Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 26 - August 27, 2019

Porter Club # WAKACYJNY TURNIEJ 8 BIL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
5 (5/0) 17 (13/4)
76%
2 Rakowski Michał
6 (4/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
6 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Artur Tigeros
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
7 Piotr Twerdyk
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Michał Zrebny
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Szymon Skibiński
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Artur Skibiński
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
Entry deadline Aug 26, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 26, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 18:41  Table 1
3   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:42  Table 2
4   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Szymon Skibiński
Mon 18:42  Table 3
5   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Mon 18:42  Table 4
6   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:42  Table 5
7   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:42  Table 6
8   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:02  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:34  Table 1
10   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:25  Table 2
11   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:37  Table 4
12   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:44  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
 
14   
Poland
Luk Dro
Szymon Skibiński
Mon 19:35  Table 5
15   
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:38  Table 6
16   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:00  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:13  Table 3
18   
Szymon Skibiński
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:05  Table 4
19   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:19  Table 6
20   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 20:41  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 20:04  Table 2
22   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:14  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:04  Table 6
24   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Michał Zrebny
Mon 21:24  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Artur Tigeros
 
26   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 22:04  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 22:39  Table 1
28   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 22:39  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
29   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 23:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment