Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4 - November 5, 2019

Porter Cup 2019/2020 - 10

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Piotr Twerdyk
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
20
2 Tom Tom
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
18
3 Marcin Kielan
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
16
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
16
5 Artur Tigeros
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
14
5 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
14
5 Dawid Sobiech
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
14
5 Aleksander Chowaniec
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
14
9 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
12
Show more
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
12
9 Marcin Czechowicz
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
12
9 Michał Krawczyk
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
12
13 Robert Kołodziej
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
10
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
10
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
10
13 Marek Wagner
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
17 Mariusz Mrowiec
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Bartlomiej Gaworski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
8
17 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
8
25 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
6
26 Marcin Dewódzki
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
26 Piotrek Motyl
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
Starts Nov 4, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking EAC and Porter Cup 2019/2020 - ranking
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 18:59  Table 9
3   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 18:34  Table 1
4   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 18:42  Table 5
5   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Walk Over
 
6   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 18:34  Table 2
7   
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
9   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:49  Table 6
11   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:03  Table 10
12   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Tom Tom
 
13   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 18:54  Table 5
14   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Mon 18:35  Table 3
15   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:35  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:34  Table 9
18   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 19:16  Table 1
19   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 19:17  Table 2
20   
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:20  Table 4
21   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:52  Table 6
22   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Tom Tom
Mon 20:07  Table 2
23   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Mon 19:45  Table 5
24   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:43  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
26   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 
27   
Walk Over
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
28   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
30   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
31   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:06  Table 1
32   
Poland
Luk Dro
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:15  Table 3
34   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Mon 20:33  Table 5
35   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:46  Table 2
36   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
  Table 6
37   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:10  Table 4
38   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:08  Table 10
39   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 20:40  Table 1
40   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:30  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 20:47  Table 4
42   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Aleksander Chowaniec
Mon 20:22  Table 9
43   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tom Tom
Mon 20:59  Table 9
44   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 21:02  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 21:18  Table 5
46   
Japan
Marek Wagner
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:21  Table 2
47   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 21:16  Table 3
48   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:06  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
Aleksander Chowaniec
Mon 22:20  Table 4
50   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 22:02  Table 1
51   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 22:13  Table 3
52   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 22:06  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 23:23  Table 1
54   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Artur Tigeros
  Table 2
55   
Tom Tom
Aleksander Chowaniec
Mon 23:23  Table 3
56   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 23:23  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 00:19  Table 1
58   
Tom Tom
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 23:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tom Tom
Tue 00:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment