Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16, 2019

Porter Cup 2019/2020 - 3

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bartłomiej Wilk
7 (6/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
20
2 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
18
3 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
7 (5/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
16
3 Dawid Sobiech
5 (4/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
16
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
6 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
14
5 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
14
5 Tom Tom
3 (3/0) 12 (9/3)
75%
14
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
14
9 Paweł Grzanka
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
12
Show more
9 Rakowski Michał
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
12
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
12
9 Filip Kołtowski
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
12
13 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
10
13 Robert Kołodziej
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
13 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
13 Bartlomiej Gaworski
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
17 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
8
17 Mariusz Mrowiec
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
8
17 Marcin Czechowicz
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
8
17 Piotrek Motyl
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
8
17 Grzegorz Gawron
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
17 Krystian Grzesik
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
25 Krzysztof Nagiel
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
25 Marcin Dewódzki
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Michał Krawczyk
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
25 Marek Wagner
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
25 Michał Zrebny
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
Starts Sep 16, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking EAC and Porter Cup 2019/2020 - ranking
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:34  Table 1
3   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 19:08  Table 2
4   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:38  Table 5
5   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 18:48  Table 7
6   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 19:09  Table 4
7   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Japan
Marek Wagner
Mon 18:35  Table 2
8   
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 18:40  Table 6
9   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Agata Nowak
Mon 19:09 
10   
Poland
Grzegorz Gawron
Tom Tom
Mon 19:10  Table 5
11   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 18:46  Table 10
12   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 18:55  Table 8
13   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Mon 19:14  Table 3
14   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 18:37  Table 3
15   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:37  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:47  Table 5
18   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 19:47  Table 2
19   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:43  Table 4
20   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Mon 19:43  Table 6
21   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Tom Tom
Mon 19:28  Table 10
22   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 19:29  Table 8
23   
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:45  Table 3
24   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:20  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
26   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:56  Table 5
27   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 19:57  Table 8
28   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:59  Table 10
29   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Grzegorz Gawron
 
30   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:37  Table 7
31   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 19:56  Table 9
32   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:38  Table 1
34   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:39  Table 5
35   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 20:33  Table 3
36   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 20:35  Table 10
37   
Poland
Grzegorz Gawron
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Mon 20:07  Table 4
38   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:10  Table 3
39   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:34  Table 8
40   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:14  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Mon 20:20  Table 1
42   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 20:09  Table 7
43   
Tom Tom
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 20:20  Table 2
44   
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:50  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:17  Table 2
46   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 21:06  Table 1
47   
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:50  Table 6
48   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:29  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:55  Table 2
50   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Mon 21:36  Table 1
51   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Mon 21:36  Table 4
52   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 22:12  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 22:38  Table 1
54   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 22:38  Table 2
55   
Tom Tom
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
56   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 22:38  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 23:36  Table 1
58   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 23:45  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 23:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment