomasz Kaliszewski
Mon 20:07  Table 6
44   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:43  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Ukraine
Oleksandr Dmytriv
Mon 20:25  Table 2
46   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:08  Table 3
47   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:24  Table 7
48   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 20:58  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 21:30  Table 1
50   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 21:07  Table 2
51   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 21:21  Table 3
52   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 21:30  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 22:12  Table 1
54   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 22:12  Table 2
55   
Tomasz Kaliszewski
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 22:12  Table 3
56   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 22:12  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 23:14  Table 2
58   
Tomasz Kaliszewski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 22:58  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Tomasz Kaliszewski
Mon 23:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants