Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19 - September 20, 2020

Prvenstvo Hrvatske - 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roberto Bartol
6 (6/0) 80 (48/32)
60%
2 Michel Bartol
6 (5/1) 82 (47/35)
57%
3 Ante Šola
5 (4/1) 57 (39/18)
68%
3 Tin Petljak
8 (6/2) 90 (54/36)
60%
5 Marko Lišnić
4 (3/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
5 Ivan Prusac
8 (6/2) 94 (54/40)
57%
5 Ivo Milin
8 (6/2) 80 (49/31)
61%
5 Filip Bermanec
5 (3/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
9 Berislav Šilić
6 (4/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
Show more
9 Borna Vukojević
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
9 Špiro Cokarić
5 (3/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
9 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
13 Ronald Mijatović
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
13 Igor Škorić
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
13 Tihomir Tolic
5 (3/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
13 Darko Šiljeg
4 (2/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
17 Tomislav Cvitanušić
4 (2/2) 46 (19/27)
41%
17 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
17 Stipan Dolić
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
17 Tomislav Pilj
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
17 Tihomir Kohon
5 (3/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
17 Matija Verić
3 (1/2) 30 (9/21)
30%
17 Ivan Grubišić
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
17 Marin Milovčić
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
25 Ivan Lišnić
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
25 Goran Gluščić
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
25 Ivica Medunić
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
25 Tomislav Rahle
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
25 Darko Vidović
4 (2/2) 46 (19/27)
41%
25 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
25 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
33 Željko Dozan
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Radoslav Knežić
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Mario Petrović
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
33 Dario Škorput
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Andrej Radovanović
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
33 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Tin Dalipi
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Borna Brekalo
3 (1/2) 31 (10/21)
32%
33 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
33 Luka Vlahov
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
Entry deadline Sep 16, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 19, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 10:00  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 10:00  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 09:58  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
 
8   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 09:58  Table 5
9   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 09:58  Table 6
10   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Walk Over
 
11   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 09:59  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 09:59  Table 8
13   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 11:36  Table 5
14   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 09:59  Table 9
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Škorić
 
16   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Sat 09:59  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 13:01  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:27  Table 8
19   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 11:41  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 11:55  Table 9
21   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 12:33  Table 8
22   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 11:24  Table 1
23   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 11:35  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 13:17  Table 7
25   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 12:28  Table 4
26   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 11:53  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 11:40  Table 2
28   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 12:59  Table 3
29   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 13:34  Table 5
30   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 11:55  Table 10
31   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 11:20  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 12:49  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Sat 14:00  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
35   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 13:27  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 15:23  Table 3
37   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 14:16  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
 
40   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 14:01  Table 10
41   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 14:05  Table 7
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
 
43   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 13:27  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 14:22  Table 4
45   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 14:15  Table 9
46   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 13:29  Table 4
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
48   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 14:10  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 14:43  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 14:53  Table 8
51   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Matija Verić
Sat 15:30  Table 4
52   
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 15:15  Table 10
53   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 15:07  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 15:20  Table 5
55   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 15:34  Table 7
56   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 15:51  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Sat 16:00  Table 4
58   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 17:05  Table 3
59   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 16:34  Table 1
60   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 16:51  Table 5
61   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sat 16:53  Table 7
62   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 16:53  Table 8
63   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 15:55  Table 2
64   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 16:58  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 17:36  Table 8
66   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Matija Verić
Sat 18:14  Table 3
67   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 17:36  Table 1
68   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 18:04  Table 4
69   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 17:46  Table 2
70   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 17:43  Table 7
71   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 17:47  Table 5
72   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 18:22  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 18:46  Table 2
74   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 18:27  Table 6
75   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 18:47  Table 1
76   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 17:15  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 7
77   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 19:08  Table 3
78   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 19:36  Table 5
79   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 19:02  Table 8
80   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 19:30  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
81   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 10:02  Table 4
82   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 10:02  Table 5
83   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 10:02  Table 6
84   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 10:02  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sun 11:48  Table 4
86   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sun 11:47  Table 5
87   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 11:47  Table 6
88   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 11:48  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 8
89   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sun 13:47  Table 1
90   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 13:47  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
91   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 15:29  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants