Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16, 2022

Porter Cup 2022 # 14

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Krzysztof Delinowski
6 (6/0) 22 (18/4)
82%
20
2 Marcin Kielan
8 (6/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
18
3 Mariusz Mrowiec
5 (4/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
16
3 Marcin Dewódzki
5 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
16
5 Marcin Czechowicz
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
14
5 Tomasz Delinowski
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
14
5 Grzegorz Strączyński
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
14
5 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
5 (3/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
14
9 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
12
Show more
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
12
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
12
9 Karol Zbień
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
12
9 Krzysztof Nagiel
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
12
9 Tom Tom
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
12
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
12
9 Luk Dro
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
12
17 Leszek Hudziak
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
8
17 Artur Tigeros
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
8
17 Robert Kołodziej
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
17 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
17 Tomasz Szymczyk
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
8
25 Michał Płusa
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
25 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
25 Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Arkadiusz Dłubała
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Tomasz Pietras
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Darek Sołoniewicz
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
25 Marcin Skalik
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
6
33 Mateusz Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
8880 Agata Nowak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 walk-over 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts May 16, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2022 wiosna - lato
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 19:00  Table 4
3   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Sołoniewicz
 
5   
Poland
Michał Płusa
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
7   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
9   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Arkadiusz Dłubała
 
11   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
 
13   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
15   
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
17   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
walk-over 1
Poland
Marcin Skalik
 
19   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
21   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
 
23   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
25   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
 
27   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
 
29   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
 
31   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 19:16  Table 6
34   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Darek Sołoniewicz
Mon 18:31  Table 1
35   
Poland
Michał Płusa
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 18:32  Table 2
36   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:03  Table 5
37   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Mon 18:32  Table 3
38   
Tom Tom
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 18:44  Table 9
39   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:32  Table 4
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:10  Table 2
41   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 19:16  Table 4
42   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:32  Table 5
43   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 18:32  Table 6
44   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 18:33  Table 7
45   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 19:11  Table 1
46   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 18:33  Table 8
47   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Mon 18:45  Table 10
48   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:13  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
65   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:49  Table 7
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
 
69   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Skalik
 
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
75   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 
76   
Walk Over
Arkadiusz Dłubała
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Płusa
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Darek Sołoniewicz
 
80   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
81   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:04  Table 6
82   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:46  Table 5
83   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 19:33  Table 3
84   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Mon 19:48  Table 2
85   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:43  Table 4
86   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Karol Zbień
Mon 19:22  Table 8
87   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 19:34  Table 9
88   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:09  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
89   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:26  Table 1
90   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 19:34  Table 1
91   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 19:35  Table 10
92   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 20:16  Table 3
93   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:17  Table 2
94   
Tom Tom
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Mon 20:27  Table 7
95   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Płusa
Mon 20:27  Table 9
96   
Poland
Darek Sołoniewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:33  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
97   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 21:11  Table 1
98   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:34  Table 8
99   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 20:50  Table 2
100   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:06  Table 7
101   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Mon 21:16  Table 1
102   
Tom Tom
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 21:06  Table 3
103   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 20:51  Table 6
104   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 21:20  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 3
105   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Mon 22:18  Table 1
106   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 22:18  Table 2
107   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 22:18  Table 3
108   
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Tom Tom
Mon 22:18  Table 4
109   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 22:18  Table 5
110   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 22:18 
111   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 22:18  Table 6
112   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 22:18  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
113   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 23:15  Table 1
114   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Mon 22:57  Table 3
115   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 22:42  Table 5
116   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 23:29  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
117   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Mon 23:40  Table 1
118   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
119   
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tue 00:44  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants