Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 19 - August 20, 2019

Porter Club # Wakacyjny Turniej 9 ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Kielan
7 (6/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
2 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
7 (5/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
3 Aleksander Chowaniec
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
5 (2/3) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Bartlomiej Gaworski
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Rakowski Michał
4 (1/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
Show more
9 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (1/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Piotrek Motyl
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts Aug 19, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bartlomiej Gaworski 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
2 Mariusz Chmielarz 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Rakowski Michał 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Luk Dro 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
5 Agata Nowak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krystian Grzesik 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
2 Sławomir Chmielarz 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Wiktor Kubat 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 1
4 Sebastian Myśliwiec 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Kutek 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
2 Kamil Gęsiarz 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Dominik Mroziakiewicz 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Piotrek Motyl 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aleksander Chowaniec 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
2 Marcin Kielan 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 2
3 Mariusz Mrowiec 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
4 Jarek Legęza 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:36  Table 1
2-A   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
 
3-B   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:57  Table 5
4-B   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 18:37  Table 3
5-C   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 18:37  Table 2
6-C   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:09  Table 2
7-D   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:37  Table 4
8-D   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:37  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Mon 19:31  Table 1
10-A   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:31  Table 3
11-B   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:47  Table 4
12-B   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:49  Table 5
13-C   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:23  Table 2
14-C   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:51  Table 2
15-D   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 20:06  Table 6
16-D   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Mon 20:06  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 18:38  Table 6
18-A   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
19-B   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:36  Table 3
20-B   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:36  Table 4
21-C   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:06  Table 1
22-C   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 21:06  Table 2
23-D   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Mon 19:14  Table 4
24-D   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 19:19  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Agata Nowak
 
26-A   
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:36  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 4
27-A   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
 
28-A   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:14  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
30   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:44  Table 1
31   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:44  Table 2
32   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
33   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
34   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 21:44  Table 3
35   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 21:44  Table 4
36   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Poland
Bartlomiej Gaworski
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 22:35  Table 1
38   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:32  Table 2
39   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 22:21  Table 3
40   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Mon 23:02  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 23:24  Table 1
42   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Mon 23:45  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
43   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tue 00:22  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment