Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 3, 2022

Porter Cup 2021 # 16/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
20
2 Tom Tom
5 (4/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
18
3 Sebastian Myśliwiec
6 (4/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
16
3 Krystian Grzesik
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
16
5 Robert Kołodziej
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
14
5 Krzysztof Nagiel
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
14
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
14
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
14
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
12
Show more
9 Tomasz Spałek
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
12
9 Leszek Hudziak
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
12
9 Tomasz Szymczyk
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
12
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
13 Marcin Czechowicz
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
10
13 Szymon Kruś
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
10
13 Michał Młyńczyk
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
8
17 Artur Tigeros
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
8
17 Mariusz Węgrzyński
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
8
17 Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
17 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
8
17 Adam Szymczak
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
25 Juliusz Celoch
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
6
25 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
6
25 Marcin Skalik
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
6
8880 walk-over 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 3, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 18:37  Table 1
3   
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:38  Table 2
4   
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 18:40  Table 7
5   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 18:40  Table 6
6   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:38  Table 3
7   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Mon 18:38  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
9   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:38  Table 5
11   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:09  Table 4
12   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
13   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Mon 18:40  Table 8
14   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Mon 19:12  Table 1
15   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 19:18  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:18  Table 6
18   
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:33  Table 7
19   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 19:25  Table 5
20   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:33  Table 2
21   
Tom Tom
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Mon 19:46  Table 3
22   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:02  Table 1
23   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 20:07  Table 7
24   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:55  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
 
26   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 19:38  Table 8
27   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:09  Table 6
28   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
30   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Mon 20:13  Table 2
32   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 20:26  Table 4
34   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 21:12  Table 7
35   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:15  Table 1
36   
Poland
Adam Szymczak
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Mon 20:28  Table 3
37   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 20:17  Table 8
38   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 20:22  Table 5
39   
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Mon 20:53  Table 2
40   
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:52  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:56  Table 8
42   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 21:08  Table 5
43   
Tom Tom
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:16  Table 3
44   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 21:16  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 22:00  Table 5
46   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
Mon 21:51  Table 1
47   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 21:29  Table 4
48   
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 21:39  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 22:46  Table 1
50   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 22:20  Table 4
51   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 22:18  Table 1
52   
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 22:38  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 23:24  Table 1
54   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 23:24 
55   
Tom Tom
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 23:24  Table 2
56   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 23:25  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Tue 00:15  Table 1
58   
Tom Tom
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Tue 00:16  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tom Tom
Tue 01:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants