Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 21, 2020

Porter Cup 2020 # 14/18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
6 (6/0) 34 (23/11)
68%
20
2 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
8 (6/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
18
3 Tom Tom
5 (4/1) 21 (16/5)
76%
16
3 Krystian Grzesik
7 (5/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
16
5 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
14
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
14
5 Jarek Legęza
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
14
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
14
9 Rakowski Michał
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
12
Show more
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
12
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
12
9 Tomasz Szymczyk
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
12
13 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
13 Krzysztof Nagiel
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
10
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
10
13 Łukasz Kaczorowski
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
10
17 Robert Kołodziej
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
8
17 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
8
17 Marcin Dewódzki
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
8
17 Kuba Sobala
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
8
17 Dawid Sobiech
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
17 Tomasz Delinowski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Grzegorz Strączyński
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
8
25 Artur Tigeros
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
25 Arkadiusz Dłubała
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
6
25 Słowik Sebastian
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
25 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
25 Wiktor Krzyżanowki
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Krzysztof Delinowski
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
25 Tomasz Jedlecki
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
6
25 Miłosz Skorupski
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
Starts Dec 21, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2020 # II edycja and Porter Club - Ranking roczny
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Tom Tom
1
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
1
Mon 19:11  Table 10
2   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
3
Poland
Słowik Sebastian
2
Mon 18:34  Table 1
3   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
Mon 18:34  Table 2
4   
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
3
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Mon 18:34  Table 3
5   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Mon 18:58  Table 5
6   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
1
Mon 19:15  Table 1
7   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
Mon 18:34  Table 4
8   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
Mon 19:00  Table 8
9   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
Arkadiusz Dłubała
2
Mon 18:34  Table 5
10   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Mon 18:34  Table 6
11   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
3
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
1
Mon 19:02  Table 7
12   
Poland
Miłosz Skorupski
3
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Mon 18:33  Table 9
13   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
Kuba Sobala
3
Mon 18:34  Table 10
14   
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
3
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
Mon 19:15  Table 3
15   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
1
Mon 18:34  Table 7
16   
Poland
Luk Dro
2
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Mon 18:34  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Tom Tom
1
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
3
Mon 19:41  Table 10
18   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Mon 19:22  Table 2
19   
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Mon 20:00  Table 1
20   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
Mon 19:48  Table 8
21   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
Mon 19:35  Table 6
22   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
3
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Mon 19:52  Table 7
23   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
Mon 20:11  Table 3
24   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Mon 19:27  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
1
Poland
Słowik Sebastian
2
Mon 19:51  Table 9
26   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
2
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
3
Mon 19:35  Table 4
27   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
1
Mon 20:09  Table 5
28   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
1
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
1
Mon 19:54  Table 4
29   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
2
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Mon 19:56  Table 6
30   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
1
Poland
Miłosz Skorupski
3
Mon 19:56  Table 2
31   
Kuba Sobala
3
Poland
Wiktor Krzyżanowki
3
Mon 20:28  Table 6
32   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Poland
Luk Dro
2
Mon 19:28  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Mon 20:11  Table 9
34   
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
3
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
1
Mon 20:48  Table 2
35   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
3
Mon 20:40  Table 5
36   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
Mon 20:29  Table 4
37   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
1
Mon 20:33  Table 8
38   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
1
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Mon 20:48  Table 1
39   
Kuba Sobala
3
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Mon 21:17  Table 3
40   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
3
Mon 20:32  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Tom Tom
1
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
Mon 20:48  Table 3
42   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
Mon 20:53  Table 9
43   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Mon 20:31  Table 7
44   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
1
Mon 20:54  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
3
Mon 21:03  Table 7
46   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
Mon 21:22  Table 4
47   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Poland
Michał Kutek
1
Mon 21:34  Table 1
48   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
2
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Mon 22:41  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
2
Mon 21:55  Table 2
50   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
3
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
Mon 22:06  Table 4
51   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Poland
Rakowski Michał
2
Mon 22:07  Table 1
52   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
1
Mon 23:07  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Tom Tom
1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
1
Mon 23:44  Table 1
54   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Poland
Jarek Legęza
2
Mon 23:44  Table 2
55   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Mon 23:44  Table 3
56   
Aland Islands
Rafal Stepnik
1
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Mon 23:44  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Tom Tom
1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Tue 00:08  Table 1
58   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
2
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Tue 00:35  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
0
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
1
Tue 01:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment