Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21 - September 22, 2019

Prvenstvo Hrvatske - 8-Ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marko Lišnić
7 (6/1) 75 (54/21)
72%
2 Ante Šola
7 (5/2) 86 (48/38)
56%
3 Roberto Bartol
6 (5/1) 78 (47/31)
60%
4 Filip Bermanec
9 (7/2) 97 (61/36)
63%
5 Luka Kutleša
5 (4/1) 63 (35/28)
56%
5 Michel Bartol
5 (4/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
5 Tomislav Šušić
4 (3/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
5 Marin Cokarić
6 (4/2) 81 (42/39)
52%
9 Saša Kušter
5 (3/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
Show more
9 Vedran Vunjak
7 (5/2) 76 (46/30)
61%
9 Ivan Prusac
6 (4/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
9 Kristijan Draganić
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
13 Borna Vukojević
6 (4/2) 60 (36/24)
60%
13 Goran Gluščić
6 (4/2) 69 (41/28)
59%
13 Ante Šustić
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
13 Špiro Cokarić
6 (4/2) 63 (38/25)
60%
17 Ivan Lišnić
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
17 Vladimir Škvorc
5 (3/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
17 Robert Burić
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
17 Tomislav Rahle
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
17 Tomislav Pilj
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
17 Božo Propadalo
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
17 Jere Puljić
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
17 Marko Mijat
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
25 Berislav Šilić
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
25 Nikola Odak
4 (2/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
25 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
25 Saša Đukić
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
25 Jordan Sobin
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
25 Igor Škorić
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
25 Mario Drazic
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
25 Petar Škomrlj
3 (1/2) 31 (10/21)
32%
33 Tomislav Juriša
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
33 Luka Peruško
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
33 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
33 Željko Dozan
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
33 Ivo Milin
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
33 Marijan Rahle
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
33 Tin Petljak
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Zdenko Puljić
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Mario Sopta
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Mario Petrović
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
33 Mario Demikeli
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
33 Darko Vidović
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
33 Mladen Kelava
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
33 Bruno Kuvek
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
33 Tomislava Palinić
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Ivan Samaržija
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
49 Hrvoje Hrgović
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Vedran Gracin
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
49 Frane Petričević
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Marko Šola
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
49 Dražen Šaškor
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
49 Darko Šiljeg
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
49 Robert Grubić
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
49 Petar Palic
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
49 Duje Glavinic
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
49 Marin Milovčić
2 (0/2) 18 (3/15)
17%
49 Tino Mindoljević
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
Entry deadline Sep 18, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 21, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (61 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 10:00  Table 1 BKB
3   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 10:00  Table 2 BKB
4   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 10:00  Table 3 BKB
5   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 10:00  Table 4 BKB
6   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Tino Mindoljević
Sat 10:00  Table 5 BKB
7   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 10:00  Table 6 BKB
8   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 10:00  Table 7 BKB
9   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 10:01  Table 1 BM
10   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sat 10:01  Table 2 BM
11   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 10:02  Table 3 BM
12   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 10:03  Table 5 BM
13   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 10:57  Table 1 BM
14   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 11:58  Table 2 BM
15   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sat 12:09  Table 3 BM
16   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 11:37  Table 5 BM
17   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 10:00  Table 8 BKB
19   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 11:31  Table 6 BKB
20   
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 11:43  Table 3 BKB
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 11:45  Table 1 BKB
22   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 11:48  Table 6 BKB
23   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 11:52  Table 4 BKB
24   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 11:53  Table 2 BKB
25   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 11:59  Table 7 BKB
26   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 12:10  Table 8 BKB
27   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 12:59  Table 7 BKB
28   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 13:17  Table 3 BKB
29   
Croatia
Petar Palic
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 12:58  Table 5 BKB
30   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 13:22  Table 6 BKB
31   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 13:27  Table 8 BKB
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Sola
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 13:28  Table 1 BKB
34   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 13:38  Table 4 BKB
35   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 13:39  Table 2 BKB
36   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 14:27  Table 7 BKB
37   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sat 12:29  Table 1 BM
38   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 13:08  Table 5 BM
39   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 14:09  Table 2 BM
40   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 14:09  Table 1 BM
41   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 14:21  Table 1 BKB
42   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 14:36  Table 5 BKB
43   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 14:38  Table 8 BKB
44   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 14:45  Table 6 BKB
45   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 15:26  Table 2 BKB
46   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 15:39  Table 1 BKB
47   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 15:51  Table 6 BKB
48   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sat 15:55  Table 7 BKB

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
 
50   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 16:01  Table 8 BKB
51   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Tino Mindoljević
Sat 15:12  Table 3 BKB
52   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 16:07  Table 4 BKB
53   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 14:01  Table 3 BM
54   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 14:43  Table 5 BM
55   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 15:09  Table 2 BM
56   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 15:44  Table 5 BM
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
58   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sat 16:15  Table 5 BKB
59   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 16:33  Table 3 BKB
60   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 16:35  Table 5 BKB
61   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 16:43  Table 2 BKB
62   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 17:02  Table 1 BKB
63   
Croatia
Petar Palic
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 17:26  Table 6 BKB
64   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 17:38  Table 7 BKB
66   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 17:42  Table 8 BKB
67   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 17:39  Table 4 BKB
68   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 17:43  Table 3 BKB
69   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 17:52  Table 2 BKB
70   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 18:05  Table 5 BKB
71   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 18:50  Table 1 BKB
72   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 18:51  Table 4 BKB
73   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 18:53  Table 3 BKB
74   
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 18:55  Table 8 BKB
75   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 18:59  Table 6 BKB
76   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 19:00  Table 7 BKB
77   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 19:03  Table 2 BKB
78   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 19:35  Table 5 BKB
79   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 19:56  Table 7 BKB
80   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 20:14  Table 4 BKB

Winner round 2

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 20:15  Table 1 BKB
82   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 20:30  Table 6 BKB
83   
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 20:52  Table 8 BKB
84   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 20:57  Table 2 BKB
85   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 21:05  Table 3 BKB
86   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 21:05  Table 7 BKB
87   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 21:25  Table 6 BKB
88   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sat 21:27  Table 5 BKB

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 21:57  Table 1 BKB
90   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 22:00  Table 3 BKB
91   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 22:21  Table 4 BKB
92   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sat 22:26  Table 7 BKB
93   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 22:31  Table 8 BKB
94   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 22:49  Table 5 BKB
95   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 22:35  Table 6 BKB
96   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 22:38  Table 2 BKB

Loser round 4

Race to 7
97   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 23:07  Table 1 BKB
98   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 23:20  Table 3 BKB
99   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 23:42  Table 4 BKB
100   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 23:45  Table 6 BKB
101   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 00:19  Table 8 BKB
102   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 23:35  Table 5 BKB
103   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 23:45  Table 7 BKB
104   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sun 00:10  Table 2 BKB

Winners qualification

Race to 8
105   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sun 10:00  Table 1 BKB
106   
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sun 10:00  Table 2 BKB
107   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 10:00  Table 3 BKB
108   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sun 10:00  Table 4 BKB

Loser round 5

Race to 7
109   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sun 10:00  Table 5 BKB
110   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sun 10:00  Table 6 BKB
111   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 10:00  Table 7 BKB
112   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 10:00  Table 8 BKB

Losers qualification

Race to 7
113   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 12:02  Table 2 BKB
114   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sun 12:02  Table 6 BKB
115   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sun 11:06  Table 7 BKB
116   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sun 12:02  Table 4 BKB

Quarter final

Race to 8
117   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 14:35  Table 6 BKB
118   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 14:35  Table 4 BKB
119   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sun 14:35  Table 8 BKB
120   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Marin Cokarić
Sun 14:35  Table 2 BKB

Semi final

Race to 8
121   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 16:42  Table 4 BKB
122   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 16:42  Table 6 BKB

Final

Race to 8
123   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sun 18:34  Table 5 BKB

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment