Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 21, 2022

Porter Cup 2022 # 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bartłomiej Wilk
6 (6/0) 22 (19/3)
86%
20
2 Tom Tom
8 (6/2) 23 (16/7)
70%
18
3 Krystian Grzesik
6 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
16
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
16
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
14
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
14
5 Karol Zbień
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
14
5 Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
14
9 Robert Kołodziej
4 (2/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
12
Show more
9 Krzysztof Nagiel
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
12
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
12
9 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
12
13 Artur Tigeros
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
10
13 Grzegorz Strączyński
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
13 Tomasz Szymczyk
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
10
17 Leszek Hudziak
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
8
17 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
8
17 Marcin Dewódzki
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
8
17 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
8
17 Szymon Kruś
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
8
17 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
25 Marcin Czechowicz
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
25 Marcin Skalik
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
8880 walk-over 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 walk-over 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 21, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2022 wiosna - lato
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 18:32  Table 1
3   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 18:59  Table 3
4   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 18:33  Table 2
5   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
walk-over 2
 
6   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:33  Table 3
7   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:38  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
9   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 18:34  Table 4
11   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 18:55  Table 4
12   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
13   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:34  Table 5
14   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 18:56  Table 8
15   
Tom Tom
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 18:34  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 18:57  Table 1
18   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 19:39  Table 3
19   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:13  Table 5
20   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:42  Table 7
21   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:13  Table 6
22   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:46  Table 1
23   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:31  Table 2
24   
Tom Tom
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:38  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
26   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Mon 19:40  Table 8
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kruś
 
28   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
30   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 19:46  Table 4
32   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Tom Tom
Mon 19:57  Table 6
34   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:31  Table 6
35   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:46  Table 1
36   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:47  Table 9
37   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 20:32  Table 7
38   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:48  Table 5
39   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:29  Table 4
40   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:15  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 20:15  Table 2
42   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:32  Table 8
43   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:46  Table 2
44   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:19  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Tom Tom
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Mon 21:16  Table 3
46   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 21:20  Table 1
47   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 21:43  Table 2
48   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 21:45  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Tom Tom
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:59  Table 3
50   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 21:54  Table 1
51   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 22:13  Table 2
52   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 22:37  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
R1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 23:19  Table 1
54   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 23:19  Table 2
55   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Tom Tom
Mon 23:52 
56   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 23:19  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 23:58  Table 1
58   
Tom Tom
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Tue 00:03  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
R1
Tom Tom
Tue 00:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants