Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2 - March 3, 2024

Prvenstvo Hrvatske - 14.1 - SEZONA 2024

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 2, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Mar 3, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Format Double to Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 100
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 100
1   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 10:01  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
 
4   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Walk Over
 
5   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Jan Dalipi
Sat 10:01  Table 2
6   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
 
8   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 10:01  Table 3
9   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 10:01  Table 6
10   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivo Milin
 
12   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 10:01  Table 4
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
14   
Croatia
Tin Prokes
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
16   
Croatia
Krešimir Bonić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 10:01  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 100
17   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 12:15  Table 7
18   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 10:02  Table 7
19   
Croatia
Boris Skeledžić
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Sat 10:02  Table 8
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 10:02  Table 9
21   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 11:45 
22   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 11:04  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Sat 11:04  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 13:12  Table 6
25   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 12:47  Table 8
26   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 11:45  Table 5
27   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 11:59  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 13:00  Table 3
29   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 11:59  Table 9
30   
Croatia
Tin Prokes
Croatia
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 12:10  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 12:16  Table 2
32   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 13:19  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 75
33   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 15:06  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Prokes
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
37   
Croatia
Jan Dalipi
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 14:22  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
 
40   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 14:39  Table 8
41   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 14:18  Table 6
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
 
44   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 14:30 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
 
48   
Croatia
Krešimir Bonić
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 14:07  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 100
49   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 15:05  Table 4
50   
Croatia
Boris Skeledžić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:43  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 14:23  Table 2
52   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 15:20  Table 1
53   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 15:20  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 15:37  Table 8
55   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 13:46  Table 5
56   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 15:47  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 75
57   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 16:09  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Tin Prokes
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 13:58  Table 9
59   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Sat 15:56  Table 6
60   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 16:00 
61   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Sat 16:12  Table 9
62   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sat 16:00 
63   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Sat 16:03  Table 5
64   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 16:51  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 75
65   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 17:15  Table 7
66   
Croatia
Tin Prokes
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 17:00  Table 8
67   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Croatia
Boris Skeledžić
Sat 17:43  Table 6
68   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 17:05  Table 4
69   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 17:39  Table 2
70   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 17:14  Table 1
71   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 17:20  Table 9
72   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 17:59  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 100
73   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 09:59  Table 7
74   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 09:59  Table 1
75   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Siniša Rogošić
Sun 09:59  Table 2
76   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 09:58  Table 6
77   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sun 10:00  Table 4
78   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Boris Skeledžić
Sun 09:59  Table 5
79   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 09:59  Table 4
80   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sun 09:59  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 100
81   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 12:17  Table 7
82   
Croatia
Siniša Rogošić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 11:43  Table 2
83   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 11:35  Table 6
84   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 12:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 100
85   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 14:19  Table 6
86   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 14:20  Table 7

Final

Race to 100
87   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 16:36  Table 6

Participants