Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9, 2019

Porter Cup 2019/2020 - 15

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
20
2 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
18
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (4/0) 10 (10/0)
100%
16
3 Sebastian Myśliwiec
5 (4/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
16
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
14
5 Jarek Legęza
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
14
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
6 (4/2) 23 (15/8)
65%
14
5 Marcin Czechowicz
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
14
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
12
Show more
9 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
12
9 Tom Tom
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
5 (3/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
12
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
10
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
10
13 Grzegorz Strączyński
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
13 Łukasz Kaczorowski
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
10
17 Robert Kołodziej
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
17 Arkadiusz Dłubała
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
8
17 Michał Krawczyk
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
17 Marek Wagner
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
8
17 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
17 Michał Zrebny
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
8
25 Rakowski Michał
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
4
25 Artur Tigeros
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
25 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Marcin Dewódzki
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
4
25 Piotrek Motyl
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
Starts Dec 9, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2019/2020 - ranking and Ranking EAC
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:09  Table 4
3   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:32  Table 1
4   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:10  Table 1
5   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:32  Table 2
6   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Japan
Marek Wagner
Mon 19:12 
7   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:32  Table 3
8   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Tom Tom
 
9   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 18:31 
10   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:32  Table 4
11   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Mon 18:33  Table 5
12   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 18:52  Table 9
13   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 18:57  Table 10
14   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 19:12  Table 7
15   
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 18:33  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:38  Table 4
18   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:03  Table 5
19   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Japan
Marek Wagner
Mon 19:30  Table 2
20   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Tom Tom
Mon 19:18  Table 5
21   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:17  Table 3
22   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:42  Table 9
23   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 19:45  Table 7
24   
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:35  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
26   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Mon 19:52  Table 1
27   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
28   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
29   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Michał Zrebny
 
30   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:42  Table 3
31   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:04  Table 6
32   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Mon 20:12  Table 10
34   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:30  Table 1
35   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 20:15  Table 9
36   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:42  Table 10
37   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Tom Tom
Mon 20:16  Table 4
38   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Japan
Marek Wagner
Mon 20:33  Table 3
39   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 21:22  Table 4
40   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:28  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:22  Table 5
42   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:33  Table 2
43   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:50  Table 10
44   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:53  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 21:09  Table 1
46   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:01  Table 9
47   
Tom Tom
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Mon 21:31  Table 2
48   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 22:04  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:58  Table 1
50   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:44  Table 3
51   
Tom Tom
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 22:04  Table 2
52   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 22:43  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 23:39  Table 1
54   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 23:39  Table 2
55   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 23:39  Table 3
56   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 23:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Tue 00:25  Table 1
58   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Tue 00:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment